International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup Event 14

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 14
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 5 October 2014

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden14:21
2Maja Moeller AlmDenmarkDenmark14:27+0:06
3Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:31+0:10
4Emma KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark14:46+0:25
5Ida BobachDenmarkDenmark14:53+0:32
5Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:53+0:32
7Julia GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:55+0:34
8Lena EliassonSwedenSweden15:00+0:39
9Lina StrandSwedenSweden15:02+0:41
10Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation15:17+0:56
11Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:19+0:58
12Sabine HauswirthSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:28+1:07
13Catherine TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britain15:30+1:09
14Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation15:33+1:12
15Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:34+1:13
16Lea VercellottiFranceFrance15:44+1:23
17Hollie OrrUnited KingdomGreat Britain15:45+1:24
18Ursula KadanAustriaAustria15:46+1:25
19Sarina JenzerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:47+1:26
20Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden15:48+1:27
21Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden15:49+1:28
22Alva OlssonSwedenSweden15:50+1:29
23Stine Bagger HagnerDenmarkDenmark15:53+1:32
24Amelie ChataingFranceFrance15:57+1:36
25Sari AnttonenFinlandFinland16:05+1:44
26Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:06+1:45
27Tone WigemyrNorwayNorway16:14+1:53
28Lilly GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:17+1:56
29Saila KinniFinlandFinland16:28+2:07
30Mari FastingNorwayNorway16:29+2:08
31Isia BassetFranceFrance16:35+2:14
32Kamilla OlaussenNorwayNorway16:41+2:20
33Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:46+2:25
34Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden17:05+2:44
35Vanessa RoundAustraliaAustralia17:10+2:49
36Michela GuizzardiItalyItaly17:29+3:08

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World