International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Military Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World Military Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Austria
Date: 27 August 2014

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Gernot KerschbaumerMen (170)1:10:29+5:54

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Robert MerlMen (170)1:12:25+7:50

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Christian WartbichlerMen (170)1:14:32+9:57

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Helmut GremmelMen (170)1:14:51+10:16

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Markus LangMen (170)1:16:20+11:45

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Alexander BergerMen (170)1:20:59+16:24

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Mathias ReinerMen (170)1:26:11+21:36

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Bart DelobelMen (170)1:21:30+16:55

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Francois Van Der OuderaaMen (170)1:21:58+17:23

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Benjamin AnciauxMen (170)1:22:43+18:08

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Geert SimkensMen (170)1:26:14+21:39

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Jo LintenMen (170)1:29:00+24:25

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Tomy JanssensMen (170)1:32:10+27:35

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
130Bert BockxMen (170)1:51:35+47:00

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Liesbeth Van De VeldeWomen (77)1:02:43+12:37

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Helena PluymersWomen (77)1:05:29+15:23

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Mira ScheirWomen (77)1:26:46+36:40

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Aurelie DeschepperWomen (77)1:28:58+38:52

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Fabio KuczkoskiMen (170)1:19:37+15:02

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Leandro PasturizaMen (170)1:20:58+16:23

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Ironir Alberto EvMen (170)1:21:15+16:40

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Juscelino KarnikowskiMen (170)1:24:32+19:57

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Cleber VidalMen (170)1:26:58+22:23

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
98Joacy AraujoMen (170)1:34:06+29:31

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
100Claudinei NitschMen (170)1:37:48+33:13

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Elaine LenzWomen (77)1:07:01+16:55

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Leticia SaltoriWomen (77)1:08:09+18:03

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Tania CarvalhoWomen (77)1:08:13+18:07

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Mirian PasturizaWomen (77)1:08:57+18:51

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
129Tasho TerzievMen (170)1:49:58+45:23

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
160Stoyan AsenovMen (170)3:17:02+2:12:27

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
112Yunfu DongMen (170)1:41:35+37:00

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
134Xiaogang JianMen (170)1:52:54+48:19

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
136Ke WangMen (170)1:57:23+52:48

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
137Jian LuMen (170)1:58:36+54:01

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
139Wuyue LiuMen (170)2:01:29+56:54

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
151Juntao WangMen (170)2:20:54+1:16:19

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jie LiuMen (170)disqualified

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Yan ZhuWomen (77)1:26:29+36:23

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Changjiang LiuWomen (77)1:35:34+45:28

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Ke XuWomen (77)1:35:35+45:29

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Le YangWomen (77)1:50:44+1:00:38

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Thomas JensenMen (170)1:26:48+22:13

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90Andreas M JensenMen (170)1:31:46+27:11

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
96Ulrik StaugaardMen (170)1:33:36+29:01

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
107Tue S JensenMen (170)1:38:26+33:51

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
117Jan MoellerMen (170)1:43:09+38:34

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
141Jes M JensenMen (170)2:01:48+57:13

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Lea ReimeWomen (77)1:05:16+15:10

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Isabella ToftWomen (77)1:17:07+27:01

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Astrid HadbergWomen (77)1:21:27+31:21

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Mona RasmussenWomen (77)1:27:53+37:47

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Timo SildMen (170)1:12:39+8:04

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Kristo HeinmannMen (170)1:16:55+12:20

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Lauri SildMen (170)1:17:05+12:30

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Sander VaherMen (170)1:20:13+15:38

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
154Henn AntsonMen (170)2:29:40+1:25:05

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Annika RihmaWomen (77)51:08+1:02

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Laura JoonasWomen (77)1:02:07+12:01

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Kirti RebaneWomen (77)1:02:15+12:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Olli-Markus TaivainenMen (170)1:12:18+7:43

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Tero FohrMen (170)1:15:22+10:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Juuso MetsalaMen (170)1:17:17+12:42

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Miika KirmulaMen (170)1:19:08+14:33

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Sami- Petteri JuopperiMen (170)1:20:04+15:29

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Santeri SainioMen (170)1:25:13+20:38

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Mikko HolsoMen (170)1:32:09+27:34

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Meri LouhisolaWomen (77)1:01:02+10:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Hanna KaipiainenWomen (77)1:10:20+20:14

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Frederic TranchandMen (170)1:09:45+5:10

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Yann LocatelliMen (170)1:21:36+17:01

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Fabrice VannierMen (170)1:24:41+20:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Pierre BoudetMen (170)1:25:11+20:36

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76William BouvierMen (170)1:27:33+22:58

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Igor DanielMen (170)1:28:11+23:36

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
128Christophe KleinMen (170)1:49:42+45:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Charlotte BouchetWomen (77)59:19+9:13

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Fanny RocheWomen (77)59:25+9:19

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Capucine VercellottiWomen (77)59:39+9:33

Georgia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
150Gia KhozrevanidzeMen (170)2:19:45+1:15:10

Georgia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
155Vakhtangi KopadzeMen (170)2:33:45+1:29:10

Georgia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
157Vladimeri SaltanovMen (170)2:49:56+1:45:21

Georgia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
161Beka GuledaniMen (170)3:19:34+2:14:59

Georgia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Giorgi ShenkenashviliMen (170)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
110Christoph FreudenfeldMen (170)1:39:52+35:17

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
115Klaus RehnerMen (170)1:43:02+38:27

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
122Bjorn FrielingMen (170)1:47:41+43:06

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
126Daniel HeiningerMen (170)1:49:20+44:45

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
133Sven KarstadtMen (170)1:52:12+47:37

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
140Manuel ReichertMen (170)2:01:34+56:59

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
146Fabian JanischowskyMen (170)2:07:04+1:02:29

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Melanie GuntherWomen (77)1:33:59+43:53

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Laura KusberWomen (77)1:52:12+1:02:06

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Denis VlassovMen (170)1:28:52+24:17

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Artyom StepashkinMen (170)1:30:23+25:48

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
105Aslan TokbayevMen (170)1:38:23+33:48

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
118Ruslan AbapolovMen (170)1:44:02+39:27

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Mariya VlassovaWomen (77)1:03:24+13:18

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Elmira MoldashevaWomen (77)1:07:17+17:11

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Riana KhassanovaWomen (77)1:16:19+26:13

Korea, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
132Won Ki KimMen (170)1:52:09+47:34

Korea, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
138Jae Woong KimMen (170)2:01:10+56:35

Korea, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
142Ji Heuk HongMen (170)2:03:19+58:44

Korea, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
143Byung Seok SongMen (170)2:03:48+59:13

Korea, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
152Sang Min HanMen (170)2:28:01+1:23:26

Korea, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
153Seung Mook LeeMen (170)2:29:21+1:24:46

Korea, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
159Seok Jong KangMen (170)3:16:12+2:11:37

Korea, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Soo Ji ParkWomen (77)1:08:40+18:34

Korea, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Seok Hwa LeeWomen (77)1:32:11+42:05

Korea, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Mi Na KimWomen (77)1:45:21+55:15

Korea, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Su Kyung KimWomen (77)1:46:46+56:40

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Andris JubelisMen (170)1:13:37+9:02

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Edgars BertuksMen (170)1:14:22+9:47

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Arturs PaulinsMen (170)1:16:53+12:18

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Janis KumsMen (170)1:21:02+16:27

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Laura VikeWomen (77)57:38+7:32

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jonas Vytautas GvildysMen (170)1:10:22+5:47

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Donatas StulgysMen (170)1:15:07+10:32

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Vilius AleliunasMen (170)1:16:01+11:26

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Vytautas BeliunasMen (170)1:21:31+16:56

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Mindaugas StulgysMen (170)1:30:09+25:34

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Sandra PauzaiteWomen (77)54:00+3:54

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Indre ValaiteWomen (77)56:38+6:32

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Vesta AmbrazaiteWomen (77)1:00:17+10:11

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Gabriele KeinaiteWomen (77)1:02:46+12:40

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
108Antonio MusoneMen (170)1:38:57+34:22

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
119Pieter Van GeldereMen (170)1:44:46+40:11

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
126Michel Van DongenMen (170)1:49:20+44:45

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jurjen BlokzijlMen (170)disqualified

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Clemens RoosMen (170)disqualified

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anne HeikoopMen (170)disqualified

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Geke BakkerWomen (77)1:11:27+21:21

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Linda SchraderWomen (77)1:28:31+38:25

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Mijke MallekooteWomen (77)1:32:39+42:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Nicholas OskarssonMen (170)1:15:26+10:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Kjetil OkkenhaugMen (170)1:18:23+13:48

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Jim Oystein NybratenMen (170)1:18:25+13:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Hans Gunnar OmdalMen (170)1:20:11+15:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Jonas Sommerstad JuveliMen (170)1:24:16+19:41

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Gry Emilie GranstedtWomen (77)1:02:16+12:10

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Goril FristadWomen (77)1:03:03+12:57

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Guro HarstadWomen (77)1:18:55+28:49

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Jenny Anreassen MoeWomen (77)1:24:19+34:13

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Bartosz PawlakMen (170)1:11:02+6:27

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Wojciech KowalskiMen (170)1:16:02+11:27

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Mateusz WenslawMen (170)1:16:02+11:27

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Michal OlejnikMen (170)1:16:53+12:18

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Wojciech DwojakMen (170)1:17:27+12:52

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Macin RichertMen (170)1:21:44+17:09

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Hanna WisniewskaWomen (77)1:06:33+16:27

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Paul Brabiescu-CalinescuMen (170)1:15:42+11:07

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Ovidiu MutiuMen (170)1:18:21+13:46

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Tamas BogyaMen (170)1:19:17+14:42

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Ciprian MarianMen (170)1:24:10+19:35

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Istvan SebestyenMen (170)1:28:18+23:43

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94George DumitrascuMen (170)1:32:45+28:10

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
113Ionut DurauMen (170)1:41:56+37:21

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Andreea HepcalWomen (77)1:06:21+16:15

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Iuliana Boangiu-RusescuWomen (77)1:26:43+36:37

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Marinela PiringiuWomen (77)1:30:49+40:43

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Oana LuchianWomen (77)1:48:38+58:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Andrey KhramovMen (170)1:07:13+2:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Valentin NovikovMen (170)1:10:08+5:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Dmitrii NakonechnyiMen (170)1:12:20+7:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Leonid NovikovMen (170)1:13:12+8:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Roman EfimovMen (170)1:14:54+10:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Dmitrii MaslovskiiMen (170)1:23:51+19:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Natalia EfimovaWomen (77)50:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Yulia NovikovaWomen (77)52:28+2:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Galina VinogradovaWomen (77)52:58+2:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Natalia NaumovaWomen (77)1:04:15+14:09

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Dejan PopovicMen (170)1:29:10+24:35

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Sinisa SavicMen (170)1:29:13+24:38

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
111Zeljko CoricMen (170)1:40:50+36:15

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
120Sasa VojnovicMen (170)1:44:48+40:13

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
121Slobodan IvkovicMen (170)1:46:48+42:13

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
149Nenad MitrovicMen (170)2:12:02+1:07:27

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Milovan MilicMen (170)disqualified

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38David RihtaricMen (170)1:17:48+13:13

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Janez PretnarMen (170)1:26:10+21:35

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
101Rajko KracunMen (170)1:38:03+33:28

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
105Denis KokeljMen (170)1:38:23+33:48

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
125Leon KoprivsekMen (170)1:49:07+44:32

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
131Matej KostanjevecMen (170)1:52:08+47:33

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
147Miro SalamunMen (170)2:07:19+1:02:44

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Mojca FlerinWomen (77)1:00:38+10:32

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Lidija HribarWomen (77)1:18:45+28:39

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Tina ZagorcWomen (77)1:29:34+39:28

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Turk Lea HladkyWomen (77)1:31:13+41:07

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
93Jose Manuel Garcia CrespoMen (170)1:32:41+28:06

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
95Santiago Jimenez MolinaMen (170)1:33:14+28:39

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
102Manuel Angel Rojas AvilesMen (170)1:38:05+33:30

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
103Carlos Vera GuerreroMen (170)1:38:15+33:40

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
123Carlos Urios GarciaMen (170)1:48:15+43:40

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Esmeralda Ruiz AlonsoWomen (77)1:13:02+22:56

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Esther Arias EneroWomen (77)1:13:24+23:18

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Montserrat Marinas RojoWomen (77)1:23:30+33:24

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Pal SkogtjarnMen (170)1:18:45+14:10

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Otto LundmanMen (170)1:22:14+17:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Conny ForsbergMen (170)1:26:06+21:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Marcus WadellMen (170)1:28:38+24:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Anton LifMen (170)1:30:17+25:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
99Thomas JohannessonMen (170)1:37:32+32:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andreas NikolaussonMen (170)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Johanna BergmanWomen (77)54:34+4:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Sofia GraweWomen (77)58:12+8:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Stina GranefeltWomen (77)1:08:14+18:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Luise BorgWomen (77)1:15:48+25:42

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Matthias KyburzMen (170)1:04:35

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Fabian HertnerMen (170)1:06:07+1:32

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Andreas KyburzMen (170)1:07:44+3:09

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Florian HowaldMen (170)1:08:48+4:13

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Baptiste RollierMen (170)1:09:36+5:01

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Andreas RuedlingerMen (170)1:13:00+8:25

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Raffael HuberMen (170)1:16:39+12:04

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Ahmet KacmazMen (170)1:20:17+15:42

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Harun IslerMen (170)1:24:07+19:32

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Ozgur FettahMen (170)1:28:33+23:58

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Veli EmreMen (170)1:29:21+24:46

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89Ilyas AvciMen (170)1:30:56+26:21

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
97Hasan AyazMen (170)1:33:57+29:22

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
104Engin PinarMen (170)1:38:17+33:42

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Sengul UzenWomen (77)1:09:42+19:36

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Sakire BilginWomen (77)1:19:55+29:49

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Elif AtesWomen (77)1:22:34+32:28

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Humeyra AkkocWomen (77)1:25:04+34:58

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Robert KilianMen (170)1:26:24+21:49

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
116Bryce LivingstonMen (170)1:43:04+38:29

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
124Liam CollinsMen (170)1:48:27+43:52

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
144Jonathan CampbellMen (170)2:05:33+1:00:58

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
145Kevin CulbergMen (170)2:06:11+1:01:36

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
156Jeremy De BonsMen (170)2:41:32+1:36:57

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nathan DresselMen (170)disqualified

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Hannah CulbergWomen (77)1:09:42+19:36

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Maiya AndersonWomen (77)1:24:44+34:38

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Victoria Joan CampbellWomen (77)1:30:54+40:48

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Virginia DebonsWomen (77)1:50:54+1:00:48

Venezuela

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
109Jonsen Antonio RomeroMen (170)1:39:15+34:40

Venezuela

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
114Cesar Vega RodriguezMen (170)1:42:36+38:01

Venezuela

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
135Oscar Ramirez ZambranoMen (170)1:55:39+51:04

Venezuela

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
148Jonathan Duran AguileraMen (170)2:09:52+1:05:17

Venezuela

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
158Luis Prieto MachadoMen (170)2:51:41+1:47:06

Venezuela

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gustavo Cordero ConsentinoMen (170)disqualified

Venezuela

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Michelle Ascensao NavarroWomen (77)1:19:23+29:17

Venezuela

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Betsy Bogarin MunozWomen (77)1:39:01+48:55

Venezuela

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Yaimar Campos RomeroWomen (77)1:40:10+50:04

Venezuela

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Josmaira Becerra GarciaWomen (77)2:01:05+1:10:59

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org