International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Masku Sprintti SE

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Masku Sprintti SE
Organiser: Finland
Date: 1 May 2014

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Frederic TranchandFranceFrance13:09
2Tuomo MakelaFinlandFinland13:56+0:47
3Otto SimosasFinlandFinland14:00+0:51
4Jesse LaukkarinenFinlandFinland14:09+1:00
5Vili NiemiFinlandFinland14:10+1:01
6Sergei DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation14:13+1:04
7Olli-Pekka KoistinenFinlandFinland14:15+1:06
8Alexey SidorovRussian FederationRussian Federation14:17+1:08
9Topi PenttinenFinlandFinland14:20+1:11
10Jani LakanenFinlandFinland14:22+1:13
11Mikko PatanaFinlandFinland14:24+1:15
12Matti KivelaFinlandFinland14:25+1:16
13Aaro AsikainenFinlandFinland14:30+1:21
13Sergey GorokhovRussian FederationRussian Federation14:30+1:21
13Mikko HuhtinenFinlandFinland14:30+1:21
16Tero FohrFinlandFinland14:33+1:24
16Vesa TaanilaFinlandFinland14:33+1:24
18Joni HirvikallioFinlandFinland14:39+1:30
19Leonid NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation14:40+1:31
20Mikko SirenFinlandFinland14:41+1:32
21Toni SaariFinlandFinland14:43+1:34
22Petteri MuukkonenFinlandFinland14:47+1:38
23Otto SundFinlandFinland14:49+1:40
24Miika SuominenFinlandFinland14:50+1:41
25Kenny KivikasEstoniaEstonia14:54+1:45
26Tuukka JurvakainenFinlandFinland14:55+1:46
27Yury TambasauBelarusRussian Federation14:56+1:47
28Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation14:58+1:49
29Tuomas KariFinlandFinland14:59+1:50
29Santeri SainioFinlandFinland14:59+1:50
31Andrei BaryshnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:00+1:51
32Andreas HallFinlandFinland15:01+1:52
33Einari HeinaroFinlandFinland15:06+1:57
33Jonne LakanenFinlandFinland15:06+1:57
35Lauri TammemaeEstoniaEstonia15:08+1:59
36Andrei HramovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:09+2:00
37Roope KoskinenFinlandFinland15:11+2:02
38Peeter PihlEstoniaEstonia15:12+2:03
39Henrik VaisanenFinlandFinland15:13+2:04
40Sami HamalainenFinlandFinland15:21+2:12
41Sampo RahkoFinlandFinland15:23+2:14
42Tuomo IstolahtiFinlandFinland15:34+2:25
43Lauri VuorinenFinlandFinland15:48+2:39
44Samu HeiskaFinlandFinland15:51+2:42
45Markus SaloFinlandFinland15:56+2:47
46Samuli SalmenojaFinlandFinland15:58+2:49
47Saku AsikainenFinlandFinland16:27+3:18
48Victor MansnerFinlandFinland17:20+4:11
Marten BostromFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Kuba DragowskiPolandPolanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021