International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Orienteering Long Distance Championships 2014

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Orienteering Long Distance Championships 2014
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 28 September 2014

Men

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:40:33
2Adam ChloupekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:40:41+0:08
3Milos NykodymCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:57+1:24
4Tomas KubelkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:43:45+3:12
5Vojtech KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:39+4:06
6Aron BakoHungaryHungary1:45:00+4:27
6Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:45:00+4:27
8Marek SchusterCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:31+5:58
9Mate BaumholczerHungaryHungary1:48:53+8:20
10Jiri BouchalCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:49:51+9:18
11Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:49:53+9:20
12Daniel HajekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:47+10:14
13Adam ChromyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:52:16+11:43
14Pavel HradecCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:52:17+11:44
15Ales DrahokoupilCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:52:49+12:16
16Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:14+12:41
17Tomas UdrzalCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:17+12:44
18Jiri NecasCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:38+13:05
19Vit BravenyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:52+13:19
20Martin PoklopCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:54:35+14:02
21David ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:54:58+14:25
22Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:09+14:36
23Matej KamenickyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:32+14:59
24Jakub KamenickyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:40+15:07
25Martin BaierCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:31+15:58
26Krisztian LiszkaHungaryHungary1:58:12+17:39
27Vladimir LucanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:58:53+18:20
28Pavel BrlicaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:59:48+19:15
29Tomas RusyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:02:02+21:29
30Boris NavratilCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:05:43+25:10
31Tomas MusinskyCzech RepublicSlovakia2:12:22+31:49

Women

23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Eva KabathovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:08:56
2Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:24+1:28
3Vendula HorcickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:51+1:55
4Iveta SistkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:11:14+2:18
4Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:11:14+2:18
6Zuzana HermanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:11:46+2:50
7Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:11:57+3:01
8Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:11:59+3:03
9Zdenka KozakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:56+4:00
10Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:28+4:32
11Kamila GregorovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:50+5:54
12Lenka PoklopovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:15:16+6:20
13Pavla UdrzalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:15:21+6:25
14Ildiko SzerencsiHungaryHungary1:17:13+8:17
15Zuzana JedlickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:57+9:01
16Barbora HruskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:00+9:04
17Adelka JakobovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:31+9:35
18Hana HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:19:02+10:06
19Johanka SimkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:19:20+10:24
20Natalia GiklovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:14+11:18
21Iva KosarkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:09+12:13
22Jindra HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:27+12:31
23Marketa PoloprutskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:22:58+14:02

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org