International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Portugal O' Meeting 2015

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal O' Meeting 2015
Organisers: Ori-Estarreja / Portugal
Date: 16 February 2015

M21SE

17 900 m, 97 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Gernot Kerschbaumer [7621] OKPanKristians -OPORAustria1:26:11
2Albin Ridefelt[7664] OK Linné - OPORSweden1:27:18+1:07
3Aaro Asikainen[7571] KRFinland1:27:20+1:09
4Valentin Novikov[7878] RUSRussian Federation1:28:19+2:08
5Rollier Baptiste[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:28:23+2:12
6Kiril Nikolov[7571] KRBulgaria1:29:01+2:50
7Hubmann Martin[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:29:26+3:15
8Robert Merl[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustria1:29:28+3:17
9Scott Fraser[7904] Interlopers - OPORGreat Britain1:29:49+3:38
10Severi Kymäläinen[7635] TPFinland1:30:11+4:00
11Magne Dæhli[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorway1:30:16+4:05
12Bartosz Pawlak[7873] SNOPoland1:30:28+4:17
13BASSET Lucas[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:31:27+5:16
14Hector Haines[7904] Interlopers - OPORGreat Britain1:31:52+5:41
15Jakob Enmark[7873] SNOSweden1:32:12+6:01
16Ivan Nikolaev Sirakov[7582] Variant5 Targ - OPORBulgaria1:32:22+6:11
17Johan Runesson[7787] GMOKSweden1:33:25+7:14
18Otto Simosas[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:33:45+7:34
19Antonio Martínez Pérez[7557] Halden SK O-PORSpain1:33:55+7:44
20Håkon Jarvis Westergård[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORNorway1:34:10+7:59
21Carl Godager Kaas[7930] BSKNorway1:34:11+8:00
22Frédéric Tranchand[7943] PRFrance1:34:32+8:21
23Thomas Natvig Årstad[7527] NTNUI - OPORNorway1:34:57+8:46
24Sören Lösch[7675] USV Jena - OPORGermany1:35:10+8:59
25Aleksi Anttolainen[6874] LS-37Finland1:35:46+9:35
26Ralph Street[7873] SNOGreat Britain1:35:52+9:41
27Jussi Suna[7756] TuMeFinland1:36:03+9:52
28Denzler Alain[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:36:06+9:55
29Jere Pajunen[7571] KRFinland1:36:54+10:43
29Edgars Bertuks[7756] TuMeLatvia1:36:54+10:43
31Oskar Ljungqvist[7259] IKHPSweden1:37:00+10:49
32Hägler Kaspar[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:37:08+10:57
33Erik Nilsson Simkovics[7811] Ulricehamns OKAustria1:37:52+11:41
34Antti Parjanne[7756] TuMeFinland1:38:25+12:14
35Tiago Romão[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:39:02+12:51
36CAPBERN Loïc[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:39:06+12:55
37Simon Brändli[7635] TPSwitzerland1:39:10+12:59
38Daniel Stenlund[7943] PRFinland1:39:24+13:13
39Hans Petter Mathisen[7527] NTNUI - OPORNorway1:39:55+13:44
40Sergej Fedatsenka[7881] Savedalens AIKBelarus1:40:16+14:05
41Einari Heinaro[6550] HSFinland1:40:20+14:09
42James Tullie[7899] Bad. & Straths OPORGreat Britain1:40:24+14:13
43Bjarne Friedrichs[7817] German National TeamGermany1:40:28+14:17
44Roger Casal[2267] ColivencSpain1:41:22+15:11
45Ivan Kuchmenko[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORRussian Federation1:41:23+15:12
46Bojan Blumenstein[7565] Nydalen SK - OPORGermany1:41:58+15:47
47Topi Penttinen[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:41:59+15:48
48Vegard Ruttenborg[7527] NTNUI - OPORNorway1:42:02+15:51
49Schneider Florian[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:42:57+16:46
50Samuel Keller[7914] POM-BÄRSwitzerland1:43:06+16:55
51Benjamin Anciaux[7591] HamokBelgium1:43:15+17:04
52Manuel Horta[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:44:00+17:49
53Espen Fiskum[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorway1:44:10+17:59
54Pedro Nogueira[090] ADFAPortugal1:45:06+18:55
55Tiago Gingão Leal[052] GD4CPortugal1:46:02+19:51
56Lukas Diener[7564] OLG Bern - OPORSwitzerland1:47:40+21:29
57Erik Boman[7916] Gävle OKSweden1:47:41+21:30
58Miguel Silva[073] CMo FunchalPortugal1:47:42+21:31
59Anders Vister[7565] Nydalen SK - OPORNorway1:47:50+21:39
60DUBOIS Rémi[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:48:45+22:34
61Desmond Franssen[7591] HamokBelgium1:48:48+22:37
62Filip Brunell[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:48:56+22:45
63Markus Lang[7619] HSV Pinkafeld - OPORAustria1:48:57+22:46
64Clément Demeuse[7767] FRSOBelgium1:49:51+23:40
65João Mega Figueiredo[035] CN AlvitoPortugal1:49:59+23:48
66Robbie Anderson[7787] GMOKCanada1:50:43+24:32
67Immanuel Berger[7817] German National TeamGermany1:52:41+26:30
68Riccardo Scalet[7868] ITAItaly1:53:42+27:31
69Jacob Lindstam[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSweden1:54:07+27:56
70BAUDOT Rémi[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:54:46+28:35
71Fábio Kuczkoski[7293] ADAANBrazil1:55:21+29:10
72Sidnaldo Sousa[7293] ADAANBrazil1:56:08+29:57
73François Borner[7799] Schnäbi OKSwitzerland1:56:51+30:40
74Michael Dubach[7620] ol norska - OPORSwitzerland1:57:18+31:07
75Victor Mansner[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:58:28+32:17
76François Van der Ouderaa[7767] FRSOBelgium1:59:03+32:52
77Oscar Björck[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORSweden1:59:35+33:24
78Darren Burke[7661] CorkO - OPORIreland2:00:50+34:39
79Paulo Franco[070] COCPortugal2:03:58+37:47
80SUTTER Olivier[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance2:06:24+40:13
81Jeroen Hoekx[7591] HamokBelgium2:07:21+41:10
82Martin Larsson[7529] Hestra IF -OPORSweden2:08:01+41:50
83Maxim Simakov[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation2:09:30+43:19
84Martin Ahlberger[7529] Hestra IF -OPORSweden2:21:10+54:59
Ruairi Short[7674] CNOC - OPORIrelandmispunched
Matthias Reiner[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustriamispunched
Schubnell Lukas[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerlanddid not finish
Ronaldo Almeida[7739] ELITE COBrazildid not finish
Pau Llorens[2776] COBSpaindid not finish
Kalle Bergman[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSwedendid not finish
Christian Wartbichler[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustriadid not finish
Andreu Blanes[2267] ColivencSpaindid not finish
Toni Saari[7653] VaajTeFinlanddid not finish
Kalvis Mihailovs[7259] IKHPLatviadid not finish
Hannu Airila[7571] KRFinlanddid not finish
Jan Petrzela[7571] KRCzech Republicdid not finish
Olav Lundanes[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorwaydid not finish
David Andersson[7764] Malungs OK Sk - OPORSwedendid not start
Murray Strain[7904] Interlopers - OPORGreat Britaindid not start
Rickard Börjesson[7618] VänersborgsSK - OPORSwedendid not start
Fredrik Eliasson[7557] Halden SK O-PORSwedendid not start
Martin Hoset[7527] NTNUI - OPORNorwaydid not start
Luís Silva[090] ADFAPortugaldid not start
Emil Ahlbäck[7578] Fossum IF - OPORNorwaydid not start
Fredric Portin[7557] Halden SK O-PORFinlanddid not start
ADAMSKI Philippe[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrancedid not start
Gustav Bergman[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner