International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Silva League

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Silva League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 20 April 2014

Men

87 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden1:23:03
2Anders HolmbergSwedenSweden1:26:09+3:06
3Albin RidefeltSwedenSweden1:27:30+4:27
4Rassmus AnderssonSwedenSweden1:28:58+5:55
5Olle KaleredSwedenSweden1:32:41+9:38
6Joakim SvenskSwedenSweden1:33:14+10:11
7Marcus MillegardSwedenSweden1:33:20+10:17
8Eric BorjeskogSwedenSweden1:34:40+11:37
9Jussi SunaFinlandFinland1:34:55+11:52
10Sergej FedatsenkaBelarusNetherlands1:34:58+11:55
11Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden1:35:04+12:01
12Erik PetterssonSwedenSweden1:35:14+12:11
13Fredrik EdenSwedenSweden1:35:51+12:48
14Erik Ivarsson SandbergSwedenSweden1:35:59+12:56
15Joakim HederskogSwedenSweden1:36:21+13:18
16Jesper LysellSwedenSweden1:36:32+13:29
17Kalvis MihailovsLatviaLatvia1:36:54+13:51
18Daniel StenlundFinlandFinland1:36:55+13:52
19Mans SandgrenSwedenSweden1:37:00+13:57
20Josef NordlundSwedenSweden1:37:14+14:11
21Jakob LoofSwedenSweden1:37:24+14:21
22Daniel AttasSwedenSweden1:37:16+14:13
23Davis DislersLatviaLatvia1:37:32+14:29
24Mattias MillingerSwedenSweden1:37:47+14:44
25Martin RegbornSwedenSweden1:37:51+14:48
26Johan AronssonSwedenSweden1:38:17+15:14
27Robbin KantarpSwedenSweden1:38:42+15:39
28Erik AnderssonSwedenSweden1:38:48+15:45
29Jakob EnmarkSwedenSweden1:38:52+15:49
29Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine1:38:52+15:49
31Kalle BergmanSwedenSweden1:39:23+16:20
32Ivar LundanesNorwayNorway1:39:39+16:36
33Niclas JonassonSwedenSweden1:39:52+16:49
34Kaspar HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:39:58+16:55
35David BejbomSwedenSweden1:40:07+17:04
36Ruslan GlebovUkraineUkraine1:40:10+17:07
37Oskar LjungqvistSwedenSweden1:40:27+17:24
38Michal KrajcikSlovakiaSlovakia1:40:29+17:26
39Niklas OlofssonSwedenSweden1:40:48+17:45
40Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:49+17:46
41Kent OhlssonSwedenSweden1:40:53+17:50
42Mathias HallmenSwedenSweden1:41:54+18:51
43Johan NordlundSwedenSweden1:42:46+19:43
44Lukas DienerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:42:50+19:47
45Denys ShcherbakovUkraineUkraine1:42:54+19:51
46Olivier Blanc-TranchantFranceFrance1:42:57+19:54
47Patrik KarlssonSwedenSweden1:43:31+20:28
48Erik RostSwedenSweden1:44:13+21:10
49Jo IndgaardNorwayNorway1:44:20+21:17
50Erik ClassonSwedenSweden1:44:43+21:40
51Daniel HajekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:45:19+22:16
52Jakob AnderssonSwedenSweden1:46:08+23:05
53Klaus SchgagulerItalyItaly1:46:45+23:42
54Viktor LarssonSwedenSweden1:46:51+23:48
55Martin VisterNorwayNorway1:48:06+25:03
56Theo FleurentFranceFrance1:48:49+25:46
57Sven AschwandenSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:50:49+27:46
58Erik Nilsson SimkovicsAustriaAustria1:50:50+27:47
59Simon ArbterAustriaAustria1:51:09+28:06
60Kristian AlgersSwedenSweden1:52:16+29:13
61Emil SvenskSwedenSweden1:55:50+32:47
62Ross SmithUnited StatesUnited States1:56:47+33:44
63Jens WangdahlSwedenSweden1:57:51+34:48
64Thomas Van der KleijBelgiumBelgium2:02:11+39:08
65Benjamin AnciauxBelgiumBelgium2:04:11+41:08
66Matija RazumCroatiaCroatia2:18:04+55:01
Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Marten BostromFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Thomas CarlssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Filip DahlgrenSwedenSwedendisqualified
Oskar DanielsSwedenSwedendisqualified
Alain DenzlerSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Mikael EliassonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Petter ErikssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrancedisqualified
Johan HogstrandSwedenSwedendisqualified
Jarkko HuovilaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Per Harald Havnen JohansenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Jonas LeanderssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Johan LindbergSwedenSwedendisqualified
David LingforsSwedenSwedendisqualified
Leonas MockunasLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Anton OstlinSwedenSwedendisqualified
Nicolas SimoninIrelandIrelanddisqualified
Doug TullieUnited KingdomGreat Britaindisqualified
Karl WalheimSwedenSwedendisqualified

Women

90 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Annika BillstamSwedenSweden1:11:28
2Helena JanssonSwedenSweden1:11:45+0:17
3Lena EliassonSwedenSweden1:13:01+1:33
4Karolin OhlssonSwedenSweden1:14:17+2:49
5Alva OlssonSwedenSweden1:16:14+4:46
6Anna BachmanSwedenSweden1:16:16+4:48
7Helena KarlssonSwedenSweden1:17:30+6:02
8Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden1:17:42+6:14
9Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden1:18:08+6:40
10Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden1:19:05+7:37
11Helena AnderssonSwedenSweden1:19:42+8:14
12Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden1:20:33+9:05
13Johanna LonnkvistSwedenSweden1:20:57+9:29
14Viktoria ErnstssonSwedenSweden1:21:03+9:35
15Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:21:05+9:37
16Kajsa RisbySwedenSweden1:21:20+9:52
16Samantha SaegerUnited StatesUnited States1:21:20+9:52
18Johanna ObergSwedenSweden1:21:38+10:10
19Elsa JanssonSwedenSweden1:21:40+10:12
20Matleena BostromFinlandFinland1:22:27+10:59
21Hilda ForsgrenSwedenSweden1:22:48+11:20
22Lina PerssonSwedenSweden1:23:47+12:19
23Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden1:23:53+12:25
24Frida BakkmanSwedenSweden1:23:56+12:28
25Fredrika VangellSwedenSweden1:24:27+12:59
26Sofia AdolfssonSwedenSweden1:24:32+13:04
27Rebecka LindbergSwedenSweden1:24:36+13:08
28Ellinor TjernlundSwedenSweden1:24:37+13:09
29Adela IndrakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:58+13:30
30Emma BergmanSwedenSweden1:25:43+14:15
31Johanna EngstromSwedenSweden1:25:51+14:23
32Elna ForsbergSwedenSweden1:26:33+15:05
33Elin Dahlstedt TyskSwedenSweden1:26:37+15:09
34Sofia TornqvistSwedenSweden1:26:41+15:13
35Evgeniya RyapolovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:16+15:48
36Jolanta KolosinskaPolandPoland1:27:23+15:55
37Elisa ElstnerAustriaAustria1:27:45+16:17
38Rebecka OlssonSwedenSweden1:28:01+16:33
39Lisa CarlssonSwedenSweden1:28:21+16:53
40Josefine CarlssonSwedenSweden1:28:24+16:56
41Jenny ErikssonSwedenSweden1:29:32+18:04
42Ida LindkvistSwedenSweden1:29:45+18:17
43Josefin TjernlundSwedenSweden1:30:20+18:52
44Emma Pihl SkoogSwedenSweden1:30:44+19:16
45Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden1:30:57+19:29
46Rebecka NylinSwedenSweden1:32:11+20:43
47Jennie AnderssonCanadaCanada1:32:20+20:52
48Christina Lovald HellbergNorwayNorway1:32:45+21:17
49Frida AnderssonSwedenSweden1:32:52+21:24
50Jannie HagardSwedenSweden1:33:05+21:37
51Essi HietaojaFinlandFinland1:33:30+22:02
52Kate MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand1:33:41+22:13
53Rebecka HeinrupSwedenSweden1:33:53+22:25
54Linn BrannebySwedenSweden1:34:23+22:55
55Sofie SvenssonSwedenSweden1:35:08+23:40
56Sara BengtssonSwedenSweden1:36:07+24:39
57Sanna KauppilaFinlandFinland1:36:12+24:44
58Linnea HolmqvistSwedenSweden1:36:17+24:49
59Sara JohanssonSwedenSweden1:38:00+26:32
60Lisa AnderssonSwedenSweden1:38:07+26:39
61Elin WinbladSwedenSweden1:38:32+27:04
62Elin SvenssonSwedenSweden1:38:40+27:12
63Frida NeroSwedenSweden1:38:43+27:15
64Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden1:38:48+27:20
65Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden1:39:22+27:54
66Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustriaAustria1:39:31+28:03
67Jenny BengtssonSwedenSweden1:39:41+28:13
68Annika BjorkSwedenSweden1:39:45+28:17
69Lovisa PerssonSwedenSweden1:42:39+31:11
70Carolin SvenssonSwedenSweden1:44:37+33:09
71Amanda ThellsenSwedenSweden1:45:01+33:33
72Ulrika LindstamSwedenSweden1:46:39+35:11
73Erika LindqvistSwedenSweden1:47:34+36:06
74Claire SandevoirFranceFrance1:48:38+37:10
75Radka SklenarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:00:52+49:24
Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Amilia BjorklundSwedenSwedendisqualified
Johanna ErlandssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Annie ForsbergSwedenSwedendisqualified
Linn GrallsSwedenSwedendisqualified
Benita HanssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Kristin HylanderSwedenSwedendisqualified
Amanda LeoSwedenSwedendisqualified
Linda LindkvistSwedenSwedendisqualified
Maria MagnussonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Maja PetterssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Lisa RisbySwedenSwedendisqualified
Lisa RonnolsSwedenSwedendisqualified
Marie SpangmyrSwedenSwedendisqualified
Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org