International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Portugal O' Meeting 2015

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal O' Meeting 2015
Organisers: Ori-Estarreja / Portugal
Date: 16 February 2015

W21E

12 675 m, 107 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Minna Kauppi[1835] Individual FINFinland1:11:435:39
2Saila Kinni[7635] TPFinland1:15:20+3:375:56
3Galina Vinogradova[7878] RUSRussian Federation1:16:10+4:276:00
4Catherine Taylor[7790] OK LinnéGreat Britain1:17:07+5:246:05
5Yulia Novikova[7878] RUSRussian Federation1:17:10+5:276:05
6Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorway1:17:29+5:466:06
7Eva Jurenikova[7557] Halden SK O-PORCzech Republic1:17:42+5:596:07
8Riina Kuuselo[7790] OK LinnéFinland1:18:22+6:396:10
9Venla Niemi[1835] Individual FINFinland1:19:41+7:586:17
10Sofia Haajanen[1835] Individual FINFinland1:20:02+8:196:18
11Ingjerd Myhre[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORNorway1:20:12+8:296:19
12MARIA MAGNUSSON[7622] SävedalensAIK - OPORSweden1:20:14+8:316:19
13SILJE EKROLL JAHREN[7622] SävedalensAIK - OPORNorway1:20:23+8:406:20
14Hollie Orr[7905] Lakeland OC - OPORGreat Britain1:20:27+8:446:20
15Anastasia Denisova[7881] Savedalens AIKBelarus1:20:38+8:556:21
16Lone Karin Brochmann[7930] BSKNorway1:21:32+9:496:25
17Kine Hallan Steiwer[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorway1:21:41+9:586:26
18Emily KEMP[7761] NOSECanada1:22:13+10:306:29
19BASSET Isia[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:22:14+10:316:29
20Sanna Andelin[7829] Lahden Taimi-SMFinland1:23:46+12:036:36
21Karolin Ohlsson[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORSweden1:23:49+12:066:36
22Tekle Emilija Gvildyte[7823] OK MEDEINALithuania1:24:33+12:506:40
23Runa Fremstad[7787] GMOKNorway1:24:34+12:516:40
24Emma Bergman[7787] GMOKSweden1:24:35+12:526:40
25Johanna Lönnqvist[7520] Tullinge SK - OPORSweden1:24:45+13:026:41
26Kamilla Olaussen[7555] Fredrikstad SK - OPONorway1:24:54+13:116:41
27Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve[7930] BSKNorway1:25:14+13:316:43
28Mari Fasting[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorway1:26:01+14:186:47
29Charlotte Watson[7901] Edinburgh Univ - OPOGreat Britain1:26:16+14:336:48
30Josefine Klintberg[7977] Eksjö SOK - OPORSweden1:26:17+14:346:48
31Jessica Tullie[7899] Bad. & Straths OPORGreat Britain1:26:21+14:386:48
32Dörig Franziska[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:26:50+15:076:51
33Yvonne Gunell[7517] Pargas IF - OPORFinland1:26:51+15:086:51
34Lea Vercellotti[5327] MaximusFrance1:27:56+16:136:56
35Liga Arniece[7870] Espoon SuuntaLatvia1:28:06+16:236:57
36BEAUVISAGE Lauriane[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:28:52+17:097:00
37Seiterle Martina[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:29:07+17:247:01
38Inga Kazlauskaite[7790] OK LinnéLithuania1:29:13+17:307:02
39Sandrine Müller[7631] OLV Zug-SteinhausenSwitzerland1:30:26+18:437:08
40Hanna H. Nordbrøden[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorway1:30:29+18:467:08
41Thalia Bertschinger[7563] OLG Thun - OPORSwitzerland1:30:38+18:557:09
42Anja Arbter[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustria1:30:46+19:037:09
43Gross Lilly[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:30:58+19:157:10
44Rebecka Heinrup[7520] Tullinge SK - OPORSweden1:31:14+19:317:11
45Natalia Gurchenkova[2267] ColivencRussian Federation1:31:32+19:497:13
46Laura Leijola[7780] HiKiFinland1:31:57+20:147:15
47Ruth Holmes[7908] Southern Nav - OPORGreat Britain1:32:07+20:247:16
48Maja Pettersson[7835] OK DackeSweden1:32:09+20:267:16
49Marie Pettersson[7801] OK DjerfSweden1:32:29+20:467:17
50Brunner Anina[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:32:33+20:507:18
51Kine Gulliksen[7930] BSKNorway1:32:58+21:157:20
52Laura Daniel[7772] Sugar LoafGreat Britain1:33:19+21:367:21
53Elli Virta[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:33:24+21:417:22
54Agnes Leo[7787] GMOKSweden1:34:07+22:247:25
55Kristine Berglia[7787] GMOKNorway1:34:22+22:397:26
56Kim Baxter[1816] Individual GBRGreat Britain1:34:39+22:567:28
57Katya Savkina[7870] Espoon SuuntaRussian Federation1:34:50+23:077:28
58Päivi Autio[1835] Individual FINFinland1:36:17+24:347:35
59Christina Lövald Hellberg[7947] Täby OK OPORNorway1:36:34+24:517:37
60Raquel Costa[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:36:55+25:127:38
61Ina Westerlund[7695] OK 77Finland1:38:25+26:427:45
62Viola Zagonel[7868] ITAItaly1:38:28+26:457:46
63Anne Kunzendorf[7817] German National TeamGermany1:38:57+27:147:48
64Arntraut Goetsch[7817] German National TeamGermany1:39:05+27:227:49
65Mira Scheir[7591] HamokBelgium1:39:23+27:407:50
66Mariana Moreira[094] CPOCPortugal1:39:41+27:587:51
67Beatrice Baldi[7868] ITAItaly1:40:31+28:487:55
68Moa Enmark[7787] GMOKSweden1:40:35+28:527:56
69Milla Mattila[6550] HSFinland1:41:51+30:088:02
70Patricia Casalinho[070] COCPortugal1:42:09+30:268:03
71Schweizer Salome[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSweden1:42:13+30:308:03
72Brunner Rahela[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:42:59+31:168:07
73Fabienne Wenger[7564] OLG Bern - OPORSwitzerland1:43:48+32:058:11
74Meike Jaeger[7839] ASOP ErsteinGermany1:43:49+32:068:11
75Amparo Gil[2776] COBSpain1:43:56+32:138:11
76Carolina Delgado[052] GD4CPortugal1:44:13+32:308:13
77Florence Haines[7769] Aire GBGreat Britain1:44:21+32:388:13
78Radka Sklenarova[7811] Ulricehamns OKCzech Republic1:46:20+34:378:23
79Esther Gil[2267] ColivencSpain1:46:26+34:438:23
80Vivian Lindholm[7695] OK 77Finland1:46:37+34:548:24
81Magalie Mendes[070] COCPortugal1:47:06+35:238:26
82Rita Rodrigues[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:47:27+35:448:28
83Sabina Bäck[7754] IF FemmanFinland1:49:04+37:218:36
84Miitu Korhonen[1835] Individual FINFinland1:49:09+37:268:36
85Katrin Harding[7515] SROCGreat Britain1:49:20+37:378:37
86Denise Campos[7293] ADAANBrazil1:51:03+39:208:45
87Elaine Lenz[7293] ADAANBrazil1:52:59+41:168:54
88Vera Alvarez[094] CPOCPortugal1:53:23+41:408:56
89Helen Hanstock[7762] Bristol OK - OPORGreat Britain1:54:12+42:299:00
90Andreia Silva[070] COCPortugal1:55:46+44:039:08
91Jessica Limpach[7767] FRSOBelgium1:56:28+44:459:11
92Elin Carlsson[7787] GMOKSweden1:59:33+47:509:25
93Lauren Eyre[7901] Edinburgh Univ - OPOGreat Britain2:01:13+49:309:33
94Barbora Pijakova[7807] Sokol PezinokSlovakia2:04:34+52:519:49
95Anabela Correia[090] ADFAPortugal2:08:07+56:2410:06
96Adelindina Lopes[070] COCPortugal2:17:20+1:05:3710:50
97Liliana Oliveira[052] GD4CPortugal2:18:18+1:06:3510:54
98Regina Kelly[7674] CNOC - OPORIreland2:22:13+1:10:3011:13
99Albertina Sá[090] ADFADenmark2:43:45+1:32:0212:55
Rasa Ptasekaite[7664] OK Linné - OPORLithuaniadid not finish
Linn Grälls[7634] OK KåreRussian Federationdid not finish
Barbara Schönenberger[7656] psfSwitzerlanddid not finish
Victoria Höstman[7754] IF FemmanFinlanddid not finish
Marina García[2221] AlconSpaindid not finish
Anna Forsberg[7787] GMOKSwedendid not finish
Helen Palmer[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorwaydid not finish
Heidi Bagstevold[7555] Fredrikstad SK - OPONorwaydid not finish
Inês Pinto[151] GafanhOriPortugaldid not start
Laura Portin[7557] Halden SK O-PORFinlanddid not start
Anna Wallin[7787] GMOKSwedendid not start
Julia Bauer[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustriadid not start
BACKSCHEIDER Emilie[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrancedid not start
Ursula Kadan[7621] OKPanKristians -OPORAustriadid not start
Claire Ward[4324] SOAGreat Britaindid not start
CHATAING Amélie[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrancedid not start
Annika Billstam[7664] OK Linné - OPORSwedendid not start

M21E

17 900 m, 90 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Alasdair McLeod[7900] Clydeside Orien OPORGreat Britain1:30:285:03
2Aleksi Niemi[7635] TPFinland1:30:57+0:295:04
3Evgeny Popov[7646] Ural RusRussian Federation1:35:07+4:395:18
4Ludwig Ljungqvist[7259] IKHPSweden1:35:38+5:105:20
5Michal OLEJNIK[7873] SNOPoland1:37:12+6:445:25
6Egger Jonas[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:37:15+6:475:25
7Tobias Henriksson[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:38:10+7:425:29
8Johan Strand[7787] GMOKSweden1:40:15+9:475:36
9Philipp Müller[7579] Post SV Dresd - OPORGermany1:41:03+10:355:38
10Richard Robinson[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORGreat Britain1:41:25+10:575:39
11Nils Spetz[7811] Ulricehamns OKSweden1:43:03+12:355:45
12Jukka-Pekka Seppänen[7672] Individual FIN- OPORFinland1:46:23+15:555:56
13Tiago Martins Aires[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:46:34+16:065:57
14Denzler Severin[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:46:36+16:085:57
15Lauri Oikarinen[1835] Individual FINFinland1:47:14+16:465:59
16Wenger Simon[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:47:36+17:086:00
17Georgiy Mavchun[7870] Espoon SuuntaRussian Federation1:48:24+17:566:03
18Jani Virta[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:48:41+18:136:04
18Morten Jarvis Westergård[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORNorway1:48:41+18:136:04
20Michael Refors[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORSweden1:48:56+18:286:05
21Werren Ueli[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:49:43+19:156:07
22Rinat Gabitov[7870] Espoon SuuntaRussian Federation1:49:50+19:226:08
23Ismael Röthlisberger[7914] POM-BÄRSwitzerland1:50:06+19:386:09
24Love Berzell[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSweden1:50:37+20:096:10
25Kristian Kannus[1835] Individual FINFinland1:50:44+20:166:11
26Liutauras Bilevicius[7790] OK LinnéLithuania1:51:12+20:446:12
27Luukas Valtonen[6550] HSFinland1:51:35+21:076:14
28Viktoras Staisiunas[7621] OKPanKristians -OPORLithuania1:52:02+21:346:15
29Andreas Holmqvist[7529] Hestra IF -OPORSweden1:52:54+22:266:18
30Niklaus Rey[7914] POM-BÄRSwitzerland1:52:57+22:296:18
31Philipp Von Arx[7914] POM-BÄRSwitzerland1:53:39+23:116:20
32Adam Granstedt[7259] IKHPSweden1:54:31+24:036:23
33SEBASTIAN GYGAX[7622] SävedalensAIK - OPORSwitzerland1:55:11+24:436:26
34Joël Borner[7799] Schnäbi OKSwitzerland1:55:30+25:026:27
35Andy JACOUD[7761] NOSEFrance1:56:13+25:456:29
36RAUTURIER Maxime[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:56:51+26:236:31
37Anssi Vesanto[7870] Espoon SuuntaFinland1:57:44+27:166:34
38Corentin ROUX[7761] NOSEFrance1:57:55+27:276:35
39Mattia Debertolis[7868] ITAItaly1:58:46+28:186:38
40Tim Gomersall[7902] Grampian Ori - OPORGreat Britain1:58:59+28:316:38
41Fredrik Nilsson[7636] HSOKSweden2:01:29+31:016:47
42Hans Persson[7916] Gävle OKSweden2:02:28+32:006:50
43Gildo Silva[070] COCPortugal2:03:11+32:436:52
44Veli-Pekka Kuutti[7842] Perttelin Peikot-SMFinland2:03:24+32:566:53
45Håvard Tveite[7679] Ås-NMBUNorway2:03:59+33:316:55
46Matti Alonen[7855] Suunta Jyväskylä-SMFinland2:06:00+35:327:02
47Hélder Marcolino[052] GD4CPortugal2:06:03+35:357:02
48Tim Beale[7908] Southern Nav - OPORGreat Britain2:06:27+35:597:03
49Schenkel Philippe[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland2:07:17+36:497:06
50Lari Pernu[7870] Espoon SuuntaFinland2:07:30+37:027:07
51David Tarrés[2776] COBSpain2:08:06+37:387:09
52Erik Karlsson[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSweden2:08:08+37:407:09
53ANDREAS BJÄRKMAR[7622] SävedalensAIK - OPORSweden2:08:40+38:127:11
54SIAUD Marius[7500] ACAFrance2:10:44+40:167:18
55James Hoad[7724] DrongOGreat Britain2:11:28+41:007:20
56Matthew Vokes[7724] DrongOGreat Britain2:15:34+45:067:34
57Kari Kokkinen[7842] Perttelin Peikot-SMFinland2:16:31+46:037:37
58Nelson Santos[070] COCPortugal2:16:34+46:067:37
59Hyang-Rak PAGE[7500] ACAKorea, Republic of2:19:42+49:147:48
60Cedric Beill[7481] COC 68-04France2:20:06+49:387:49
61Luis Barreiro[054] NADAPortugal2:20:33+50:057:51
62Filipe Dias[052] GD4CPortugal2:22:08+51:407:56
63Albin Sjöhed[7916] Gävle OKSweden2:22:12+51:447:56
64João Ferreira[168] CABPortugal2:27:14+56:468:13
65Nuno Evangelista[114] COAPortugal2:29:17+58:498:20
66Leandro Lima[085] A MontanhaPortugal2:30:57+1:00:298:25
67Nelson Baroca[062] CA MadeiraPortugal2:31:39+1:01:118:28
68Luis Leite[052] GD4CPortugal2:32:25+1:01:578:30
69Fabio Daves[6521] Trent-OItaly2:33:25+1:02:578:34
70Alf Johan Lima[7523] Ganddal - OPORNorway2:37:15+1:06:478:47
71Csaba Megyeri[7816] Adler BottropHungary3:22:38+1:52:1011:19
Jakob Pauser[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustriadisqualified
Mikael Eliasson[7787] GMOKSwedendisqualified
Lauri Nenonen[7571] KRFinlanddisqualified
Lauri Pohjola[7855] Suunta Jyväskylä-SMFinlanddisqualified
Lukas Meier[7799] Schnäbi OKSwitzerlandmispunched
Mikael Fabritius[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinlandmispunched
Erik Berzell[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORSwedendid not finish
Nico Brechbühl[7656] psfSwitzerlanddid not finish
Rickard Holmqvist[7529] Hestra IF -OPORSwedendid not finish
Riel Allain[7839] ASOP ErsteinCanadadid not finish
Christian Holmqvist[7529] Hestra IF -OPORSwedendid not finish
Lleí Viles[2776] COBSpaindid not finish
PAGE Pierrick[7503] COCSFrancedid not finish
Axel Mattsson[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORSwedendid not finish
Eric Hansson[1501] Individual SWESwedendid not finish
Jesper Sjögren[7524] OK Kullingshof - OPOSwedendid not finish
Luis Sánchez[2273] Villena-OSpaindid not finish
Joakim Eliasson[7787] GMOKSwedendid not finish
Assar Hellström[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSwedendid not finish
Sindre Sandven[7578] Fossum IF - OPORNorwaydid not start
Baptiste Girard[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSwedendid not start
Håkan Pettersson[7801] OK DjerfSwedendid not start
Simon Rüegg[7656] psfSwitzerlanddid not start
Matthias Poell[7933] OLC WWAustriadid not start
Håvard Haga[7565] Nydalen SK - OPORNorwaydid not start
Carlos Urios[2234] CODAN ExtremaduraSpaindid not start
Anders Hedberg[7898] Göt Majorna OK - OPOSwedendid not start
Daniel Martinsson[7787] GMOKSwedendid not start
William Bouvier[1826] Individual FRAFrancedid not start

M21SE

17 900 m, 97 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Gernot Kerschbaumer [7621] OKPanKristians -OPORAustria1:26:114:48
2Albin Ridefelt[7664] OK Linné - OPORSweden1:27:18+1:074:52
3Aaro Asikainen[7571] KRFinland1:27:20+1:094:52
4Valentin Novikov[7878] RUSRussian Federation1:28:19+2:084:56
5Rollier Baptiste[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:28:23+2:124:56
6Kiril Nikolov[7571] KRBulgaria1:29:01+2:504:58
7Hubmann Martin[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:29:26+3:154:59
8Robert Merl[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustria1:29:28+3:174:59
9Scott Fraser[7904] Interlopers - OPORGreat Britain1:29:49+3:385:01
10Severi Kymäläinen[7635] TPFinland1:30:11+4:005:02
11Magne Dæhli[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorway1:30:16+4:055:02
12Bartosz Pawlak[7873] SNOPoland1:30:28+4:175:03
13BASSET Lucas[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:31:27+5:165:06
14Hector Haines[7904] Interlopers - OPORGreat Britain1:31:52+5:415:07
15Jakob Enmark[7873] SNOSweden1:32:12+6:015:09
16Ivan Nikolaev Sirakov[7582] Variant5 Targ - OPORBulgaria1:32:22+6:115:09
17Johan Runesson[7787] GMOKSweden1:33:25+7:145:13
18Otto Simosas[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:33:45+7:345:14
19Antonio Martínez Pérez[7557] Halden SK O-PORSpain1:33:55+7:445:14
20Håkon Jarvis Westergård[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORNorway1:34:10+7:595:15
21Carl Godager Kaas[7930] BSKNorway1:34:11+8:005:15
22Frédéric Tranchand[7943] PRFrance1:34:32+8:215:16
23Thomas Natvig Årstad[7527] NTNUI - OPORNorway1:34:57+8:465:18
24Sören Lösch[7675] USV Jena - OPORGermany1:35:10+8:595:18
25Aleksi Anttolainen[6874] LS-37Finland1:35:46+9:355:21
26Ralph Street[7873] SNOGreat Britain1:35:52+9:415:21
27Jussi Suna[7756] TuMeFinland1:36:03+9:525:21
28Denzler Alain[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:36:06+9:555:22
29Jere Pajunen[7571] KRFinland1:36:54+10:435:24
29Edgars Bertuks[7756] TuMeLatvia1:36:54+10:435:24
31Oskar Ljungqvist[7259] IKHPSweden1:37:00+10:495:25
32Hägler Kaspar[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:37:08+10:575:25
33Erik Nilsson Simkovics[7811] Ulricehamns OKAustria1:37:52+11:415:28
34Antti Parjanne[7756] TuMeFinland1:38:25+12:145:29
35Tiago Romão[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:39:02+12:515:31
36CAPBERN Loïc[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:39:06+12:555:32
37Simon Brändli[7635] TPSwitzerland1:39:10+12:595:32
38Daniel Stenlund[7943] PRFinland1:39:24+13:135:33
39Hans Petter Mathisen[7527] NTNUI - OPORNorway1:39:55+13:445:34
40Sergej Fedatsenka[7881] Savedalens AIKNetherlands1:40:16+14:055:36
41Einari Heinaro[6550] HSFinland1:40:20+14:095:36
42James Tullie[7899] Bad. & Straths OPORGreat Britain1:40:24+14:135:36
43Bjarne Friedrichs[7817] German National TeamGermany1:40:28+14:175:36
44Roger Casal[2267] ColivencSpain1:41:22+15:115:39
45Ivan Kuchmenko[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORRussian Federation1:41:23+15:125:39
46Bojan Blumenstein[7565] Nydalen SK - OPORGermany1:41:58+15:475:41
47Topi Penttinen[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:41:59+15:485:41
48Vegard Ruttenborg[7527] NTNUI - OPORNorway1:42:02+15:515:42
49Schneider Florian[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:42:57+16:465:45
50Samuel Keller[7914] POM-BÄRSwitzerland1:43:06+16:555:45
51Benjamin Anciaux[7591] HamokBelgium1:43:15+17:045:46
52Manuel Horta[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:44:00+17:495:48
53Espen Fiskum[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorway1:44:10+17:595:49
54Pedro Nogueira[090] ADFAPortugal1:45:06+18:555:52
55Tiago Gingão Leal[052] GD4CPortugal1:46:02+19:515:55
56Lukas Diener[7564] OLG Bern - OPORSwitzerland1:47:40+21:296:00
57Erik Boman[7916] Gävle OKSweden1:47:41+21:306:00
58Miguel Silva[073] CMo FunchalPortugal1:47:42+21:316:01
59Anders Vister[7565] Nydalen SK - OPORNorway1:47:50+21:396:01
60DUBOIS Rémi[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:48:45+22:346:04
61Desmond Franssen[7591] HamokBelgium1:48:48+22:376:04
62Filip Brunell[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:48:56+22:456:05
63Markus Lang[7619] HSV Pinkafeld - OPORAustria1:48:57+22:466:05
64Clément Demeuse[7767] FRSOBelgium1:49:51+23:406:08
65João Mega Figueiredo[035] CN AlvitoPortugal1:49:59+23:486:08
66Robbie Anderson[7787] GMOKCanada1:50:43+24:326:11
67Immanuel Berger[7817] German National TeamGermany1:52:41+26:306:17
68Riccardo Scalet[7868] ITAItaly1:53:42+27:316:21
69Jacob Lindstam[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSweden1:54:07+27:566:22
70BAUDOT Rémi[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:54:46+28:356:24
71Fábio Kuczkoski[7293] ADAANBrazil1:55:21+29:106:26
72Sidnaldo Sousa[7293] ADAANBrazil1:56:08+29:576:29
73François Borner[7799] Schnäbi OKSwitzerland1:56:51+30:406:31
74Michael Dubach[7620] ol norska - OPORSwitzerland1:57:18+31:076:33
75Victor Mansner[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:58:28+32:176:37
76François Van der Ouderaa[7767] FRSOBelgium1:59:03+32:526:39
77Oscar Björck[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORSweden1:59:35+33:246:40
78Darren Burke[7661] CorkO - OPORIreland2:00:50+34:396:45
79Paulo Franco[070] COCPortugal2:03:58+37:476:55
80SUTTER Olivier[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance2:06:24+40:137:03
81Jeroen Hoekx[7591] HamokBelgium2:07:21+41:107:06
82Martin Larsson[7529] Hestra IF -OPORSweden2:08:01+41:507:09
83Maxim Simakov[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation2:09:30+43:197:14
84Martin Ahlberger[7529] Hestra IF -OPORSweden2:21:10+54:597:53
Ruairi Short[7674] CNOC - OPORIrelandmispunched
Matthias Reiner[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustriamispunched
Schubnell Lukas[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerlanddid not finish
Ronaldo Almeida[7739] ELITE COBrazildid not finish
Pau Llorens[2776] COBSpaindid not finish
Kalle Bergman[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSwedendid not finish
Christian Wartbichler[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustriadid not finish
Andreu Blanes[2267] ColivencSpaindid not finish
Toni Saari[7653] VaajTeFinlanddid not finish
Kalvis Mihailovs[7259] IKHPLatviadid not finish
Hannu Airila[7571] KRFinlanddid not finish
Jan Petrzela[7571] KRCzech Republicdid not finish
Olav Lundanes[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorwaydid not finish
David Andersson[7764] Malungs OK Sk - OPORSwedendid not start
Murray Strain[7904] Interlopers - OPORGreat Britaindid not start
Rickard Börjesson[7618] VänersborgsSK - OPORSwedendid not start
Fredrik Eliasson[7557] Halden SK O-PORSwedendid not start
Martin Hoset[7527] NTNUI - OPORNorwaydid not start
Luís Silva[090] ADFAPortugaldid not start
Emil Ahlbäck[7578] Fossum IF - OPORNorwaydid not start
Fredric Portin[7557] Halden SK O-PORFinlanddid not start
ADAMSKI Philippe[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrancedid not start
Gustav Bergman[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
BML Print
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org