International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Masku Sprintti SE

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Masku Sprintti SE
Organiser: Finland
Date: 1 May 2014

Men

50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Frederic TranchandFranceFrance13:09
2Tuomo MakelaFinlandFinland13:56+0:47
3Otto SimosasFinlandFinland14:00+0:51
4Jesse LaukkarinenFinlandFinland14:09+1:00
5Vili NiemiFinlandFinland14:10+1:01
6Sergei DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation14:13+1:04
7Olli-Pekka KoistinenFinlandFinland14:15+1:06
8Alexey SidorovRussian FederationRussian Federation14:17+1:08
9Topi PenttinenFinlandFinland14:20+1:11
10Jani LakanenFinlandFinland14:22+1:13
11Mikko PatanaFinlandFinland14:24+1:15
12Matti KivelaFinlandFinland14:25+1:16
13Aaro AsikainenFinlandFinland14:30+1:21
13Sergey GorokhovRussian FederationRussian Federation14:30+1:21
13Mikko HuhtinenFinlandFinland14:30+1:21
16Tero FohrFinlandFinland14:33+1:24
16Vesa TaanilaFinlandFinland14:33+1:24
18Joni HirvikallioFinlandFinland14:39+1:30
19Leonid NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation14:40+1:31
20Mikko SirenFinlandFinland14:41+1:32
21Toni SaariFinlandFinland14:43+1:34
22Petteri MuukkonenFinlandFinland14:47+1:38
23Otto SundFinlandFinland14:49+1:40
24Miika SuominenFinlandFinland14:50+1:41
25Kenny KivikasEstoniaEstonia14:54+1:45
26Tuukka JurvakainenFinlandFinland14:55+1:46
27Yury TambasauBelarusRussian Federation14:56+1:47
28Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation14:58+1:49
29Tuomas KariFinlandFinland14:59+1:50
29Santeri SainioFinlandFinland14:59+1:50
31Andrei BaryshnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:00+1:51
32Andreas HallFinlandFinland15:01+1:52
33Einari HeinaroFinlandFinland15:06+1:57
33Jonne LakanenFinlandFinland15:06+1:57
35Lauri TammemaeEstoniaEstonia15:08+1:59
36Andrei HramovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:09+2:00
37Roope KoskinenFinlandFinland15:11+2:02
38Peeter PihlEstoniaEstonia15:12+2:03
39Henrik VaisanenFinlandFinland15:13+2:04
40Sami HamalainenFinlandFinland15:21+2:12
41Sampo RahkoFinlandFinland15:23+2:14
42Tuomo IstolahtiFinlandFinland15:34+2:25
43Lauri VuorinenFinlandFinland15:48+2:39
44Samu HeiskaFinlandFinland15:51+2:42
45Markus SaloFinlandFinland15:56+2:47
46Samuli SalmenojaFinlandFinland15:58+2:49
47Saku AsikainenFinlandFinland16:27+3:18
48Victor MansnerFinlandFinland17:20+4:11
Marten BostromFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Kuba DragowskiPolandPolanddisqualified

Women

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anastasia TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation14:37
2Sarina JenzerSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:45+0:08
3Marika TeiniFinlandFinland14:51+0:14
4Tuulia VibergFinlandFinland14:58+0:21
5Maija SianojaFinlandFinland15:03+0:26
6Sofia HaajanenFinlandFinland15:06+0:29
7Marttiina JoensuuFinlandFinland15:18+0:41
8Saara NorrgrannFinlandFinland15:27+0:50
9Jenny PaulinFinlandFinland15:28+0:51
10Julia BjorkstrandFinlandFinland15:29+0:52
11Venla NiemiFinlandFinland15:31+0:54
12Annika RihmaEstoniaEstonia15:32+0:55
13Anna NarhiFinlandFinland15:33+0:56
13Heini WennmanFinlandFinland15:33+0:56
15Matleena BostromFinlandFinland15:37+1:00
16Inga DambeLatviaLatvia15:42+1:05
17Anu AkermanEstoniaEstonia15:43+1:06
18Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation15:44+1:07
19Johanna HulkkonenFinlandFinland15:46+1:09
20Sari AnttonenFinlandFinland15:48+1:11
21Yvonne GunellFinlandFinland15:57+1:20
22Sara ForsstromFinlandFinland15:59+1:22
23Henna-Riikka HaikonenFinlandFinland16:01+1:24
24Mira KaskinenFinlandFinland16:02+1:25
24Heini SaarimakiFinlandFinland16:02+1:25
26Liis JohansonEstoniaEstonia16:05+1:28
27Heini PapinsaariFinlandFinland16:07+1:30
28Ulrika UotilaFinlandFinland16:11+1:34
29Saila KinniFinlandFinland16:13+1:36
29Ina WesterlundFinlandFinland16:13+1:36
31Outi OjanenFinlandFinland16:14+1:37
32Kirsi NurmiFinlandFinland16:16+1:39
33Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland16:22+1:45
34Tiia MiettinenFinlandFinland16:38+2:01
35Miia NiittynenFinlandFinland16:49+2:12
36Franziska DorigSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:54+2:17
37Tatiana RozovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:55+2:18
38Mari VaananenFinlandFinland17:03+2:26
39Anni LiimatainenFinlandFinland17:18+2:41
40Miitu KorhonenFinlandFinland17:24+2:47
41Tiia TallilaFinlandFinland18:15+3:38
42Nina TemjakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:21+3:44
43Rafaela IlmoniFinlandFinland18:33+3:56
44Marjaana AndelinFinlandFinland29:21+14:44
Eveliina HirvonenFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Kerstin UiboupinEstoniaEstoniadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org