International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Finnish Middle Distance Championship B4

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Finnish Middle Distance Championship B4
Organiser: Finland
Date: 24 May 2014

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Samuel HeinonenMen (39)34:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Janne MankarlaMen (39)34:31+0:03

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Santeri SainioMen (39)35:36+1:08

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Juha-Ville KetolainenMen (39)36:25+1:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Joni HirvikallioMen (39)37:10+2:42

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Ari-Pekka LassilaMen (39)39:27+4:59

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Aleksi MattilaMen (39)41:55+7:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Tapani MakinenMen (39)42:13+7:45

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Lauri ValkonenMen (39)42:29+8:01

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Iisak HelanderMen (39)42:40+8:12

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Timo KarppinenMen (39)43:55+9:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Fredrik BlomsterMen (39)44:05+9:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Milko LehtoMen (39)45:39+11:11

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Patrik VaisanenMen (39)46:05+11:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Peter SundelinMen (39)46:13+11:45

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Lassi AaltonenMen (39)46:22+11:54

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Erik HaajanenMen (39)46:41+12:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Vili ValjakkaMen (39)47:56+13:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Mikko KukkolaMen (39)48:17+13:49

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Ilkka KohvakkaMen (39)48:49+14:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Jussi LassilaMen (39)49:50+15:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Arto LiljaMen (39)50:05+15:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Eerik SihvolaMen (39)52:19+17:51

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Heikki SilvastiMen (39)52:26+17:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Eero InkeriMen (39)52:35+18:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Mikko LaaksoMen (39)52:58+18:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Jyrki MikkolaMen (39)53:29+19:01

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Mikko KallatsaMen (39)53:38+19:10

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Toni KalliokoskiMen (39)54:19+19:51

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Jouni KaretjokiMen (39)55:32+21:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Markus HakkarainenMen (39)55:46+21:18

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Matti LahdenperaMen (39)56:30+22:02

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Kari-Veli NiemiMen (39)57:03+22:35

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Juho PartanenMen (39)57:32+23:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Olli-Petteri HirvonenMen (39)58:06+23:38

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Joonas PaakkonenMen (39)1:00:27+25:59

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Peter WiikMen (39)1:04:18+29:50

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Kalle AspelundMen (39)1:15:36+41:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Oskar (U) HoglundMen (39)44:48+10:20

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org