Official results for Silva League

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Silva League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 20 April 2014

Men

87 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Gustav Bergman Sweden 1:23:03
2 Anders Holmberg Sweden 1:26:09 +3:06
3 Albin Ridefelt Sweden 1:27:30 +4:27
4 Rassmus Andersson Sweden 1:28:58 +5:55
5 Olle Kalered Sweden 1:32:41 +9:38
6 Joakim Svensk Sweden 1:33:14 +10:11
7 Marcus Millegard Sweden 1:33:20 +10:17
8 Eric Borjeskog Sweden 1:34:40 +11:37
9 Jussi Suna Finland 1:34:55 +11:52
10 Sergej Fedatsenka Belarus 1:34:58 +11:55
11 Fredrik Johansson Sweden 1:35:04 +12:01
12 Erik Pettersson Sweden 1:35:14 +12:11
13 Fredrik Eden Sweden 1:35:51 +12:48
14 Erik Ivarsson Sandberg Sweden 1:35:59 +12:56
15 Joakim Hederskog Sweden 1:36:21 +13:18
16 Jesper Lysell Sweden 1:36:32 +13:29
17 Kalvis Mihailovs Latvia 1:36:54 +13:51
18 Daniel Stenlund Finland 1:36:55 +13:52
19 Mans Sandgren Sweden 1:37:00 +13:57
20 Josef Nordlund Sweden 1:37:14 +14:11
21 Jakob Loof Sweden 1:37:24 +14:21
22 Daniel Attas Sweden 1:37:16 +14:13
23 Davis Dislers Latvia 1:37:32 +14:29
24 Mattias Millinger Sweden 1:37:47 +14:44
25 Martin Regborn Sweden 1:37:51 +14:48
26 Johan Aronsson Sweden 1:38:17 +15:14
27 Robbin Kantarp Sweden 1:38:42 +15:39
28 Erik Andersson Sweden 1:38:48 +15:45
29 Jakob Enmark Sweden 1:38:52 +15:49
29 Pavlo Ushkvarok Ukraine 1:38:52 +15:49
31 Kalle Bergman Sweden 1:39:23 +16:20
32 Ivar Lundanes Norway 1:39:39 +16:36
33 Niclas Jonasson Sweden 1:39:52 +16:49
34 Kaspar Hagler Switzerland 1:39:58 +16:55
35 David Bejbom Sweden 1:40:07 +17:04
36 Ruslan Glebov Ukraine 1:40:10 +17:07
37 Oskar Ljungqvist Sweden 1:40:27 +17:24
38 Michal Krajcik Slovakia 1:40:29 +17:26
39 Niklas Olofsson Sweden 1:40:48 +17:45
40 Roman Ryapolov Russian Federation 1:40:49 +17:46
41 Kent Ohlsson Sweden 1:40:53 +17:50
42 Mathias Hallmen Sweden 1:41:54 +18:51
43 Johan Nordlund Sweden 1:42:46 +19:43
44 Lukas Diener Switzerland 1:42:50 +19:47
45 Denys Shcherbakov Ukraine 1:42:54 +19:51
46 Olivier Blanc-Tranchant France 1:42:57 +19:54
47 Patrik Karlsson Sweden 1:43:31 +20:28
48 Erik Rost Sweden 1:44:13 +21:10
49 Jo Indgaard Norway 1:44:20 +21:17
50 Erik Classon Sweden 1:44:43 +21:40
51 Daniel Hajek Czech Republic 1:45:19 +22:16
52 Jakob Andersson Sweden 1:46:08 +23:05
53 Klaus Schgaguler Italy 1:46:45 +23:42
54 Viktor Larsson Sweden 1:46:51 +23:48
55 Martin Vister Norway 1:48:06 +25:03
56 Theo Fleurent France 1:48:49 +25:46
57 Sven Aschwanden Switzerland 1:50:49 +27:46
58 Erik Nilsson Simkovics Austria 1:50:50 +27:47
59 Simon Arbter Austria 1:51:09 +28:06
60 Kristian Algers Sweden 1:52:16 +29:13
61 Emil Svensk Sweden 1:55:50 +32:47
62 Ross Smith United States 1:56:47 +33:44
63 Jens Wangdahl Sweden 1:57:51 +34:48
64 Thomas Van der Kleij Belgium 2:02:11 +39:08
65 Benjamin Anciaux Belgium 2:04:11 +41:08
66 Matija Razum Croatia 2:18:04 +55:01
Aleksei Alekseyonok Belarus disqualified
Marten Bostrom Finland disqualified
Thomas Carlsson Sweden disqualified
Filip Dahlgren Sweden disqualified
Oskar Daniels Sweden disqualified
Alain Denzler Switzerland disqualified
Mikael Eliasson Sweden disqualified
Petter Eriksson Sweden disqualified
Thierry Gueorgiou France disqualified
Johan Hogstrand Sweden disqualified
Jarkko Huovila Finland disqualified
Per Harald Havnen Johansen Norway disqualified
Oleksandr Kratov Ukraine disqualified
Jonas Leandersson Sweden disqualified
Johan Lindberg Sweden disqualified
David Lingfors Sweden disqualified
Leonas Mockunas Lithuania disqualified
Anton Ostlin Sweden disqualified
Nicolas Simonin Ireland disqualified
Doug Tullie United Kingdom disqualified
Karl Walheim Sweden disqualified

Women

90 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Annika Billstam Sweden 1:11:28
2 Helena Jansson Sweden 1:11:45 +0:17
3 Lena Eliasson Sweden 1:13:01 +1:33
4 Karolin Ohlsson Sweden 1:14:17 +2:49
5 Alva Olsson Sweden 1:16:14 +4:46
6 Anna Bachman Sweden 1:16:16 +4:48
7 Helena Karlsson Sweden 1:17:30 +6:02
8 Malin Leijon Lind Sweden 1:17:42 +6:14
9 Kristin Lofgren Sweden 1:18:08 +6:40
10 Lilian Forsgren Sweden 1:19:05 +7:37
11 Helena Andersson Sweden 1:19:42 +8:14
12 Anna Forsberg Sweden 1:20:33 +9:05
13 Johanna Lonnkvist Sweden 1:20:57 +9:29
14 Viktoria Ernstsson Sweden 1:21:03 +9:35
15 Inga Kazlauskaite Lithuania 1:21:05 +9:37
16 Kajsa Risby Sweden 1:21:20 +9:52
16 Samantha Saeger United States 1:21:20 +9:52
18 Johanna Oberg Sweden 1:21:38 +10:10
19 Elsa Jansson Sweden 1:21:40 +10:12
20 Matleena Bostrom Finland 1:22:27 +10:59
21 Hilda Forsgren Sweden 1:22:48 +11:20
22 Lina Persson Sweden 1:23:47 +12:19
23 Sara Eskilsson Sweden 1:23:53 +12:25
24 Frida Bakkman Sweden 1:23:56 +12:28
25 Fredrika Vangell Sweden 1:24:27 +12:59
26 Sofia Adolfsson Sweden 1:24:32 +13:04
27 Rebecka Lindberg Sweden 1:24:36 +13:08
28 Ellinor Tjernlund Sweden 1:24:37 +13:09
29 Adela Indrakova Czech Republic 1:24:58 +13:30
30 Emma Bergman Sweden 1:25:43 +14:15
31 Johanna Engstrom Sweden 1:25:51 +14:23
32 Elna Forsberg Sweden 1:26:33 +15:05
33 Elin Dahlstedt Tysk Sweden 1:26:37 +15:09
34 Sofia Tornqvist Sweden 1:26:41 +15:13
35 Evgeniya Ryapolova Russian Federation 1:27:16 +15:48
36 Jolanta Kolosinska Poland 1:27:23 +15:55
37 Elisa Elstner Austria 1:27:45 +16:17
38 Rebecka Olsson Sweden 1:28:01 +16:33
39 Lisa Carlsson Sweden 1:28:21 +16:53
40 Josefine Carlsson Sweden 1:28:24 +16:56
41 Jenny Eriksson Sweden 1:29:32 +18:04
42 Ida Lindkvist Sweden 1:29:45 +18:17
43 Josefin Tjernlund Sweden 1:30:20 +18:52
44 Emma Pihl Skoog Sweden 1:30:44 +19:16
45 Johanna Lindberg Sweden 1:30:57 +19:29
46 Rebecka Nylin Sweden 1:32:11 +20:43
47 Jennie Andersson Canada 1:32:20 +20:52
48 Christina Lovald Hellberg Norway 1:32:45 +21:17
49 Frida Andersson Sweden 1:32:52 +21:24
50 Jannie Hagard Sweden 1:33:05 +21:37
51 Essi Hietaoja Finland 1:33:30 +22:02
52 Kate Morrison New Zealand 1:33:41 +22:13
53 Rebecka Heinrup Sweden 1:33:53 +22:25
54 Linn Branneby Sweden 1:34:23 +22:55
55 Sofie Svensson Sweden 1:35:08 +23:40
56 Sara Bengtsson Sweden 1:36:07 +24:39
57 Sanna Kauppila Finland 1:36:12 +24:44
58 Linnea Holmqvist Sweden 1:36:17 +24:49
59 Sara Johansson Sweden 1:38:00 +26:32
60 Lisa Andersson Sweden 1:38:07 +26:39
61 Elin Winblad Sweden 1:38:32 +27:04
62 Elin Svensson Sweden 1:38:40 +27:12
63 Frida Nero Sweden 1:38:43 +27:15
64 Magdalena Olsson Sweden 1:38:48 +27:20
65 Therese Klintberg Sweden 1:39:22 +27:54
66 Anna Nilsson Simkovics Austria 1:39:31 +28:03
67 Jenny Bengtsson Sweden 1:39:41 +28:13
68 Annika Bjork Sweden 1:39:45 +28:17
69 Lovisa Persson Sweden 1:42:39 +31:11
70 Carolin Svensson Sweden 1:44:37 +33:09
71 Amanda Thellsen Sweden 1:45:01 +33:33
72 Ulrika Lindstam Sweden 1:46:39 +35:11
73 Erika Lindqvist Sweden 1:47:34 +36:06
74 Claire Sandevoir France 1:48:38 +37:10
75 Radka Sklenarova Czech Republic 2:00:52 +49:24
Tove Alexandersson Sweden disqualified
Amilia Bjorklund Sweden disqualified
Johanna Erlandsson Sweden disqualified
Annie Forsberg Sweden disqualified
Linn Gralls Sweden disqualified
Benita Hansson Sweden disqualified
Kristin Hylander Sweden disqualified
Amanda Leo Sweden disqualified
Linda Lindkvist Sweden disqualified
Maria Magnusson Sweden disqualified
Maja Pettersson Sweden disqualified
Lisa Risby Sweden disqualified
Lisa Ronnols Sweden disqualified
Marie Spangmyr Sweden disqualified
Nadiya Volynska Ukraine disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!