International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Finnish Long Distance Championship B3

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Finnish Long Distance Championship B3
Organiser: Finland
Date: 7 September 2014

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Michal HubacekMen (32)1:21:00+16:00

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Topi HasuMen (32)1:05:00

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Juha VartiainenMen (32)1:08:01+3:01

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Niko LehtinenMen (32)1:10:11+5:11

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Teemu NiskanenMen (32)1:11:28+6:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Janne HartmanMen (32)1:11:32+6:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Daniel BlomsterMen (32)1:12:39+7:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Jyri RantalaMen (32)1:13:57+8:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jussi UittoMen (32)1:14:05+9:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Mikael KauppiMen (32)1:14:08+9:08

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Petri AnnilaMen (32)1:15:32+10:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Roy WickholmMen (32)1:15:36+10:36

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Mikko LaaksoMen (32)1:16:13+11:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Rainer KujalaMen (32)1:16:57+11:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Eerik SihvolaMen (32)1:17:00+12:00

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Juha PietilainenMen (32)1:17:46+12:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Henri TaanilaMen (32)1:18:11+13:11

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Tomas SnellmanMen (32)1:18:30+13:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Mika JokirantaMen (32)1:18:48+13:48

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Fredrik BlomsterMen (32)1:21:17+16:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Jouko JylhaMen (32)1:21:39+16:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Kimmo HirvonenMen (32)1:22:04+17:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Antti KorkeakangasMen (32)1:22:04+17:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Mikko TruhponenMen (32)1:22:51+17:51

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Juha LassilaMen (32)1:23:07+18:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Antti PaasikoskiMen (32)1:25:33+20:33

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Jani SoyringMen (32)1:26:29+21:29

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Teemu LemmettyMen (32)1:29:53+24:53

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Markus HakkarainenMen (32)1:30:37+25:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Juha MatilainenMen (32)1:33:21+28:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kari KokkinenMen (32)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Andre BruguiereMen (32)1:12:07+7:07

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org