International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Silva League

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Silva League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 27 April 2014

Men

86 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden1:33:43
2Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden1:36:42+2:59
3Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden1:38:25+4:42
4Jerker LysellSwedenSweden1:41:51+8:08
5Martin RegbornSwedenSweden1:43:42+9:59
6Emil SvenskSwedenSweden1:43:55+10:12
7Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:44:07+10:24
8Johan HogstrandSwedenSweden1:45:16+11:33
9Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine1:45:57+12:14
10Joakim SvenskSwedenSweden1:46:18+12:35
11Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium1:46:57+13:14
12Mattias MillingerSwedenSweden1:47:06+13:23
13Rassmus AnderssonSwedenSweden1:47:44+14:01
14Marcus MillegardSwedenSweden1:47:57+14:14
15Erik OhlundSwedenSweden1:48:01+14:18
16Michal KrajcikSlovakiaSlovakia1:48:12+14:29
17Olle KaleredSwedenSweden1:48:22+14:39
18Kent OhlssonSwedenSweden1:48:27+14:44
19Erik PetterssonSwedenSweden1:48:54+15:11
20Denys ShcherbakovUkraineUkraine1:48:57+15:14
21Eric BorjeskogSwedenSweden1:50:26+16:43
22Davis DislersLatviaLatvia1:51:29+17:46
23Anton SjokvistSwedenSweden1:51:44+18:01
24Kalle BergmanSwedenSweden1:52:15+18:32
24Andrei SalinBelarusBelarus1:52:15+18:32
26Jens WangdahlSwedenSweden1:53:03+19:20
27Daniel StenlundFinlandFinland1:53:15+19:32
28Josef NordlundSwedenSweden1:53:29+19:46
29Niclas JonassonSwedenSweden1:53:55+20:12
30Erik RostSwedenSweden1:53:56+20:13
31Daniel AttasSwedenSweden1:54:19+20:36
31Sergej FedatsenkaBelarusNetherlands1:54:19+20:36
33Mans SandgrenSwedenSweden1:55:21+21:38
34Mathias HallmenSwedenSweden1:55:25+21:42
35Niklas OlofssonSwedenSweden1:55:28+21:45
36Karl WalheimSwedenSweden1:55:45+22:02
37Anders CarlssonSwedenSweden1:55:53+22:10
38Dmitriy MihalkinBelarusBelarus1:56:24+22:41
39Patrik KarlssonSwedenSweden1:56:34+22:51
40Ruslan GlebovUkraineUkraine1:57:04+23:21
41Lukas PetersonSwedenSweden1:57:27+23:44
42Oskar DanielsSwedenSweden1:57:38+23:55
43Joakim HederskogSwedenSweden1:57:39+23:56
44Hugo MattssonSwedenSweden1:58:23+24:40
45Viktor SilvemarkSwedenSweden1:58:27+24:44
46Jesper LysellSwedenSweden1:58:32+24:49
47Robbin KantarpSwedenSweden1:58:53+25:10
48Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus1:59:28+25:45
49Markus HederskogSwedenSweden1:59:37+25:54
50Martin LarssonSwedenSweden2:01:43+28:00
51Andreas PetersonSwedenSweden2:02:13+28:30
52Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:02:36+28:53
53Erik Folkesson BlomSwedenSweden2:03:40+29:57
54Christoph MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:04:33+30:50
55Karl LevinSwedenSweden2:04:46+31:03
56Markus AdolfssonSwedenSweden2:05:46+32:03
57Oscar BjorckSwedenSweden2:06:04+32:21
58Erik ClassonSwedenSweden2:08:38+34:55
59John PerssonSwedenSweden2:08:47+35:04
60Jakob AnderssonSwedenSweden2:11:04+37:21
61Oscar VangellSwedenSweden2:11:17+37:34
62Simon AnderssonSwedenSweden2:14:50+41:07
63Erik BomanSwedenSweden2:15:46+42:03
64Fredrik NilssonSwedenSweden2:16:38+42:55
65Marcus BerggrenSwedenSweden2:16:53+43:10
66Fredrik AkerlindSwedenSweden2:18:35+44:52
67Martin AhlbergerSwedenSweden2:19:28+45:45
Andreu Blanes ReigSpainSpaindisqualified
Fredrik EdenSwedenSwedendisqualified
Joakim EliassonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Jakob EnmarkSwedenSwedendisqualified
Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrancedisqualified
Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Mikael KristenssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Jonas LeanderssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Erik LiljequistSwedenSwedendisqualified
Jacob LindstamSwedenSwedendisqualified
Oskar LjungqvistSwedenSwedendisqualified
Jakob LoofSwedenSwedendisqualified
Sebastian ManssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Antonio Martinez PerezSpainSpaindisqualified
Fredrik MattssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Johan ModigSwedenSwedendisqualified
Ivan NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenSwedenSwedendisqualified
Anton TynongSwedenSwedendisqualified

Women

80 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden1:18:30
2Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:20:04+1:34
3Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden1:20:14+1:44
4Alva OlssonSwedenSweden1:20:21+1:51
5Lisa RisbySwedenSweden1:20:38+2:08
6Helena JanssonSwedenSweden1:21:04+2:34
7Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine1:21:38+3:08
8Bettina AebiSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:22:28+3:58
9Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden1:23:24+4:54
10Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland1:24:05+5:35
11Anastasia DenisovaBelarusBelarus1:24:56+6:26
12Karolin OhlssonSwedenSweden1:25:03+6:33
13Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:03+7:33
14Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:26:22+7:52
15Olga PanchenkoUkraineUkraine1:26:26+7:56
16Helena KarlssonSwedenSweden1:26:34+8:04
17Emily KempCanadaCanada1:27:18+8:48
18Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden1:28:20+9:50
19Monika DeptaGermanyGermany1:28:43+10:13
20Fredrika VangellSwedenSweden1:29:26+10:56
21Adela IndrakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:29:39+11:09
22Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden1:30:00+11:30
23Ellinor TjernlundSwedenSweden1:30:16+11:46
24Emma AnderssonSwedenSweden1:31:25+12:55
25Samantha SaegerUnited StatesUnited States1:31:35+13:05
26Emma BergmanSwedenSweden1:31:36+13:06
27Amanda LeoSwedenSweden1:31:40+13:10
28Jenny ErikssonSwedenSweden1:33:53+15:23
29Frida AnderssonSwedenSweden1:34:14+15:44
30Johanna ObergSwedenSweden1:35:05+16:35
31Josefin TjernlundSwedenSweden1:35:07+16:37
32Jannie HagardSwedenSweden1:35:33+17:03
33Sanna KauppilaFinlandFinland1:35:49+17:19
34Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden1:35:57+17:27
35Rebecka NylinSwedenSweden1:36:26+17:56
36Linnea HolmqvistSwedenSweden1:36:40+18:10
37Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden1:36:41+18:11
38Rebecka HeinrupSwedenSweden1:36:53+18:23
39Jennie AnderssonSwedenSweden1:37:11+18:41
40Julia LauriSwedenSweden1:37:22+18:52
41Elna ForsbergSwedenSweden1:38:20+19:50
42Sofia SalomonssonSwedenSweden1:39:05+20:35
43Malin AnderssonSwedenSweden1:40:53+22:23
43Benita HanssonSwedenSweden1:40:53+22:23
45Anna Maria RoubertSwedenSweden1:41:58+23:28
46Lisa RonnolsSwedenSweden1:42:17+23:47
47Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden1:42:21+23:51
48Anastasia KrugleniaBelarusBelarus1:42:26+23:56
49Louise MarkstedtUnited KingdomSweden1:43:02+24:32
50Anastasiia DanylovaUkraineUkraine1:44:12+25:42
51Sofia GraweSwedenSweden1:45:35+27:05
52Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden1:45:48+27:18
53Lovisa AdolfssonSwedenSweden1:46:15+27:45
54Ida-Maria SvenssonSwedenSweden1:48:08+29:38
55Lovisa PerssonSwedenSweden1:50:08+31:38
56Elin SvenssonSwedenSweden1:53:00+34:30
57Louise BorgSwedenSweden1:55:02+36:32
58Annika BjorkSwedenSweden1:55:38+37:08
59Jolanta KolosinskaPolandPoland1:57:29+38:59
60Sara LundstenSwedenSweden1:58:30+40:00
61Alicia Cobo CaballeroSpainSpain1:59:37+41:07
62Anne HanssonSwedenSweden2:03:42+45:12
63Lovisa MannfolkSwedenSweden2:04:38+46:08
64Sofie SoderblomSwedenSweden2:05:15+46:45
65Camilla OhmanSwedenSweden2:10:46+52:16
66Carin StenbergSwedenSweden2:14:13+55:43
Anna BachmanSwedenSwedendisqualified
Jenny BengtssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Lena EliassonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Viktoria ErnstssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Sarah-Jane GaffneyUnited KingdomGreat Britaindisqualified
Elsa JanssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Erika LindqvistSwedenSwedendisqualified
Johanna LonnkvistSwedenSwedendisqualified
Maria MagnussonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Elin ManssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Anna NarhiFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Rebecka OlssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Maja PetterssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Elin WinbladSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org