Official results for Norte Alentejano O' Meeting 2015

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norte Alentejano O' Meeting 2015
Organisers: GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminhos / Portugal
Date: 31 January 2015

Men

1 875 m, 53 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Olav Lundanes NOR 14:58 7:58
2 Eduardo Gil Marcos ESP 15:58 +1:00 8:30
3 Sergei Rjabyshkin EST 16:10 +1:12 8:37
4 Artem Panchenko UKR 16:27 +1:29 8:46
5 Daniel Portal Gordillo ESP 16:48 +1:50 8:57
6 Tiago Romão POR 16:57 +1:59 9:02
7 Miguel Silva POR 17:01 +2:03 9:04
8 Valentin Novikov RUS 17:20 +2:22 9:14
9 Diogo Miguel POR 18:20 +3:22 9:46
9 Álvaro Prieto ESP 18:20 +3:22 9:46
11 Hélder Marcolino POR 18:28 +3:30 9:50
12 Jesús Rodríguez Corrochano ESP 19:04 +4:06 10:10
13 Carlos Urios ESP 19:21 +4:23 10:19
14 Rafael Ramos POR 19:56 +4:58 10:37
15 Ronaldo Almeida BRA 20:57 +5:59 11:10
16 Sergio Duarte POR 21:10 +6:12 11:17
17 Luis Barreiro POR 21:16 +6:18 11:20
18 Arnaldo Mendes POR 21:22 +6:24 11:23
19 Diego Rodríguez Corrochano ESP 21:32 +6:34 11:29
20 Sergey Doronin RUS 21:37 +6:39 11:31
21 Nelson Baroca POR 22:15 +7:17 11:52
22 Fábio Kuczkoski BRA 22:23 +7:25 11:56
23 Raúl Expósito Pelado ESP 22:36 +7:38 12:03
24 Edgar Domingues POR 22:53 +7:55 12:12
25 Leandro Lima POR 23:13 +8:15 12:22
26 Nuno Evangelista POR 23:29 +8:31 12:31
27 Gildo Silva POR 24:08 +9:10 12:52
28 António J Silva POR 25:00 +10:02 13:20
29 Roberto Oliveira POR 25:03 +10:05 13:21
30 João Jaber BRA 25:14 +10:16 13:27
31 Emilio Miguel Rubias Rodriguez ESP 25:45 +10:47 13:44
32 Carlos Viana POR 26:19 +11:21 14:02
33 João Moura POR 26:23 +11:25 14:04
34 João Gomes POR 26:25 +11:27 14:05
35 Bruno André POR 26:38 +11:40 14:12
36 João Dias POR 27:49 +12:51 14:50
37 Ricardo Bernardo POR 27:55 +12:57 14:53
38 Daniil Klestov RUS 28:27 +13:29 15:10
39 Jesús Hervás Lucas ESP 28:35 +13:37 15:14
40 Rui Martins POR 28:53 +13:55 15:24
41 Alexandre Espírito Santo POR 29:20 +14:22 15:38
42 João Amorim POR 29:45 +14:47 15:52
43 Pedro Rodrigues POR 30:49 +15:51 16:26
44 Georgiy Mavchun RUS 34:20 +19:22 18:18
45 David Águia POR 45:15 +30:17 24:08
Paulo Franco POR disqualified
Artur Freitas POR disqualified
Sandro Grasso BEL disqualified
Alejandro Hernández ESP disqualified
Luis Jacinto POR disqualified
Oleksandr Kratov UKR disqualified
André Silva POR disqualified
Rui Alves POR mispunched

Women

1 650 m, 25 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Nadiya Volynska UKR 15:06 9:09
2 Lea Vercellotti FRA 15:21 +0:15 9:18
3 Olha Panchenko UKR 15:36 +0:30 9:27
4 Yulia Novikova RUS 16:28 +1:22 9:58
5 Patricia Casalinho POR 17:53 +2:47 10:50
6 Ekaterina Savkina RUS 18:17 +3:11 11:04
7 Magalie Cordeiro Mendes POR 19:08 +4:02 11:35
8 Yevheniya Chystyakova ESP 20:25 +5:19 12:22
9 Catarina Ruivo POR 20:37 +5:31 12:29
10 Maiki Jaadmaa EST 20:47 +5:41 12:35
11 Elaine Lenz BRA 21:12 +6:06 12:50
12 Andreia Silva POR 21:25 +6:19 12:58
13 Inês Domingues POR 23:25 +8:19 14:11
14 Joana Moutela POR 25:08 +10:02 15:13
15 Zélia Viana POR 25:56 +10:50 15:43
16 Ana Filipa Silva POR 27:32 +12:26 16:41
17 Ana Pinto POR 27:55 +12:49 16:55
18 Rafaela Campanha POR 32:58 +17:52 19:58
19 Denise Campos BRA 34:17 +19:11 20:46
Susana Almeida POR disqualified
Marisa Barroso POR disqualified
Patricia Carrero ESP disqualified
Ana García ESP disqualified
María Jose Molina Perez ESP disqualified
Sofia Pinto POR disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

O-Ringen 2017
Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!