International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Portugal O' Meeting 2014

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal O' Meeting 2014
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 3 March 2014

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Thibaut DerenneMen (81)52:17+9:32

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Christophe BernardMen (81)52:41+9:56

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Jean-Francois KrierMen (81)54:16+11:31

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Thomas NipenMen (81)53:03+10:18

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Janne MankarlaMen (81)44:11+1:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Tommi UusimakiMen (81)44:14+1:29

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Juha HyyrylainenMen (81)44:59+2:14

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Tomi NarvaMen (81)45:31+2:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Perttu SorsaMen (81)45:44+2:59

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Timo MahonenMen (81)46:00+3:15

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Matti KivelaMen (81)47:07+4:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Jere SipponenMen (81)47:11+4:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Henrik VaisanenMen (81)47:20+4:35

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Mikko KivelaMen (81)48:41+5:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Juho-Veikko HytonenMen (81)54:17+11:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Antti RantalaMen (81)54:59+12:14

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Juho-Matti TaivainenMen (81)55:37+12:52

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Vili ValjakkaMen (81)58:13+15:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Kalle ManninenMen (81)58:57+16:12

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Veli-Pekka KuuttiMen (81)1:00:02+17:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Kari KokkinenMen (81)1:18:31+35:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Simo MertanenMen (81)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sami-Petteri JuopperiMen (81)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Nicolas RioMen (81)42:45

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Loic CapbernMen (81)43:17+0:32

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Remi DuboisMen (81)45:56+3:11

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Olivier SutterMen (81)49:37+6:52

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Simon LeroyMen (81)50:15+7:30

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Corentin RouxMen (81)50:35+7:50

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Remi BaudotMen (81)55:15+12:30

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Jacques Schmidt-MorgenrothMen (81)58:34+15:49

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62J-Baptiste ColombMen (81)1:03:48+21:03

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Amadou SyllaMen (81)1:05:52+23:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Jeremy VaucherMen (81)1:08:34+25:49

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Marc CapbernMen (81)1:09:49+27:04

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Thibault FontaineMen (81)1:27:38+44:53

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pierre MahieuMen (81)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Csaba MegyeriMen (81)1:49:46+1:07:01

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Algirdas BartkeviciusMen (81)46:32+3:47

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Luis SilvaMen (81)45:32+2:47

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Rafael MiguelMen (81)47:25+4:40

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Paulo SantosMen (81)51:47+9:02

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Pedro DuarteMen (81)54:15+11:30

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Nuno EvangelistaMen (81)54:31+11:46

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Pedro SilvaMen (81)59:14+16:29

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Gildo SilvaMen (81)59:19+16:34

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Nelson SantosMen (81)1:03:18+20:33

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Helder MarcolinoMen (81)1:05:34+22:49

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Filipe DiasMen (81)1:12:30+29:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Mikhail GoryachevMen (81)1:02:11+19:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Ermachenkov PhilippMen (81)1:21:42+38:57

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
David FrankoMen (81)disqualified

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Eduardo Gil MarcosMen (81)45:08+2:23

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Pau Llorens CaellasMen (81)47:21+4:36

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Lluis Bedos BonaterraMen (81)58:39+15:54

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Urtzi IglesiasMen (81)1:02:59+20:14

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Carlos UriosMen (81)1:05:32+22:47

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73David TarresMen (81)1:24:01+41:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Mikael KristenssonMen (81)44:22+1:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Erik BomanMen (81)45:34+2:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Anton TynongMen (81)48:46+6:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Marcus WadellMen (81)48:57+6:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Anders AxlingMen (81)51:08+8:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Erik SisellMen (81)51:57+9:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Otto LundmanMen (81)52:04+9:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Mikael PihelMen (81)52:28+9:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Erik MagnussonMen (81)54:08+11:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Lars JanssonMen (81)55:03+12:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Hans PerssonMen (81)57:05+14:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Johan HellmanMen (81)1:00:39+17:54

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Marcus RamstromMen (81)1:07:48+25:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mattias MartsMen (81)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8David RuedlingerMen (81)45:23+2:38

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Borner FrancoisMen (81)48:56+6:11

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Martin MuhlemannMen (81)49:14+6:29

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Terence RisseMen (81)54:59+12:14

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54David BurgeMen (81)59:12+16:27

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Andrew LindsayMen (81)49:51+7:06

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Christopher GallowayMen (81)50:51+8:06

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Tom DaviesMen (81)1:08:33+25:48

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Pete HuzanMen (81)1:32:07+49:22

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org