Official results for World Cup Event 13

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 13
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 4 October 2014

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Andrew BarnettMen (56)50:51+18:02

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Vanessa RoundWomen (53)45:03+10:09

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Jasmine NeveWomen (53)46:01+11:07

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Gernot KerschbaumerMen (56)35:27+2:38

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Robert MerlMen (56)39:15+6:26

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Ursula KadanWomen (53)41:41+6:47

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Anja ArbterWomen (53)47:07+12:13

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Laura RamsteinWomen (53)48:04+13:10

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Anastasia DenisovaWomen (53)42:45+7:51

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Yannick MichielsMen (56)37:25+4:36

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Francois Van der OuderaaMen (56)45:13+12:24

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jan PetrzelaMen (56)35:30+2:41

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Jan ProchazkaMen (56)35:46+2:57

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Milos NykodymMen (56)35:48+2:59

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Vojtich KralMen (56)36:47+3:58

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Stepan KodedaMen (56)37:40+4:51

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Marek MinarMen (56)40:39+7:50

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Jana KnapovaWomen (53)40:05+5:11

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Vendula HorcickovaWomen (53)40:07+5:13

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Eva JurenikovaWomen (53)40:39+5:45

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Eva KabathovaWomen (53)40:45+5:51

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Adelka IndrakovaWomen (53)41:42+6:48

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Michaela OmovaWomen (53)42:40+7:46

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Lenka PoklopovaWomen (53)42:42+7:48

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Soren BobachMen (56)34:45+1:56

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Rasmus Thrane HansenMen (56)36:27+3:38

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Christian BobachMen (56)37:06+4:17

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ida BobachWomen (53)34:54

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Emma KlingenbergWomen (53)36:25+1:31

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Maja Moeller AlmWomen (53)37:53+2:59

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Stine Bagger HagnerWomen (53)40:38+5:44

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Marten B. BostromMen (56)37:20+4:31

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Tero FohrMen (56)37:49+5:00

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Mikko SirenMen (56)38:18+5:29

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Fredric PortinMen (56)38:24+5:35

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Severi KymalainenMen (56)39:55+7:06

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Saila KinniWomen (53)37:44+2:50

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Sanni KivelaWomen (53)38:45+3:51

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Saara NorrgrannWomen (53)40:40+5:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Sari AnttonenWomen (53)41:52+6:58

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Lucas BassetMen (56)35:41+2:52

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Frederic TranchandMen (56)36:22+3:33

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Vincent CoupatMen (56)37:54+5:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Loic CapbernMen (56)39:54+7:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Amelie ChataingWomen (53)38:46+3:52

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Isia BassetWomen (53)40:35+5:41

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Lea VercellottiWomen (53)42:40+7:46

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Marco SeppiMen (56)40:04+7:15

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Roberto DallavalleMen (56)42:06+9:17

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Giacomo ZagonelMen (56)46:22+13:33

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Michela GuizzardiWomen (53)45:28+10:34

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Edgars BertuksMen (56)36:03+3:14

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Janis TamuzsMen (56)42:17+9:28

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Olav LundanesMen (56)35:23+2:34

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Carl Godager KaasMen (56)35:24+2:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Magne DaehliMen (56)36:27+3:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Mari FastingWomen (53)39:29+4:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Tone WigemyrWomen (53)41:04+6:10

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Kamilla OlaussenWomen (53)41:40+6:46

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Ionut ZincaMen (56)37:32+4:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Dmitry PolyakovMen (56)38:36+5:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Ivan PotylitsynMen (56)40:42+7:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Vladimir TregubovMen (56)40:44+7:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Pavel ShestakovMen (56)45:52+13:03

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Natalia VinogradovaWomen (53)38:25+3:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Galina VinogradovaWomen (53)39:54+5:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Svetlana MironovaWomen (53)39:59+5:05

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Nina TemyakovaWomen (53)43:38+8:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Ekaterina SavkinaWomen (53)45:51+10:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Aleksandra VoytovaWomen (53)46:32+11:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Anders HolmbergMen (56)35:14+2:25

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Jerker LysellMen (56)36:04+3:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Jonas LeanderssonMen (56)36:43+3:54

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Albin RidefeltMen (56)36:47+3:58

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Gustav BergmanMen (56)37:06+4:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Anton OstlinMen (56)37:06+4:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Oskar SjobergMen (56)37:11+4:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34William LindMen (56)37:45+4:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Tove AlexanderssonWomen (53)37:27+2:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Lina StrandWomen (53)37:37+2:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Josefine EngstromWomen (53)38:37+3:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Lena EliassonWomen (53)38:55+4:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Maria MagnussonWomen (53)39:53+4:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Lilian ForsgrenWomen (53)41:11+6:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Alva OlssonWomen (53)41:39+6:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Sara HagstromWomen (53)42:00+7:06

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Daniel HubmannMen (56)32:49

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Florian HowaldMen (56)34:34+1:45

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Fabian HertnerMen (56)34:54+2:05

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Andreas RuedlingerMen (56)35:03+2:14

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Andreas KyburzMen (56)35:29+2:40

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Matthias KyburzMen (56)36:37+3:48

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Kaspar HaglerMen (56)37:52+5:03

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Philipp SauterMen (56)41:40+8:51

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Judith WyderWomen (53)35:03+0:09

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Sabine HauswirthWomen (53)36:39+1:45

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Sara LuscherWomen (53)36:59+2:05

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Julia GrossWomen (53)37:19+2:25

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Sarina JenzerWomen (53)37:47+2:53

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Rahel FriederichWomen (53)38:45+3:51

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Elena RoosWomen (53)38:53+3:59

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Ines BrodmannWomen (53)39:33+4:39

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Bettina AebiWomen (53)41:02+6:08

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Oleksandr KratovMen (56)35:01+2:12

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Graham GristwoodMen (56)35:56+3:07

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Hector HainesMen (56)38:10+5:21

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Ralph StreetMen (56)39:18+6:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Catherine TaylorWomen (53)41:12+6:18

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Hollie OrrWomen (53)43:27+8:33

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org