International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Portugal O' Meeting 2015

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal O' Meeting 2015
Organisers: Ori-Estarreja / Portugal
Date: 16 February 2015

M21E

17 900 m, 90 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Alasdair McLeod[7900] Clydeside Orien OPORGreat Britain1:30:285:03
2Aleksi Niemi[7635] TPFinland1:30:57+0:295:04
3Evgeny Popov[7646] Ural RusRussian Federation1:35:07+4:395:18
4Ludwig Ljungqvist[7259] IKHPSweden1:35:38+5:105:20
5Michal OLEJNIK[7873] SNOPoland1:37:12+6:445:25
6Egger Jonas[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:37:15+6:475:25
7Tobias Henriksson[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:38:10+7:425:29
8Johan Strand[7787] GMOKSweden1:40:15+9:475:36
9Philipp Müller[7579] Post SV Dresd - OPORGermany1:41:03+10:355:38
10Richard Robinson[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORGreat Britain1:41:25+10:575:39
11Nils Spetz[7811] Ulricehamns OKSweden1:43:03+12:355:45
12Jukka-Pekka Seppänen[7672] Individual FIN- OPORFinland1:46:23+15:555:56
13Tiago Martins Aires[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:46:34+16:065:57
14Denzler Severin[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:46:36+16:085:57
15Lauri Oikarinen[1835] Individual FINFinland1:47:14+16:465:59
16Wenger Simon[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:47:36+17:086:00
17Georgiy Mavchun[7870] Espoon SuuntaRussian Federation1:48:24+17:566:03
18Jani Virta[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:48:41+18:136:04
18Morten Jarvis Westergård[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORNorway1:48:41+18:136:04
20Michael Refors[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORSweden1:48:56+18:286:05
21Werren Ueli[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:49:43+19:156:07
22Rinat Gabitov[7870] Espoon SuuntaRussian Federation1:49:50+19:226:08
23Ismael Röthlisberger[7914] POM-BÄRSwitzerland1:50:06+19:386:09
24Love Berzell[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSweden1:50:37+20:096:10
25Kristian Kannus[1835] Individual FINFinland1:50:44+20:166:11
26Liutauras Bilevicius[7790] OK LinnéLithuania1:51:12+20:446:12
27Luukas Valtonen[6550] HSFinland1:51:35+21:076:14
28Viktoras Staisiunas[7621] OKPanKristians -OPORLithuania1:52:02+21:346:15
29Andreas Holmqvist[7529] Hestra IF -OPORSweden1:52:54+22:266:18
30Niklaus Rey[7914] POM-BÄRSwitzerland1:52:57+22:296:18
31Philipp Von Arx[7914] POM-BÄRSwitzerland1:53:39+23:116:20
32Adam Granstedt[7259] IKHPSweden1:54:31+24:036:23
33SEBASTIAN GYGAX[7622] SävedalensAIK - OPORSwitzerland1:55:11+24:436:26
34Joël Borner[7799] Schnäbi OKSwitzerland1:55:30+25:026:27
35Andy JACOUD[7761] NOSEFrance1:56:13+25:456:29
36RAUTURIER Maxime[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:56:51+26:236:31
37Anssi Vesanto[7870] Espoon SuuntaFinland1:57:44+27:166:34
38Corentin ROUX[7761] NOSEFrance1:57:55+27:276:35
39Mattia Debertolis[7868] ITAItaly1:58:46+28:186:38
40Tim Gomersall[7902] Grampian Ori - OPORGreat Britain1:58:59+28:316:38
41Fredrik Nilsson[7636] HSOKSweden2:01:29+31:016:47
42Hans Persson[7916] Gävle OKSweden2:02:28+32:006:50
43Gildo Silva[070] COCPortugal2:03:11+32:436:52
44Veli-Pekka Kuutti[7842] Perttelin Peikot-SMFinland2:03:24+32:566:53
45Håvard Tveite[7679] Ås-NMBUNorway2:03:59+33:316:55
46Matti Alonen[7855] Suunta Jyväskylä-SMFinland2:06:00+35:327:02
47Hélder Marcolino[052] GD4CPortugal2:06:03+35:357:02
48Tim Beale[7908] Southern Nav - OPORGreat Britain2:06:27+35:597:03
49Schenkel Philippe[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland2:07:17+36:497:06
50Lari Pernu[7870] Espoon SuuntaFinland2:07:30+37:027:07
51David Tarrés[2776] COBSpain2:08:06+37:387:09
52Erik Karlsson[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSweden2:08:08+37:407:09
53ANDREAS BJÄRKMAR[7622] SävedalensAIK - OPORSweden2:08:40+38:127:11
54SIAUD Marius[7500] ACAFrance2:10:44+40:167:18
55James Hoad[7724] DrongOGreat Britain2:11:28+41:007:20
56Matthew Vokes[7724] DrongOGreat Britain2:15:34+45:067:34
57Kari Kokkinen[7842] Perttelin Peikot-SMFinland2:16:31+46:037:37
58Nelson Santos[070] COCPortugal2:16:34+46:067:37
59Hyang-Rak PAGE[7500] ACAKorea, Republic of2:19:42+49:147:48
60Cedric Beill[7481] COC 68-04France2:20:06+49:387:49
61Luis Barreiro[054] NADAPortugal2:20:33+50:057:51
62Filipe Dias[052] GD4CPortugal2:22:08+51:407:56
63Albin Sjöhed[7916] Gävle OKSweden2:22:12+51:447:56
64João Ferreira[168] CABPortugal2:27:14+56:468:13
65Nuno Evangelista[114] COAPortugal2:29:17+58:498:20
66Leandro Lima[085] A MontanhaPortugal2:30:57+1:00:298:25
67Nelson Baroca[062] CA MadeiraPortugal2:31:39+1:01:118:28
68Luis Leite[052] GD4CPortugal2:32:25+1:01:578:30
69Fabio Daves[6521] Trent-OItaly2:33:25+1:02:578:34
70Alf Johan Lima[7523] Ganddal - OPORNorway2:37:15+1:06:478:47
71Csaba Megyeri[7816] Adler BottropHungary3:22:38+1:52:1011:19
Jakob Pauser[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustriadisqualified
Mikael Eliasson[7787] GMOKSwedendisqualified
Lauri Nenonen[7571] KRFinlanddisqualified
Lauri Pohjola[7855] Suunta Jyväskylä-SMFinlanddisqualified
Lukas Meier[7799] Schnäbi OKSwitzerlandmispunched
Mikael Fabritius[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinlandmispunched
Erik Berzell[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORSwedendid not finish
Nico Brechbühl[7656] psfSwitzerlanddid not finish
Rickard Holmqvist[7529] Hestra IF -OPORSwedendid not finish
Riel Allain[7839] ASOP ErsteinCanadadid not finish
Christian Holmqvist[7529] Hestra IF -OPORSwedendid not finish
Lleí Viles[2776] COBSpaindid not finish
PAGE Pierrick[7503] COCSFrancedid not finish
Axel Mattsson[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORSwedendid not finish
Eric Hansson[1501] Individual SWESwedendid not finish
Jesper Sjögren[7524] OK Kullingshof - OPOSwedendid not finish
Luis Sánchez[2273] Villena-OSpaindid not finish
Joakim Eliasson[7787] GMOKSwedendid not finish
Assar Hellström[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSwedendid not finish
Sindre Sandven[7578] Fossum IF - OPORNorwaydid not start
Baptiste Girard[7526] OK Ravinen - OPORSwedendid not start
Håkan Pettersson[7801] OK DjerfSwedendid not start
Simon Rüegg[7656] psfSwitzerlanddid not start
Matthias Poell[7933] OLC WWAustriadid not start
Håvard Haga[7565] Nydalen SK - OPORNorwaydid not start
Carlos Urios[2234] CODAN ExtremaduraSpaindid not start
Anders Hedberg[7898] Göt Majorna OK - OPOSwedendid not start
Daniel Martinsson[7787] GMOKSwedendid not start
William Bouvier[1826] Individual FRAFrancedid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org