International Orienteering Federation

Official results for XIV Trofeo Costa Blanca

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: XIV Trofeo Costa Blanca
Organisers: SANT JOAN / Spain
Date: 7 February 2015

ADOL Sevilla

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Raúl Expósito PeladoMen (50)1:03:59+27:0611:45

ALIGOTS Girona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Rose KowalskiWomen (26)52:59+17:2313:18

ALIGOTS Girona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Tiina UotilaWomen (26)57:05+21:2914:20

ALIGOTS Girona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Marta Sánchez BrunsWomen (26)1:00:15+24:3915:08

ASTUR EXTREM Asturias

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Andrés Del Bustio DíazMen (50)59:46+22:5310:59

BADALONA-O Barcelona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Tommi Juhani TölkköMen (50)44:49+7:568:14

BADALONA-O Barcelona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Benet Totusaus GargalloMen (50)49:51+12:589:09

BADALONA-O Barcelona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Annabel Valledor FernándezWomen (26)46:29+10:5311:40

CDP-O Valladolid

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Josep Morlá VanrellMen (50)1:03:19+26:2611:38

COB Barcelona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Pau Llorens CaellasMen (50)40:44+3:517:29

CODAN EXTREMADUR Badajoz

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Miguel Ángel Martín GarcíaMen (50)1:04:51+27:5811:55

CODAN EXTREMADUR Badajoz

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Raquel Martín JiménezWomen (26)1:03:52+28:1616:02

CODAN EXTREMADUR Badajoz

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Lidia Alonso MuñozWomen (26)1:05:54+30:1816:33

COLIVENC Alicante

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Antonio Martínez PérezMen (50)36:536:46

COLIVENC Alicante

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Roger Casal FernándezMen (50)38:30+1:377:04

COLIVENC Alicante

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Cristobal Camarasa PérezMen (50)50:02+13:099:11

COLIVENC Alicante

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Iván Ramal BareaMen (50)54:58+18:0510:06

COLIVENC Alicante

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Andreu Blanes ReigMen (50)mispunched

COLIVENC Alicante

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Alicia Gil SánchezWomen (26)41:38+6:0210:27

COLIVENC Alicante

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Esther Gil i BrotonsWomen (26)42:30+6:5410:40

COLIVENC Alicante

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Violeta Feliciano SanjuanWomen (26)44:41+9:0511:13

COLIVENC Alicante

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Natalia GurchenkovaWomen (26)49:37+14:0112:27

COMA Málaga

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Javier Ruiz de la Herrán PidalMen (50)45:28+8:358:21

COMA Málaga

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31José Manuel García CrespoMen (50)52:28+15:359:38

ENTREBALIZAS Madrid

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Carolina Llop CalvoWomen (26)mispunched

Frol IL Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Yngve SkogstadMen (50)39:33+2:407:16

Frol IL Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Ulf Forseth IndgaardMen (50)41:14+4:217:34

Frol IL Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Carl Petter LyngenMen (50)43:47+6:548:02

Frol IL Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Paul SirumMen (50)48:31+11:388:55

Frol IL Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jo Forseth IndgaardMen (50)did not finish

Frol IL Frol IL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Haavard VassendenMen (50)did not start

Frol IL Frol IL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mathilde RundhaugWomen (26)did not start

Frol IL Frol IL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Goeril Roenning SundWomen (26)did not start

FUNDI-O Cádiz

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Vicente López SánchezMen (50)57:59+21:0610:39

GO-XTREM Girona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Ludmila Fuster ArionWomen (26)56:30+20:5414:11

Koovee Koovee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Pavel ShestakovMen (50)45:05+8:128:17

Koovee Koovee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Svetlana MironovaWomen (26)43:22+7:4610:53

Kuopion Suunnist Kuopion Su

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Markus RäsänenMen (50)48:41+11:488:56

Lillomarka OL Lillomarka OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Gaute Hallan SteiwerMen (50)37:27+0:346:53

LORCA-O Murcia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Raúl Ferra MurciaMen (50)45:00+8:078:16

LORCA-O Murcia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Raúl Martínez DíazMen (50)56:25+19:3210:22

LORCA-O Murcia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jesus Martínez MoralesMen (50)over max time

LORCA-O Murcia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Laura López GarcíaWomen (26)52:10+16:3413:06

LOS CALIFAS Córdoba

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Rocío Alarcón QuesadaWomen (26)56:17+20:4114:08

Lynx Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Aleksi LeskinenMen (50)42:30+5:377:48

Lynx Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Janne MänkärläMen (50)46:20+9:278:31

Lynx Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Antti-pekka LeskinenMen (50)49:40+12:479:07

Lynx Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Aapo LeskinenMen (50)51:43+14:509:30

Lynx Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Anne-mari LeskinenWomen (26)47:39+12:0311:58

Lynx Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Sara KarvonenWomen (26)48:47+13:1112:15

Lynx Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Aino MänkärläWomen (26)mispunched

MANZANARES-O Ciudad Real

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Diego Rodríguez CorrochanoMen (50)did not start

MAXIMUS Madrid

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Lea VercellottiWomen (26)38:07+2:319:34

Melbourne Forest Melbourne

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Todd NeveMen (50)did not finish

MONTE EL PARDO Madrid

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Guadalupe Moreno ZúñigaWomen (26)over max time

MONTSANT Tarragona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Sebastián Ordoñez IbáñezMen (50)58:38+21:4510:46

NORD WEST NORD WEST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Dmitrii PoliakovMen (50)39:54+3:017:20

NORD WEST NORD WEST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Nikita StepanovMen (50)41:22+4:297:36

NORD WEST NORD WEST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Tatiana BevzaWomen (26)43:34+7:5810:56

NORD WEST NORD WEST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Daria KrasilnikovaWomen (26)58:23+22:4714:40

Pellon Ponsi Pellon Pon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Tommi UusimäkiMen (50)57:28+20:3510:33

Rehns BK Rehns BK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Fredrik IngelssonMen (50)58:27+21:3410:44

RIOJA-O La Rioja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Oscar Hernaiz SánchezMen (50)over max time

SANT JOAN Alicante

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Esmeralda Ruiz AlonsoWomen (26)55:01+19:2513:49

Södertälje-Nykva Södertälje

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Kent OhlssonMen (50)37:47+0:546:56

Södertälje-Nykva Södertälje

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jonas LeanderssonMen (50)37:56+1:036:58

Södertälje-Nykva Södertälje

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ralph StreetMen (50)38:10+1:177:00

Södertälje-Nykva Södertälje

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Bartoz PawlakMen (50)38:41+1:487:06

Södertälje-Nykva Södertälje

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Jakob EnmarkMen (50)40:50+3:577:30

Södertälje-Nykva Södertälje

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Michal OlejnikMen (50)42:01+5:087:43

Södertälje-Nykva Södertälje

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Ivar LundanesMen (50)42:01+5:087:43

Södertälje-Nykva Södertälje

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Erik LiljequistMen (50)mispunched

Södertälje-Nykva Södertälje

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jana KnapovaWomen (26)35:368:56

Södertälje-Nykva Södertälje

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Vendula HorcickovaWomen (26)36:44+1:089:13

Södertälje-Nykva Södertälje

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Lenka KnapovaWomen (26)did not start

Stora Tuna IK Stora Tuna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19William PommerMen (50)44:51+7:588:14

TOLEDO-O Toledo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Carmen Patiño DénizWomen (26)53:07+17:3113:20

TOTANA-O Murcia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Juan Francisco Sánchez SánchezMen (50)55:50+18:5710:15

VELETA Granada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Rubén Darío Tejedor MuriasMen (50)1:06:42+29:4912:15

VERD3 Valencia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Héctor Esteve IbáñezMen (50)over max time

VILLENA-O Alicante

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Luis Sánchez SerranoMen (50)47:22+10:298:42

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport