International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Portugal O' Meeting 2015

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal O' Meeting 2015
Organisers: Ori-Estarreja / Portugal
Date: 16 February 2015

Classes: Show all | W10 | W12 | W14 | W16 | W18 | W20 | W21E | W21A | W21B | W35 | W40 | W45 | W50 | W55 | W60 | W65 | W70 | W75 | W80 | M10 | M12 | M14 | M16 | M18 | M20 | M21E | M21A | M21B | M35 | M40 | M45 | M50 | M55 | M60 | M65 | M70 | M75 | M80 | M85 | Easy Short | Difficult Short | Easy Long | Difficult Long | M21SE

W21E

12 675 m, 107 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Minna Kauppi[1835] Individual FINFinland1:11:43
2Saila Kinni[7635] TPFinland1:15:20+3:37
3Galina Vinogradova[7878] RUSRussian Federation1:16:10+4:27
4Catherine Taylor[7790] OK LinnéGreat Britain1:17:07+5:24
5Yulia Novikova[7878] RUSRussian Federation1:17:10+5:27
6Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorway1:17:29+5:46
7Eva Jurenikova[7557] Halden SK O-PORCzech Republic1:17:42+5:59
8Riina Kuuselo[7790] OK LinnéFinland1:18:22+6:39
9Venla Niemi[1835] Individual FINFinland1:19:41+7:58
10Sofia Haajanen[1835] Individual FINFinland1:20:02+8:19
11Ingjerd Myhre[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORNorway1:20:12+8:29
12MARIA MAGNUSSON[7622] SävedalensAIK - OPORSweden1:20:14+8:31
13SILJE EKROLL JAHREN[7622] SävedalensAIK - OPORNorway1:20:23+8:40
14Hollie Orr[7905] Lakeland OC - OPORGreat Britain1:20:27+8:44
15Anastasia Denisova[7881] Savedalens AIKBelarus1:20:38+8:55
16Lone Karin Brochmann[7930] BSKNorway1:21:32+9:49
17Kine Hallan Steiwer[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorway1:21:41+9:58
18Emily KEMP[7761] NOSECanada1:22:13+10:30
19BASSET Isia[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:22:14+10:31
20Sanna Andelin[7829] Lahden Taimi-SMFinland1:23:46+12:03
21Karolin Ohlsson[7765] Järla Orienteri-OPORSweden1:23:49+12:06
22Tekle Emilija Gvildyte[7823] OK MEDEINALithuania1:24:33+12:50
23Runa Fremstad[7787] GMOKNorway1:24:34+12:51
24Emma Bergman[7787] GMOKSweden1:24:35+12:52
25Johanna Lönnqvist[7520] Tullinge SK - OPORSweden1:24:45+13:02
26Kamilla Olaussen[7555] Fredrikstad SK - OPONorway1:24:54+13:11
27Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve[7930] BSKNorway1:25:14+13:31
28Mari Fasting[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorway1:26:01+14:18
29Charlotte Watson[7901] Edinburgh Univ - OPOGreat Britain1:26:16+14:33
30Josefine Klintberg[7977] Eksjö SOK - OPORSweden1:26:17+14:34
31Jessica Tullie[7899] Bad. & Straths OPORGreat Britain1:26:21+14:38
32Dörig Franziska[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:26:50+15:07
33Yvonne Gunell[7517] Pargas IF - OPORFinland1:26:51+15:08
34Lea Vercellotti[5327] MaximusFrance1:27:56+16:13
35Liga Arniece[7870] Espoon SuuntaLatvia1:28:06+16:23
36BEAUVISAGE Lauriane[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrance1:28:52+17:09
37Seiterle Martina[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:29:07+17:24
38Inga Kazlauskaite[7790] OK LinnéLithuania1:29:13+17:30
39Sandrine Müller[7631] OLV Zug-SteinhausenSwitzerland1:30:26+18:43
40Hanna H. Nordbrøden[7557] Halden SK O-PORNorway1:30:29+18:46
41Thalia Bertschinger[7563] OLG Thun - OPORSwitzerland1:30:38+18:55
42Anja Arbter[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustria1:30:46+19:03
43Gross Lilly[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:30:58+19:15
44Rebecka Heinrup[7520] Tullinge SK - OPORSweden1:31:14+19:31
45Natalia Gurchenkova[2267] ColivencRussian Federation1:31:32+19:49
46Laura Leijola[7780] HiKiFinland1:31:57+20:14
47Ruth Holmes[7908] Southern Nav - OPORGreat Britain1:32:07+20:24
48Maja Pettersson[7835] OK DackeSweden1:32:09+20:26
49Marie Pettersson[7801] OK DjerfSweden1:32:29+20:46
50Brunner Anina[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:32:33+20:50
51Kine Gulliksen[7930] BSKNorway1:32:58+21:15
52Laura Daniel[7772] Sugar LoafGreat Britain1:33:19+21:36
53Elli Virta[7531] OK Trian - OPORFinland1:33:24+21:41
54Agnes Leo[7787] GMOKSweden1:34:07+22:24
55Kristine Berglia[7787] GMOKNorway1:34:22+22:39
56Kim Baxter[1816] Individual GBRGreat Britain1:34:39+22:56
57Katya Savkina[7870] Espoon SuuntaRussian Federation1:34:50+23:07
58Päivi Autio[1835] Individual FINFinland1:36:17+24:34
59Christina Lövald Hellberg[7947] Täby OK OPORNorway1:36:34+24:51
60Raquel Costa[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:36:55+25:12
61Ina Westerlund[7695] OK 77Finland1:38:25+26:42
62Viola Zagonel[7868] ITAItaly1:38:28+26:45
63Anne Kunzendorf[7817] German National TeamGermany1:38:57+27:14
64Arntraut Goetsch[7817] German National TeamGermany1:39:05+27:22
65Mira Scheir[7591] HamokBelgium1:39:23+27:40
66Mariana Moreira[094] CPOCPortugal1:39:41+27:58
67Beatrice Baldi[7868] ITAItaly1:40:31+28:48
68Moa Enmark[7787] GMOKSweden1:40:35+28:52
69Milla Mattila[6550] HSFinland1:41:51+30:08
70Patricia Casalinho[070] COCPortugal1:42:09+30:26
71Schweizer Salome[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:42:13+30:30
72Brunner Rahela[7690] Swiss O Team - OPORSwitzerland1:42:59+31:16
73Fabienne Wenger[7564] OLG Bern - OPORSwitzerland1:43:48+32:05
74Meike Jaeger[7839] ASOP ErsteinGermany1:43:49+32:06
75Amparo Gil[2776] COBSpain1:43:56+32:13
76Carolina Delgado[052] GD4CPortugal1:44:13+32:30
77Florence Haines[7769] Aire GBGreat Britain1:44:21+32:38
78Radka Sklenarova[7811] Ulricehamns OKCzech Republic1:46:20+34:37
79Esther Gil[2267] ColivencSpain1:46:26+34:43
80Vivian Lindholm[7695] OK 77Finland1:46:37+34:54
81Magalie Mendes[070] COCPortugal1:47:06+35:23
82Rita Rodrigues[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:47:27+35:44
83Sabina Bäck[7754] IF FemmanFinland1:49:04+37:21
84Miitu Korhonen[1835] Individual FINFinland1:49:09+37:26
85Katrin Harding[7515] SROCGreat Britain1:49:20+37:37
86Denise Campos[7293] ADAANBrazil1:51:03+39:20
87Elaine Lenz[7293] ADAANBrazil1:52:59+41:16
88Vera Alvarez[094] CPOCPortugal1:53:23+41:40
89Helen Hanstock[7762] Bristol OK - OPORGreat Britain1:54:12+42:29
90Andreia Silva[070] COCPortugal1:55:46+44:03
91Jessica Limpach[7767] FRSOBelgium1:56:28+44:45
92Elin Carlsson[7787] GMOKSweden1:59:33+47:50
93Lauren Eyre[7901] Edinburgh Univ - OPOGreat Britain2:01:13+49:30
94Barbora Pijakova[7807] Sokol PezinokSlovakia2:04:34+52:51
95Anabela Correia[090] ADFAPortugal2:08:07+56:24
96Adelindina Lopes[070] COCPortugal2:17:20+1:05:37
97Liliana Oliveira[052] GD4CPortugal2:18:18+1:06:35
98Regina Kelly[7674] CNOC - OPORIreland2:22:13+1:10:30
99Albertina Sá[090] ADFADenmark2:43:45+1:32:02
Rasa Ptasekaite[7664] OK Linné - OPORLithuaniadid not finish
Linn Grälls[7634] OK KåreRussian Federationdid not finish
Barbara Schönenberger[7656] psfSwitzerlanddid not finish
Victoria Höstman[7754] IF FemmanFinlanddid not finish
Marina García[2221] AlconSpaindid not finish
Anna Forsberg[7787] GMOKSwedendid not finish
Helen Palmer[7557] Halden SK O-PORGreat Britaindid not finish
Heidi Bagstevold[7555] Fredrikstad SK - OPONorwaydid not finish
Inês Pinto[151] GafanhOriPortugaldid not start
Laura Portin[7557] Halden SK O-PORFinlanddid not start
Anna Wallin[7787] GMOKSwedendid not start
Julia Bauer[7623] Austria O Team- OPORAustriadid not start
BACKSCHEIDER Emilie[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrancedid not start
Ursula Kadan[7621] OKPanKristians -OPORAustriadid not start
Claire Ward[4324] SOAGreat Britaindid not start
CHATAING Amélie[7532] Pôles France U -OPORFrancedid not start
Annika Billstam[7664] OK Linné - OPORSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport