International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norte Alentejano O' Meeting 2015

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norte Alentejano O' Meeting 2015
Organisers: GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminhos / Portugal
Date: 31 January 2015

Men

1 875 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Olav LundanesNORNorway14:587:58
2Eduardo Gil MarcosESPSpain15:58+1:008:30
3Sergei RjabyshkinESTEstonia16:10+1:128:37
4Artem PanchenkoUKRUkraine16:27+1:298:46
5Daniel Portal GordilloESPSpain16:48+1:508:57
6Tiago RomãoPORPortugal16:57+1:599:02
7Miguel SilvaPORPortugal17:01+2:039:04
8Valentin NovikovRUSRussian Federation17:20+2:229:14
9Diogo MiguelPORPortugal18:20+3:229:46
9Álvaro PrietoESPSpain18:20+3:229:46
11Hélder MarcolinoPORPortugal18:28+3:309:50
12Jesús Rodríguez CorrochanoESPSpain19:04+4:0610:10
13Carlos UriosESPSpain19:21+4:2310:19
14Rafael RamosPORPortugal19:56+4:5810:37
15Ronaldo AlmeidaBRABrazil20:57+5:5911:10
16Sergio DuartePORPortugal21:10+6:1211:17
17Luis BarreiroPORPortugal21:16+6:1811:20
18Arnaldo MendesPORPortugal21:22+6:2411:23
19Diego Rodríguez CorrochanoESPSpain21:32+6:3411:29
20Sergey DoroninRUSRussian Federation21:37+6:3911:31
21Nelson BarocaPORPortugal22:15+7:1711:52
22Fábio KuczkoskiBRABrazil22:23+7:2511:56
23Raúl Expósito PeladoESPSpain22:36+7:3812:03
24Edgar DominguesPORPortugal22:53+7:5512:12
25Leandro LimaPORPortugal23:13+8:1512:22
26Nuno EvangelistaPORPortugal23:29+8:3112:31
27Gildo SilvaPORPortugal24:08+9:1012:52
28António J SilvaPORPortugal25:00+10:0213:20
29Roberto OliveiraPORPortugal25:03+10:0513:21
30João JaberBRABrazil25:14+10:1613:27
31Emilio Miguel Rubias RodriguezESPSpain25:45+10:4713:44
32Carlos VianaPORPortugal26:19+11:2114:02
33João MouraPORPortugal26:23+11:2514:04
34João GomesPORPortugal26:25+11:2714:05
35Bruno AndréPORPortugal26:38+11:4014:12
36João DiasPORPortugal27:49+12:5114:50
37Ricardo BernardoPORPortugal27:55+12:5714:53
38Daniil KlestovRUSRussian Federation28:27+13:2915:10
39Jesús Hervás LucasESPSpain28:35+13:3715:14
40Rui MartinsPORPortugal28:53+13:5515:24
41Alexandre Espírito SantoPORPortugal29:20+14:2215:38
42João AmorimPORPortugal29:45+14:4715:52
43Pedro RodriguesPORPortugal30:49+15:5116:26
44Georgiy MavchunRUSRussian Federation34:20+19:2218:18
45David ÁguiaPORPortugal45:15+30:1724:08
Paulo FrancoPORPortugaldisqualified
Artur FreitasPORPortugaldisqualified
Sandro GrassoBELBelgiumdisqualified
Alejandro HernándezESPPortugaldisqualified
Luis JacintoPORPortugaldisqualified
Oleksandr KratovUKRUkrainedisqualified
André SilvaPORPortugaldisqualified
Rui AlvesPORPortugalmispunched

Women

1 650 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Nadiya VolynskaUKRUkraine15:069:09
2Lea VercellottiFRAFrance15:21+0:159:18
3Olha PanchenkoUKRUkraine15:36+0:309:27
4Yulia NovikovaRUSRussian Federation16:28+1:229:58
5Patricia CasalinhoPORPortugal17:53+2:4710:50
6Ekaterina SavkinaRUSRussian Federation18:17+3:1111:04
7Magalie Cordeiro MendesPORPortugal19:08+4:0211:35
8Yevheniya ChystyakovaESPSpain20:25+5:1912:22
9Catarina RuivoPORPortugal20:37+5:3112:29
10Maiki JaadmaaESTEstonia20:47+5:4112:35
11Elaine LenzBRABrazil21:12+6:0612:50
12Andreia SilvaPORPortugal21:25+6:1912:58
13Inês DominguesPORPortugal23:25+8:1914:11
14Joana MoutelaPORPortugal25:08+10:0215:13
15Zélia VianaPORPortugal25:56+10:5015:43
16Ana Filipa SilvaPORPortugal27:32+12:2616:41
17Ana PintoPORSpain27:55+12:4916:55
18Rafaela CampanhaPORPortugal32:58+17:5219:58
19Denise CamposBRABrazil34:17+19:1120:46
Susana AlmeidaPORPortugaldisqualified
Marisa BarrosoPORPortugaldisqualified
Patricia CarreroESPPortugaldisqualified
Ana GarcíaESPPortugaldisqualified
María Jose Molina PerezESPSpaindisqualified
Sofia PintoPORPortugaldisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org