Official results for Silva League

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Silva League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 27 April 2014

Men

86 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Gustav Bergman Sweden 1:33:43
2 Filip Dahlgren Sweden 1:36:42 +2:59
3 Fredrik Johansson Sweden 1:38:25 +4:42
4 Jerker Lysell Sweden 1:41:51 +8:08
5 Martin Regborn Sweden 1:43:42 +9:59
6 Emil Svensk Sweden 1:43:55 +10:12
7 Andreas Ruedlinger Switzerland 1:44:07 +10:24
8 Johan Hogstrand Sweden 1:45:16 +11:33
9 Pavlo Ushkvarok Ukraine 1:45:57 +12:14
10 Joakim Svensk Sweden 1:46:18 +12:35
11 Yannick Michiels Belgium 1:46:57 +13:14
12 Mattias Millinger Sweden 1:47:06 +13:23
13 Rassmus Andersson Sweden 1:47:44 +14:01
14 Marcus Millegard Sweden 1:47:57 +14:14
15 Erik Ohlund Sweden 1:48:01 +14:18
16 Michal Krajcik Slovakia 1:48:12 +14:29
17 Olle Kalered Sweden 1:48:22 +14:39
18 Kent Ohlsson Sweden 1:48:27 +14:44
19 Erik Pettersson Sweden 1:48:54 +15:11
20 Denys Shcherbakov Ukraine 1:48:57 +15:14
21 Eric Borjeskog Sweden 1:50:26 +16:43
22 Davis Dislers Latvia 1:51:29 +17:46
23 Anton Sjokvist Sweden 1:51:44 +18:01
24 Kalle Bergman Sweden 1:52:15 +18:32
24 Andrei Salin Belarus 1:52:15 +18:32
26 Jens Wangdahl Sweden 1:53:03 +19:20
27 Daniel Stenlund Finland 1:53:15 +19:32
28 Josef Nordlund Sweden 1:53:29 +19:46
29 Niclas Jonasson Sweden 1:53:55 +20:12
30 Erik Rost Sweden 1:53:56 +20:13
31 Daniel Attas Sweden 1:54:19 +20:36
31 Sergej Fedatsenka Belarus 1:54:19 +20:36
33 Mans Sandgren Sweden 1:55:21 +21:38
34 Mathias Hallmen Sweden 1:55:25 +21:42
35 Niklas Olofsson Sweden 1:55:28 +21:45
36 Karl Walheim Sweden 1:55:45 +22:02
37 Anders Carlsson Sweden 1:55:53 +22:10
38 Dmitriy Mihalkin Belarus 1:56:24 +22:41
39 Patrik Karlsson Sweden 1:56:34 +22:51
40 Ruslan Glebov Ukraine 1:57:04 +23:21
41 Lukas Peterson Sweden 1:57:27 +23:44
42 Oskar Daniels Sweden 1:57:38 +23:55
43 Joakim Hederskog Sweden 1:57:39 +23:56
44 Hugo Mattsson Sweden 1:58:23 +24:40
45 Viktor Silvemark Sweden 1:58:27 +24:44
46 Jesper Lysell Sweden 1:58:32 +24:49
47 Robbin Kantarp Sweden 1:58:53 +25:10
48 Aleksei Alekseyonok Belarus 1:59:28 +25:45
49 Markus Hederskog Sweden 1:59:37 +25:54
50 Martin Larsson Sweden 2:01:43 +28:00
51 Andreas Peterson Sweden 2:02:13 +28:30
52 Nick Barrable United Kingdom 2:02:36 +28:53
53 Erik Folkesson Blom Sweden 2:03:40 +29:57
54 Christoph Meier Switzerland 2:04:33 +30:50
55 Karl Levin Sweden 2:04:46 +31:03
56 Markus Adolfsson Sweden 2:05:46 +32:03
57 Oscar Bjorck Sweden 2:06:04 +32:21
58 Erik Classon Sweden 2:08:38 +34:55
59 John Persson Sweden 2:08:47 +35:04
60 Jakob Andersson Sweden 2:11:04 +37:21
61 Oscar Vangell Sweden 2:11:17 +37:34
62 Simon Andersson Sweden 2:14:50 +41:07
63 Erik Boman Sweden 2:15:46 +42:03
64 Fredrik Nilsson Sweden 2:16:38 +42:55
65 Marcus Berggren Sweden 2:16:53 +43:10
66 Fredrik Akerlind Sweden 2:18:35 +44:52
67 Martin Ahlberger Sweden 2:19:28 +45:45
Andreu Blanes Reig Spain disqualified
Fredrik Eden Sweden disqualified
Joakim Eliasson Sweden disqualified
Jakob Enmark Sweden disqualified
Thierry Gueorgiou France disqualified
Oleksandr Kratov Ukraine disqualified
Mikael Kristensson Sweden disqualified
Jonas Leandersson Sweden disqualified
Erik Liljequist Sweden disqualified
Jacob Lindstam Sweden disqualified
Oskar Ljungqvist Sweden disqualified
Jakob Loof Sweden disqualified
Sebastian Mansson Sweden disqualified
Antonio Martinez Perez Spain disqualified
Fredrik Mattsson Sweden disqualified
Johan Modig Sweden disqualified
Ivan Nikitin Russian Federation disqualified
Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen Sweden disqualified
Anton Tynong Sweden disqualified

Women

80 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Emma Johansson Sweden 1:18:30
2 Rahel Friederich Switzerland 1:20:04 +1:34
3 Annica Gustafsson Sweden 1:20:14 +1:44
4 Alva Olsson Sweden 1:20:21 +1:51
5 Lisa Risby Sweden 1:20:38 +2:08
6 Helena Jansson Sweden 1:21:04 +2:34
7 Nadiya Volynska Ukraine 1:21:38 +3:08
8 Bettina Aebi Switzerland 1:22:28 +3:58
9 Lilian Forsgren Sweden 1:23:24 +4:54
10 Riina Kuuselo Finland 1:24:05 +5:35
11 Anastasia Denisova Belarus 1:24:56 +6:26
12 Karolin Ohlsson Sweden 1:25:03 +6:33
13 Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation 1:26:03 +7:33
14 Jana Knapova Czech Republic 1:26:22 +7:52
15 Olga Panchenko Ukraine 1:26:26 +7:56
16 Helena Karlsson Sweden 1:26:34 +8:04
17 Emily Kemp Canada 1:27:18 +8:48
18 Anna Forsberg Sweden 1:28:20 +9:50
19 Monika Depta Germany 1:28:43 +10:13
20 Fredrika Vangell Sweden 1:29:26 +10:56
21 Adela Indrakova Czech Republic 1:29:39 +11:09
22 Josefine Engstrom Sweden 1:30:00 +11:30
23 Ellinor Tjernlund Sweden 1:30:16 +11:46
24 Emma Andersson Sweden 1:31:25 +12:55
25 Samantha Saeger United States 1:31:35 +13:05
26 Emma Bergman Sweden 1:31:36 +13:06
27 Amanda Leo Sweden 1:31:40 +13:10
28 Jenny Eriksson Sweden 1:33:53 +15:23
29 Frida Andersson Sweden 1:34:14 +15:44
30 Johanna Oberg Sweden 1:35:05 +16:35
31 Josefin Tjernlund Sweden 1:35:07 +16:37
32 Jannie Hagard Sweden 1:35:33 +17:03
33 Sanna Kauppila Finland 1:35:49 +17:19
34 Malin Leijon Lind Sweden 1:35:57 +17:27
35 Rebecka Nylin Sweden 1:36:26 +17:56
36 Linnea Holmqvist Sweden 1:36:40 +18:10
37 Kristin Lofgren Sweden 1:36:41 +18:11
38 Rebecka Heinrup Sweden 1:36:53 +18:23
39 Jennie Andersson Sweden 1:37:11 +18:41
40 Julia Lauri Sweden 1:37:22 +18:52
41 Elna Forsberg Sweden 1:38:20 +19:50
42 Sofia Salomonsson Sweden 1:39:05 +20:35
43 Malin Andersson Sweden 1:40:53 +22:23
43 Benita Hansson Sweden 1:40:53 +22:23
45 Anna Maria Roubert Sweden 1:41:58 +23:28
46 Lisa Ronnols Sweden 1:42:17 +23:47
47 Therese Klintberg Sweden 1:42:21 +23:51
48 Anastasia Kruglenia Belarus 1:42:26 +23:56
49 Louise Markstedt United Kingdom 1:43:02 +24:32
50 Anastasiia Danylova Ukraine 1:44:12 +25:42
51 Sofia Grawe Sweden 1:45:35 +27:05
52 Johanna Lindberg Sweden 1:45:48 +27:18
53 Lovisa Adolfsson Sweden 1:46:15 +27:45
54 Ida-Maria Svensson Sweden 1:48:08 +29:38
55 Lovisa Persson Sweden 1:50:08 +31:38
56 Elin Svensson Sweden 1:53:00 +34:30
57 Louise Borg Sweden 1:55:02 +36:32
58 Annika Bjork Sweden 1:55:38 +37:08
59 Jolanta Kolosinska Poland 1:57:29 +38:59
60 Sara Lundsten Sweden 1:58:30 +40:00
61 Alicia Cobo Caballero Spain 1:59:37 +41:07
62 Anne Hansson Sweden 2:03:42 +45:12
63 Lovisa Mannfolk Sweden 2:04:38 +46:08
64 Sofie Soderblom Sweden 2:05:15 +46:45
65 Camilla Ohman Sweden 2:10:46 +52:16
66 Carin Stenberg Sweden 2:14:13 +55:43
Anna Bachman Sweden disqualified
Jenny Bengtsson Sweden disqualified
Lena Eliasson Sweden disqualified
Viktoria Ernstsson Sweden disqualified
Sarah-Jane Gaffney United Kingdom disqualified
Elsa Jansson Sweden disqualified
Erika Lindqvist Sweden disqualified
Johanna Lonnkvist Sweden disqualified
Maria Magnusson Sweden disqualified
Elin Mansson Sweden disqualified
Anna Narhi Finland disqualified
Rebecka Olsson Sweden disqualified
Maja Pettersson Sweden disqualified
Elin Winblad Sweden disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!