International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Austrian Championship Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Austrian Championship Sprint
Organiser: Austria
Date: 21 September 2014

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Christian WartbichlerMen (34)14:29+0:29

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Franz GlanerMen (34)14:45+0:45

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Helmut GremmelMen (34)14:51+0:51

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Martin BinderMen (34)15:04+1:04

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Markus LangMen (34)15:17+1:17

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Markus PlohnMen (34)15:19+1:19

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Christian PfeiferMen (34)15:20+1:20

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Erik SimkovicsMen (34)15:20+1:20

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Lukas ScharnaglMen (34)15:24+1:24

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Sandro SchachnerMen (34)15:29+1:29

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Philipp SchielMen (34)15:32+1:32

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Manuel GassnerMen (34)15:47+1:47

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Wolfgang SiegertMen (34)15:53+1:53

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Pierre KaltenbacherMen (34)15:56+1:56

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Henrik SulzMen (34)16:03+2:03

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Axel KoppertMen (34)16:10+2:10

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Michael StockmayerMen (34)16:10+2:10

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Philipp HaiderMen (34)16:25+2:25

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Roland FesselhoferMen (34)16:30+2:30

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Felix MeizerMen (34)16:36+2:36

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Florian ExlerMen (34)16:51+2:51

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Andreas WibmerMen (34)17:06+3:06

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Markus KonigMen (34)17:11+3:11

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Stefan JeschkeMen (34)17:21+3:21

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Stefan WernigMen (34)17:58+3:58

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Kilian JorgMen (34)18:31+4:31

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Markus KosslerMen (34)18:41+4:41

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Helmut LercheggerMen (34)24:33+10:33

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Andreas SlateffMen (34)25:59+11:59

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ursula KadanWomen (13)12:01

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Lucie RothauerWomen (13)12:45+0:44

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Anna SimkovicsWomen (13)12:46+0:45

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Brie GschopfWomen (13)12:57+0:56

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Julia BauerWomen (13)13:21+1:20

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Anja ArbterWomen (13)13:50+1:49

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Birgit EislWomen (13)13:58+1:57

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Sandrina IllesWomen (13)14:12+2:11

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Maren HerrgesellWomen (13)14:18+2:17

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Lisi SandrisserWomen (13)14:24+2:23

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ursula BinderWomen (13)14:55+2:54

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Verena GlatzWomen (13)15:49+3:48

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Oldrich JanecekMen (34)16:29+2:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Radka SklenarovaWomen (13)17:04+5:03

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Aron BakonMen (34)14:00

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Krisztian LiskaMen (34)15:38+1:38

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Gergely BulgarMen (34)15:43+1:43

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Gabor VellnerMen (34)16:39+2:39

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport