Official results for Portugal O' Meeting 2015

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal O' Meeting 2015
Organisers: Ori-Estarreja / Portugal
Date: 16 February 2015

W21E

12 675 m, 107 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Minna Kauppi[1835] Individual FINFinland1:11:435:39
2Saila Kinni[7635] TPFinland1:15:20+3:375:56
3Galina Vinogradova[7878] RUSRussian Federation1:16:10+4:276:00
4Catherine Taylor[7790] OK LinnéGreat Britain1:17:07+5:246:05
5Yulia Novikova[7878] RUSRussian Federation1:17:10+5:276:05
6Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorway1:17:29+5:466:06
7Eva Jurenikova[7557] Halden SK O-PORCzech Republic1:17:42+5:596:07
8Riina Kuuselo[7790] OK LinnéFinland1:18:22+6:396:10
9Venla Niemi[1835] Individual FINFinland1:19:41+7:586:17
10Sofia Haajanen[1835] Individual FINFinland1:20:02+8:196:18
11Ingjerd Myhre[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORNorway1:20:12+8:296:19
12MARIA MAGNUSSON[7622] SävedalensAIK - OPORSweden1:20:14+8:316:19
13SILJE EKROLL JAHREN[7622] SävedalensAIK - OPORNorway1:20:23+8:406:20
14Hollie Orr[7905] Lakeland OC - OPORGreat Britain1:20:27+8:446:20
15Anastasia Denisova[7881] Savedalens AIKBelarus1:20:38+8:556:21
16Lone Karin Brochmann[7930] BSKNorway1:21:32+9:496:25
17Kine Hallan Steiwer[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorway1:21:41+9:586:26
18Emily KEMP[7761] NOSECanada1:22:13+10:306:29
19BASSET Isia[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:22:14+10:316:29
20Sanna Andelin[7829] Lahden Taimi-SMFinland1:23:46+12:036:36
21Karolin Ohlsson[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORSweden1:23:49+12:066:36
22Tekle Emilija Gvildyte[7823] OK MEDEINALithuania1:24:33+12:506:40
23Runa Fremstad[7787] GMOKNorway1:24:34+12:516:40
24Emma Bergman[7787] GMOKSweden1:24:35+12:526:40
25Johanna Lönnqvist[7520] Tullinge SK - OPORSweden1:24:45+13:026:41
26Kamilla Olaussen[7555] Fredrikstad SK - OPONorway1:24:54+13:116:41
27Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve[7930] BSKNorway1:25:14+13:316:43
28Mari Fasting[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorway1:26:01+14:186:47
29Charlotte Watson[7901] Edinburgh Univ - OPOGreat Britain1:26:16+14:336:48
30Josefine Klintberg[7977] Eksjö SOK - OPORSweden1:26:17+14:346:48
31Jessica Tullie[7899] Bad. & Straths OPORGreat Britain1:26:21+14:386:48
32Dörig Franziska[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:26:50+15:076:51
33Yvonne Gunell[7517] Pargas IF - OPORFinland1:26:51+15:086:51
34Lea Vercellotti[5327] MaximusFrance1:27:56+16:136:56
35Liga Arniece[7870] Espoon SuuntaLatvia1:28:06+16:236:57
36BEAUVISAGE Lauriane[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:28:52+17:097:00
37Seiterle Martina[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:29:07+17:247:01
38Inga Kazlauskaite[7790] OK LinnéLithuania1:29:13+17:307:02
39Sandrine Müller[7631] OLV Zug-SteinhausenSwitzerland1:30:26+18:437:08
40Hanna H. Nordbrøden[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorway1:30:29+18:467:08
41Thalia Bertschinger[7563] OLG Thun - OPORSwitzerland1:30:38+18:557:09
42Anja Arbter[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustria1:30:46+19:037:09
43Gross Lilly[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:30:58+19:157:10
44Rebecka Heinrup[7520] Tullinge SK - OPORSweden1:31:14+19:317:11
45Natalia Gurchenkova[2267] ColivencRussian Federation1:31:32+19:497:13
46Laura Leijola[7780] HiKiFinland1:31:57+20:147:15
47Ruth Holmes[7908] Southern Nav - OPORGreat Britain1:32:07+20:247:16
48Maja Pettersson[7835] OK DackeSweden1:32:09+20:267:16
49Marie Pettersson[7801] OK DjerfSweden1:32:29+20:467:17
50Brunner Anina[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:32:33+20:507:18
51Kine Gulliksen[7930] BSKNorway1:32:58+21:157:20
52Laura Daniel[7772] Sugar LoafGreat Britain1:33:19+21:367:21
53Elli Virta[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:33:24+21:417:22
54Agnes Leo[7787] GMOKSweden1:34:07+22:247:25
55Kristine Berglia[7787] GMOKNorway1:34:22+22:397:26
56Kim Baxter[1816] Individual GBRGreat Britain1:34:39+22:567:28
57Katya Savkina[7870] Espoon SuuntaRussian Federation1:34:50+23:077:28
58Päivi Autio[1835] Individual FINFinland1:36:17+24:347:35
59Christina Lövald Hellberg[7947] Täby OK OPORNorway1:36:34+24:517:37
60Raquel Costa[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:36:55+25:127:38
61Ina Westerlund[7695] OK 77Finland1:38:25+26:427:45
62Viola Zagonel[7868] ITAItaly1:38:28+26:457:46
63Anne Kunzendorf[7817] German National TeamGermany1:38:57+27:147:48
64Arntraut Goetsch[7817] German National TeamGermany1:39:05+27:227:49
65Mira Scheir[7591] HamokBelgium1:39:23+27:407:50
66Mariana Moreira[094] CPOCPortugal1:39:41+27:587:51
67Beatrice Baldi[7868] ITAItaly1:40:31+28:487:55
68Moa Enmark[7787] GMOKSweden1:40:35+28:527:56
69Milla Mattila[6550] HSFinland1:41:51+30:088:02
70Patricia Casalinho[070] COCPortugal1:42:09+30:268:03
71Schweizer Salome[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSweden1:42:13+30:308:03
72Brunner Rahela[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:42:59+31:168:07
73Fabienne Wenger[7564] OLG Bern - OPORSwitzerland1:43:48+32:058:11
74Meike Jaeger[7839] ASOP ErsteinGermany1:43:49+32:068:11
75Amparo Gil[2776] COBSpain1:43:56+32:138:11
76Carolina Delgado[052] GD4CPortugal1:44:13+32:308:13
77Florence Haines[7769] Aire GBGreat Britain1:44:21+32:388:13
78Radka Sklenarova[7811] Ulricehamns OKCzech Republic1:46:20+34:378:23
79Esther Gil[2267] ColivencSpain1:46:26+34:438:23
80Vivian Lindholm[7695] OK 77Finland1:46:37+34:548:24
81Magalie Mendes[070] COCPortugal1:47:06+35:238:26
82Rita Rodrigues[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:47:27+35:448:28
83Sabina Bäck[7754] IF FemmanFinland1:49:04+37:218:36
84Miitu Korhonen[1835] Individual FINFinland1:49:09+37:268:36
85Katrin Harding[7515] SROCGreat Britain1:49:20+37:378:37
86Denise Campos[7293] ADAANBrazil1:51:03+39:208:45
87Elaine Lenz[7293] ADAANBrazil1:52:59+41:168:54
88Vera Alvarez[094] CPOCPortugal1:53:23+41:408:56
89Helen Hanstock[7762] Bristol OK - OPORGreat Britain1:54:12+42:299:00
90Andreia Silva[070] COCPortugal1:55:46+44:039:08
91Jessica Limpach[7767] FRSOBelgium1:56:28+44:459:11
92Elin Carlsson[7787] GMOKSweden1:59:33+47:509:25
93Lauren Eyre[7901] Edinburgh Univ - OPOGreat Britain2:01:13+49:309:33
94Barbora Pijakova[7807] Sokol PezinokSlovakia2:04:34+52:519:49
95Anabela Correia[090] ADFAPortugal2:08:07+56:2410:06
96Adelindina Lopes[070] COCPortugal2:17:20+1:05:3710:50
97Liliana Oliveira[052] GD4CPortugal2:18:18+1:06:3510:54
98Regina Kelly[7674] CNOC - OPORIreland2:22:13+1:10:3011:13
99Albertina Sá[090] ADFADenmark2:43:45+1:32:0212:55
Rasa Ptasekaite[7664] OK Linné - OPORLithuaniadid not finish
Linn Grälls[7634] OK KåreRussian Federationdid not finish
Barbara Schönenberger[7656] psfSwitzerlanddid not finish
Victoria Höstman[7754] IF FemmanFinlanddid not finish
Marina García[2221] AlconSpaindid not finish
Anna Forsberg[7787] GMOKSwedendid not finish
Helen Palmer[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorwaydid not finish
Heidi Bagstevold[7555] Fredrikstad SK - OPONorwaydid not finish
Inês Pinto[151] GafanhOriPortugaldid not start
Laura Portin[7557] Halden SK O-PORFinlanddid not start
Anna Wallin[7787] GMOKSwedendid not start
Julia Bauer[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustriadid not start
BACKSCHEIDER Emilie[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrancedid not start
Ursula Kadan[7621] OKPanKristians -OPORAustriadid not start
Claire Ward[4324] SOAGreat Britaindid not start
CHATAING Amélie[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrancedid not start
Annika Billstam[7664] OK Linné - OPORSwedendid not start

M21E

17 900 m, 90 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Alasdair McLeod[7900] Clydeside Orien OPORGreat Britain1:30:285:03
2Aleksi Niemi[7635] TPFinland1:30:57+0:295:04
3Evgeny Popov[7646] Ural RusRussian Federation1:35:07+4:395:18
4Ludwig Ljungqvist[7259] IKHPSweden1:35:38+5:105:20
5Michal OLEJNIK[7873] SNOPoland1:37:12+6:445:25
6Egger Jonas[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:37:15+6:475:25
7Tobias Henriksson[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:38:10+7:425:29
8Johan Strand[7787] GMOKSweden1:40:15+9:475:36
9Philipp Müller[7579] Post SV Dresd - OPORGermany1:41:03+10:355:38
10Richard Robinson[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORGreat Britain1:41:25+10:575:39
11Nils Spetz[7811] Ulricehamns OKSweden1:43:03+12:355:45
12Jukka-Pekka Seppänen[7672] Individual FIN- OPORFinland1:46:23+15:555:56
13Tiago Martins Aires[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:46:34+16:065:57
14Denzler Severin[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:46:36+16:085:57
15Lauri Oikarinen[1835] Individual FINFinland1:47:14+16:465:59
16Wenger Simon[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:47:36+17:086:00
17Georgiy Mavchun[7870] Espoon SuuntaRussian Federation1:48:24+17:566:03
18Jani Virta[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:48:41+18:136:04
18Morten Jarvis Westergård[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORNorway1:48:41+18:136:04
20Michael Refors[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORSweden1:48:56+18:286:05
21Werren Ueli[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:49:43+19:156:07
22Rinat Gabitov[7870] Espoon SuuntaRussian Federation1:49:50+19:226:08
23Ismael Röthlisberger[7914] POM-BÄRSwitzerland1:50:06+19:386:09
24Love Berzell[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSweden1:50:37+20:096:10
25Kristian Kannus[1835] Individual FINFinland1:50:44+20:166:11
26Liutauras Bilevicius[7790] OK LinnéLithuania1:51:12+20:446:12
27Luukas Valtonen[6550] HSFinland1:51:35+21:076:14
28Viktoras Staisiunas[7621] OKPanKristians -OPORLithuania1:52:02+21:346:15
29Andreas Holmqvist[7529] Hestra IF -OPORSweden1:52:54+22:266:18
30Niklaus Rey[7914] POM-BÄRSwitzerland1:52:57+22:296:18
31Philipp Von Arx[7914] POM-BÄRSwitzerland1:53:39+23:116:20
32Adam Granstedt[7259] IKHPSweden1:54:31+24:036:23
33SEBASTIAN GYGAX[7622] SävedalensAIK - OPORSwitzerland1:55:11+24:436:26
34Joël Borner[7799] Schnäbi OKSwitzerland1:55:30+25:026:27
35Andy JACOUD[7761] NOSEFrance1:56:13+25:456:29
36RAUTURIER Maxime[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:56:51+26:236:31
37Anssi Vesanto[7870] Espoon SuuntaFinland1:57:44+27:166:34
38Corentin ROUX[7761] NOSEFrance1:57:55+27:276:35
39Mattia Debertolis[7868] ITAItaly1:58:46+28:186:38
40Tim Gomersall[7902] Grampian Ori - OPORGreat Britain1:58:59+28:316:38
41Fredrik Nilsson[7636] HSOKSweden2:01:29+31:016:47
42Hans Persson[7916] Gävle OKSweden2:02:28+32:006:50
43Gildo Silva[070] COCPortugal2:03:11+32:436:52
44Veli-Pekka Kuutti[7842] Perttelin Peikot-SMFinland2:03:24+32:566:53
45Håvard Tveite[7679] Ås-NMBUNorway2:03:59+33:316:55
46Matti Alonen[7855] Suunta Jyväskylä-SMFinland2:06:00+35:327:02
47Hélder Marcolino[052] GD4CPortugal2:06:03+35:357:02
48Tim Beale[7908] Southern Nav - OPORGreat Britain2:06:27+35:597:03
49Schenkel Philippe[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland2:07:17+36:497:06
50Lari Pernu[7870] Espoon SuuntaFinland2:07:30+37:027:07
51David Tarrés[2776] COBSpain2:08:06+37:387:09
52Erik Karlsson[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSweden2:08:08+37:407:09
53ANDREAS BJÄRKMAR[7622] SävedalensAIK - OPORSweden2:08:40+38:127:11
54SIAUD Marius[7500] ACAFrance2:10:44+40:167:18
55James Hoad[7724] DrongOGreat Britain2:11:28+41:007:20
56Matthew Vokes[7724] DrongOGreat Britain2:15:34+45:067:34
57Kari Kokkinen[7842] Perttelin Peikot-SMFinland2:16:31+46:037:37
58Nelson Santos[070] COCPortugal2:16:34+46:067:37
59Hyang-Rak PAGE[7500] ACAKorea, Republic of2:19:42+49:147:48
60Cedric Beill[7481] COC 68-04France2:20:06+49:387:49
61Luis Barreiro[054] NADAPortugal2:20:33+50:057:51
62Filipe Dias[052] GD4CPortugal2:22:08+51:407:56
63Albin Sjöhed[7916] Gävle OKSweden2:22:12+51:447:56
64João Ferreira[168] CABPortugal2:27:14+56:468:13
65Nuno Evangelista[114] COAPortugal2:29:17+58:498:20
66Leandro Lima[085] A MontanhaPortugal2:30:57+1:00:298:25
67Nelson Baroca[062] CA MadeiraPortugal2:31:39+1:01:118:28
68Luis Leite[052] GD4CPortugal2:32:25+1:01:578:30
69Fabio Daves[6521] Trent-OItaly2:33:25+1:02:578:34
70Alf Johan Lima[7523] Ganddal - OPORNorway2:37:15+1:06:478:47
71Csaba Megyeri[7816] Adler BottropHungary3:22:38+1:52:1011:19
Jakob Pauser[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustriadisqualified
Mikael Eliasson[7787] GMOKSwedendisqualified
Lauri Nenonen[7571] KRFinlanddisqualified
Lauri Pohjola[7855] Suunta Jyväskylä-SMFinlanddisqualified
Lukas Meier[7799] Schnäbi OKSwitzerlandmispunched
Mikael Fabritius[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinlandmispunched
Erik Berzell[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORSwedendid not finish
Nico Brechbühl[7656] psfSwitzerlanddid not finish
Rickard Holmqvist[7529] Hestra IF -OPORSwedendid not finish
Riel Allain[7839] ASOP ErsteinCanadadid not finish
Christian Holmqvist[7529] Hestra IF -OPORSwedendid not finish
Lleí Viles[2776] COBSpaindid not finish
PAGE Pierrick[7503] COCSFrancedid not finish
Axel Mattsson[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORSwedendid not finish
Eric Hansson[1501] Individual SWESwedendid not finish
Jesper Sjögren[7524] OK Kullingshof - OPOSwedendid not finish
Luis Sánchez[2273] Villena-OSpaindid not finish
Joakim Eliasson[7787] GMOKSwedendid not finish
Assar Hellström[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSwedendid not finish
Sindre Sandven[7578] Fossum IF - OPORNorwaydid not start
Baptiste Girard[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSwedendid not start
Håkan Pettersson[7801] OK DjerfSwedendid not start
Simon Rüegg[7656] psfSwitzerlanddid not start
Matthias Poell[7933] OLC WWAustriadid not start
Håvard Haga[7565] Nydalen SK - OPORNorwaydid not start
Carlos Urios[2234] CODAN ExtremaduraSpaindid not start
Anders Hedberg[7898] Göt Majorna OK - OPOSwedendid not start
Daniel Martinsson[7787] GMOKSwedendid not start
William Bouvier[1826] Individual FRAFrancedid not start

M21SE

17 900 m, 97 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Gernot Kerschbaumer [7621] OKPanKristians -OPORAustria1:26:114:48
2Albin Ridefelt[7664] OK Linné - OPORSweden1:27:18+1:074:52
3Aaro Asikainen[7571] KRFinland1:27:20+1:094:52
4Valentin Novikov[7878] RUSRussian Federation1:28:19+2:084:56
5Rollier Baptiste[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:28:23+2:124:56
6Kiril Nikolov[7571] KRBulgaria1:29:01+2:504:58
7Hubmann Martin[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:29:26+3:154:59
8Robert Merl[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustria1:29:28+3:174:59
9Scott Fraser[7904] Interlopers - OPORGreat Britain1:29:49+3:385:01
10Severi Kymäläinen[7635] TPFinland1:30:11+4:005:02
11Magne Dæhli[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorway1:30:16+4:055:02
12Bartosz Pawlak[7873] SNOPoland1:30:28+4:175:03
13BASSET Lucas[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:31:27+5:165:06
14Hector Haines[7904] Interlopers - OPORGreat Britain1:31:52+5:415:07
15Jakob Enmark[7873] SNOSweden1:32:12+6:015:09
16Ivan Nikolaev Sirakov[7582] Variant5 Targ - OPORBulgaria1:32:22+6:115:09
17Johan Runesson[7787] GMOKSweden1:33:25+7:145:13
18Otto Simosas[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:33:45+7:345:14
19Antonio Martínez Pérez[7557] Halden SK O-PORSpain1:33:55+7:445:14
20Håkon Jarvis Westergård[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORNorway1:34:10+7:595:15
21Carl Godager Kaas[7930] BSKNorway1:34:11+8:005:15
22Frédéric Tranchand[7943] PRFrance1:34:32+8:215:16
23Thomas Natvig Årstad[7527] NTNUI - OPORNorway1:34:57+8:465:18
24Sören Lösch[7675] USV Jena - OPORGermany1:35:10+8:595:18
25Aleksi Anttolainen[6874] LS-37Finland1:35:46+9:355:21
26Ralph Street[7873] SNOGreat Britain1:35:52+9:415:21
27Jussi Suna[7756] TuMeFinland1:36:03+9:525:21
28Denzler Alain[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:36:06+9:555:22
29Jere Pajunen[7571] KRFinland1:36:54+10:435:24
29Edgars Bertuks[7756] TuMeLatvia1:36:54+10:435:24
31Oskar Ljungqvist[7259] IKHPSweden1:37:00+10:495:25
32Hägler Kaspar[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:37:08+10:575:25
33Erik Nilsson Simkovics[7811] Ulricehamns OKAustria1:37:52+11:415:28
34Antti Parjanne[7756] TuMeFinland1:38:25+12:145:29
35Tiago Romão[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:39:02+12:515:31
36CAPBERN Loïc[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:39:06+12:555:32
37Simon Brändli[7635] TPSwitzerland1:39:10+12:595:32
38Daniel Stenlund[7943] PRFinland1:39:24+13:135:33
39Hans Petter Mathisen[7527] NTNUI - OPORNorway1:39:55+13:445:34
40Sergej Fedatsenka[7881] Savedalens AIKNetherlands1:40:16+14:055:36
41Einari Heinaro[6550] HSFinland1:40:20+14:095:36
42James Tullie[7899] Bad. & Straths OPORGreat Britain1:40:24+14:135:36
43Bjarne Friedrichs[7817] German National TeamGermany1:40:28+14:175:36
44Roger Casal[2267] ColivencSpain1:41:22+15:115:39
45Ivan Kuchmenko[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORRussian Federation1:41:23+15:125:39
46Bojan Blumenstein[7565] Nydalen SK - OPORGermany1:41:58+15:475:41
47Topi Penttinen[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:41:59+15:485:41
48Vegard Ruttenborg[7527] NTNUI - OPORNorway1:42:02+15:515:42
49Schneider Florian[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:42:57+16:465:45
50Samuel Keller[7914] POM-BÄRSwitzerland1:43:06+16:555:45
51Benjamin Anciaux[7591] HamokBelgium1:43:15+17:045:46
52Manuel Horta[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:44:00+17:495:48
53Espen Fiskum[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorway1:44:10+17:595:49
54Pedro Nogueira[090] ADFAPortugal1:45:06+18:555:52
55Tiago Gingão Leal[052] GD4CPortugal1:46:02+19:515:55
56Lukas Diener[7564] OLG Bern - OPORSwitzerland1:47:40+21:296:00
57Erik Boman[7916] Gävle OKSweden1:47:41+21:306:00
58Miguel Silva[073] CMo FunchalPortugal1:47:42+21:316:01
59Anders Vister[7565] Nydalen SK - OPORNorway1:47:50+21:396:01
60DUBOIS Rémi[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:48:45+22:346:04
61Desmond Franssen[7591] HamokBelgium1:48:48+22:376:04
62Filip Brunell[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:48:56+22:456:05
63Markus Lang[7619] HSV Pinkafeld - OPORAustria1:48:57+22:466:05
64Clément Demeuse[7767] FRSOBelgium1:49:51+23:406:08
65João Mega Figueiredo[035] CN AlvitoPortugal1:49:59+23:486:08
66Robbie Anderson[7787] GMOKCanada1:50:43+24:326:11
67Immanuel Berger[7817] German National TeamGermany1:52:41+26:306:17
68Riccardo Scalet[7868] ITAItaly1:53:42+27:316:21
69Jacob Lindstam[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSweden1:54:07+27:566:22
70BAUDOT Rémi[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:54:46+28:356:24
71Fábio Kuczkoski[7293] ADAANBrazil1:55:21+29:106:26
72Sidnaldo Sousa[7293] ADAANBrazil1:56:08+29:576:29
73François Borner[7799] Schnäbi OKSwitzerland1:56:51+30:406:31
74Michael Dubach[7620] ol norska - OPORSwitzerland1:57:18+31:076:33
75Victor Mansner[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:58:28+32:176:37
76François Van der Ouderaa[7767] FRSOBelgium1:59:03+32:526:39
77Oscar Björck[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORSweden1:59:35+33:246:40
78Darren Burke[7661] CorkO - OPORIreland2:00:50+34:396:45
79Paulo Franco[070] COCPortugal2:03:58+37:476:55
80SUTTER Olivier[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance2:06:24+40:137:03
81Jeroen Hoekx[7591] HamokBelgium2:07:21+41:107:06
82Martin Larsson[7529] Hestra IF -OPORSweden2:08:01+41:507:09
83Maxim Simakov[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation2:09:30+43:197:14
84Martin Ahlberger[7529] Hestra IF -OPORSweden2:21:10+54:597:53
Ruairi Short[7674] CNOC - OPORIrelandmispunched
Matthias Reiner[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustriamispunched
Schubnell Lukas[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerlanddid not finish
Ronaldo Almeida[7739] ELITE COBrazildid not finish
Pau Llorens[2776] COBSpaindid not finish
Kalle Bergman[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSwedendid not finish
Christian Wartbichler[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustriadid not finish
Andreu Blanes[2267] ColivencSpaindid not finish
Toni Saari[7653] VaajTeFinlanddid not finish
Kalvis Mihailovs[7259] IKHPLatviadid not finish
Hannu Airila[7571] KRFinlanddid not finish
Jan Petrzela[7571] KRCzech Republicdid not finish
Olav Lundanes[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorwaydid not finish
David Andersson[7764] Malungs OK Sk - OPORSwedendid not start
Murray Strain[7904] Interlopers - OPORGreat Britaindid not start
Rickard Börjesson[7618] VänersborgsSK - OPORSwedendid not start
Fredrik Eliasson[7557] Halden SK O-PORSwedendid not start
Martin Hoset[7527] NTNUI - OPORNorwaydid not start
Luís Silva[090] ADFAPortugaldid not start
Emil Ahlbäck[7578] Fossum IF - OPORNorwaydid not start
Fredric Portin[7557] Halden SK O-PORFinlanddid not start
ADAMSKI Philippe[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrancedid not start
Gustav Bergman[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org