Official results for Portugal O' Meeting 2015

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal O' Meeting 2015
Organisers: Ori-Estarreja / Portugal
Date: 16 February 2015

M21SE

17 900 m, 97 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Gernot Kerschbaumer [7621] OKPanKristians -OPORAustria1:26:114:48
2Albin Ridefelt[7664] OK Linné - OPORSweden1:27:18+1:074:52
3Aaro Asikainen[7571] KRFinland1:27:20+1:094:52
4Valentin Novikov[7878] RUSRussian Federation1:28:19+2:084:56
5Rollier Baptiste[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:28:23+2:124:56
6Kiril Nikolov[7571] KRBulgaria1:29:01+2:504:58
7Hubmann Martin[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:29:26+3:154:59
8Robert Merl[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustria1:29:28+3:174:59
9Scott Fraser[7904] Interlopers - OPORGreat Britain1:29:49+3:385:01
10Severi Kymäläinen[7635] TPFinland1:30:11+4:005:02
11Magne Dæhli[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorway1:30:16+4:055:02
12Bartosz Pawlak[7873] SNOPoland1:30:28+4:175:03
13BASSET Lucas[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:31:27+5:165:06
14Hector Haines[7904] Interlopers - OPORGreat Britain1:31:52+5:415:07
15Jakob Enmark[7873] SNOSweden1:32:12+6:015:09
16Ivan Nikolaev Sirakov[7582] Variant5 Targ - OPORBulgaria1:32:22+6:115:09
17Johan Runesson[7787] GMOKSweden1:33:25+7:145:13
18Otto Simosas[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:33:45+7:345:14
19Antonio Martínez Pérez[7557] Halden SK O-PORSpain1:33:55+7:445:14
20Håkon Jarvis Westergård[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORNorway1:34:10+7:595:15
21Carl Godager Kaas[7930] BSKNorway1:34:11+8:005:15
22Frédéric Tranchand[7943] PRFrance1:34:32+8:215:16
23Thomas Natvig Årstad[7527] NTNUI - OPORNorway1:34:57+8:465:18
24Sören Lösch[7675] USV Jena - OPORGermany1:35:10+8:595:18
25Aleksi Anttolainen[6874] LS-37Finland1:35:46+9:355:21
26Ralph Street[7873] SNOGreat Britain1:35:52+9:415:21
27Jussi Suna[7756] TuMeFinland1:36:03+9:525:21
28Denzler Alain[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:36:06+9:555:22
29Jere Pajunen[7571] KRFinland1:36:54+10:435:24
29Edgars Bertuks[7756] TuMeLatvia1:36:54+10:435:24
31Oskar Ljungqvist[7259] IKHPSweden1:37:00+10:495:25
32Hägler Kaspar[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:37:08+10:575:25
33Erik Nilsson Simkovics[7811] Ulricehamns OKAustria1:37:52+11:415:28
34Antti Parjanne[7756] TuMeFinland1:38:25+12:145:29
35Tiago Romão[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:39:02+12:515:31
36CAPBERN Loïc[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:39:06+12:555:32
37Simon Brändli[7635] TPSwitzerland1:39:10+12:595:32
38Daniel Stenlund[7943] PRFinland1:39:24+13:135:33
39Hans Petter Mathisen[7527] NTNUI - OPORNorway1:39:55+13:445:34
40Sergej Fedatsenka[7881] Savedalens AIKBelarus1:40:16+14:055:36
41Einari Heinaro[6550] HSFinland1:40:20+14:095:36
42James Tullie[7899] Bad. & Straths OPORGreat Britain1:40:24+14:135:36
43Bjarne Friedrichs[7817] German National TeamGermany1:40:28+14:175:36
44Roger Casal[2267] ColivencSpain1:41:22+15:115:39
45Ivan Kuchmenko[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORRussian Federation1:41:23+15:125:39
46Bojan Blumenstein[7565] Nydalen SK - OPORGermany1:41:58+15:475:41
47Topi Penttinen[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:41:59+15:485:41
48Vegard Ruttenborg[7527] NTNUI - OPORNorway1:42:02+15:515:42
49Schneider Florian[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:42:57+16:465:45
50Samuel Keller[7914] POM-BÄRSwitzerland1:43:06+16:555:45
51Benjamin Anciaux[7591] HamokBelgium1:43:15+17:045:46
52Manuel Horta[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:44:00+17:495:48
53Espen Fiskum[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorway1:44:10+17:595:49
54Pedro Nogueira[090] ADFAPortugal1:45:06+18:555:52
55Tiago Gingão Leal[052] GD4CPortugal1:46:02+19:515:55
56Lukas Diener[7564] OLG Bern - OPORSwitzerland1:47:40+21:296:00
57Erik Boman[7916] Gävle OKSweden1:47:41+21:306:00
58Miguel Silva[073] CMo FunchalPortugal1:47:42+21:316:01
59Anders Vister[7565] Nydalen SK - OPORNorway1:47:50+21:396:01
60DUBOIS Rémi[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:48:45+22:346:04
61Desmond Franssen[7591] HamokBelgium1:48:48+22:376:04
62Filip Brunell[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:48:56+22:456:05
63Markus Lang[7619] HSV Pinkafeld - OPORAustria1:48:57+22:466:05
64Clément Demeuse[7767] FRSOBelgium1:49:51+23:406:08
65João Mega Figueiredo[035] CN AlvitoPortugal1:49:59+23:486:08
66Robbie Anderson[7787] GMOKCanada1:50:43+24:326:11
67Immanuel Berger[7817] German National TeamGermany1:52:41+26:306:17
68Riccardo Scalet[7868] ITAItaly1:53:42+27:316:21
69Jacob Lindstam[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSweden1:54:07+27:566:22
70BAUDOT Rémi[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:54:46+28:356:24
71Fábio Kuczkoski[7293] ADAANBrazil1:55:21+29:106:26
72Sidnaldo Sousa[7293] ADAANBrazil1:56:08+29:576:29
73François Borner[7799] Schnäbi OKSwitzerland1:56:51+30:406:31
74Michael Dubach[7620] ol norska - OPORSwitzerland1:57:18+31:076:33
75Victor Mansner[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:58:28+32:176:37
76François Van der Ouderaa[7767] FRSOBelgium1:59:03+32:526:39
77Oscar Björck[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORSweden1:59:35+33:246:40
78Darren Burke[7661] CorkO - OPORIreland2:00:50+34:396:45
79Paulo Franco[070] COCPortugal2:03:58+37:476:55
80SUTTER Olivier[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance2:06:24+40:137:03
81Jeroen Hoekx[7591] HamokBelgium2:07:21+41:107:06
82Martin Larsson[7529] Hestra IF -OPORSweden2:08:01+41:507:09
83Maxim Simakov[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation2:09:30+43:197:14
84Martin Ahlberger[7529] Hestra IF -OPORSweden2:21:10+54:597:53
Ruairi Short[7674] CNOC - OPORIrelandmispunched
Matthias Reiner[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustriamispunched
Schubnell Lukas[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerlanddid not finish
Ronaldo Almeida[7739] ELITE COBrazildid not finish
Pau Llorens[2776] COBSpaindid not finish
Kalle Bergman[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSwedendid not finish
Christian Wartbichler[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustriadid not finish
Andreu Blanes[2267] ColivencSpaindid not finish
Toni Saari[7653] VaajTeFinlanddid not finish
Kalvis Mihailovs[7259] IKHPLatviadid not finish
Hannu Airila[7571] KRFinlanddid not finish
Jan Petrzela[7571] KRCzech Republicdid not finish
Olav Lundanes[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorwaydid not finish
David Andersson[7764] Malungs OK Sk - OPORSwedendid not start
Murray Strain[7904] Interlopers - OPORGreat Britaindid not start
Rickard Börjesson[7618] VänersborgsSK - OPORSwedendid not start
Fredrik Eliasson[7557] Halden SK O-PORSwedendid not start
Martin Hoset[7527] NTNUI - OPORNorwaydid not start
Luís Silva[090] ADFAPortugaldid not start
Emil Ahlbäck[7578] Fossum IF - OPORNorwaydid not start
Fredric Portin[7557] Halden SK O-PORFinlanddid not start
ADAMSKI Philippe[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrancedid not start
Gustav Bergman[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!