Official results for World Cup Event 13

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 13
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 4 October 2014

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Andrew BarnettMen50:51+18:02

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Vanessa RoundWomen45:03+10:09

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Jasmine NeveWomen46:01+11:07

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Gernot KerschbaumerMen35:27+2:38

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Robert MerlMen39:15+6:26

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Ursula KadanWomen41:41+6:47

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Anja ArbterWomen47:07+12:13

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Laura RamsteinWomen48:04+13:10

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Anastasia DenisovaWomen42:45+7:51

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Yannick MichielsMen37:25+4:36

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Francois Van der OuderaaMen45:13+12:24

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jan PetrzelaMen35:30+2:41

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Jan ProchazkaMen35:46+2:57

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Milos NykodymMen35:48+2:59

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Vojtich KralMen36:47+3:58

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Stepan KodedaMen37:40+4:51

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Marek MinarMen40:39+7:50

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Jana KnapovaWomen40:05+5:11

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Vendula HorcickovaWomen40:07+5:13

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Eva JurenikovaWomen40:39+5:45

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Eva KabathovaWomen40:45+5:51

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Adelka IndrakovaWomen41:42+6:48

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Michaela OmovaWomen42:40+7:46

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Lenka PoklopovaWomen42:42+7:48

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Soren BobachMen34:45+1:56

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Rasmus Thrane HansenMen36:27+3:38

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Christian BobachMen37:06+4:17

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ida BobachWomen34:54

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Emma KlingenbergWomen36:25+1:31

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Maja Moeller AlmWomen37:53+2:59

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Stine Bagger HagnerWomen40:38+5:44

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Marten B. BostromMen37:20+4:31

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Tero FohrMen37:49+5:00

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Mikko SirenMen38:18+5:29

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Fredric PortinMen38:24+5:35

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Severi KymalainenMen39:55+7:06

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Saila KinniWomen37:44+2:50

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Sanni KivelaWomen38:45+3:51

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Saara NorrgrannWomen40:40+5:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Sari AnttonenWomen41:52+6:58

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Lucas BassetMen35:41+2:52

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Frederic TranchandMen36:22+3:33

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Vincent CoupatMen37:54+5:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Loic CapbernMen39:54+7:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Amelie ChataingWomen38:46+3:52

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Isia BassetWomen40:35+5:41

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Lea VercellottiWomen42:40+7:46

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Marco SeppiMen40:04+7:15

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Roberto DallavalleMen42:06+9:17

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Giacomo ZagonelMen46:22+13:33

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Michela GuizzardiWomen45:28+10:34

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Edgars BertuksMen36:03+3:14

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Janis TamuzsMen42:17+9:28

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Olav LundanesMen35:23+2:34

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Carl Godager KaasMen35:24+2:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Magne DaehliMen36:27+3:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Mari FastingWomen39:29+4:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Tone WigemyrWomen41:04+6:10

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Kamilla OlaussenWomen41:40+6:46

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Ionut ZincaMen37:32+4:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Dmitry PolyakovMen38:36+5:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Ivan PotylitsynMen40:42+7:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Vladimir TregubovMen40:44+7:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Pavel ShestakovMen45:52+13:03

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Natalia VinogradovaWomen38:25+3:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Galina VinogradovaWomen39:54+5:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Svetlana MironovaWomen39:59+5:05

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Nina TemyakovaWomen43:38+8:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Ekaterina SavkinaWomen45:51+10:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Aleksandra VoytovaWomen46:32+11:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Anders HolmbergMen35:14+2:25

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Jerker LysellMen36:04+3:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Jonas LeanderssonMen36:43+3:54

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Albin RidefeltMen36:47+3:58

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Gustav BergmanMen37:06+4:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Anton OstlinMen37:06+4:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Oskar SjobergMen37:11+4:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34William LindMen37:45+4:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Tove AlexanderssonWomen37:27+2:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Lina StrandWomen37:37+2:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Josefine EngstromWomen38:37+3:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Lena EliassonWomen38:55+4:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Maria MagnussonWomen39:53+4:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Lilian ForsgrenWomen41:11+6:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Alva OlssonWomen41:39+6:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Sara HagstromWomen42:00+7:06

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Daniel HubmannMen32:49

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Florian HowaldMen34:34+1:45

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Fabian HertnerMen34:54+2:05

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Andreas RuedlingerMen35:03+2:14

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Andreas KyburzMen35:29+2:40

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Matthias KyburzMen36:37+3:48

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Kaspar HaglerMen37:52+5:03

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Philipp SauterMen41:40+8:51

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Judith WyderWomen35:03+0:09

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Sabine HauswirthWomen36:39+1:45

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Sara LuscherWomen36:59+2:05

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Julia GrossWomen37:19+2:25

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Sarina JenzerWomen37:47+2:53

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Rahel FriederichWomen38:45+3:51

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Elena RoosWomen38:53+3:59

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Ines BrodmannWomen39:33+4:39

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Bettina AebiWomen41:02+6:08

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Oleksandr KratovMen35:01+2:12

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Graham GristwoodMen35:56+3:07

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Hector HainesMen38:10+5:21

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Ralph StreetMen39:18+6:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Catherine TaylorWomen41:12+6:18

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Hollie OrrWomen43:27+8:33

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org