International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Midt-Norsk Mesterskap

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Midt-Norsk Mesterskap
Organiser: Norway
Date: 15 August 2014

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Carl Godager KaasNorwayNorway14:25
2Lars Sandstad SkjesetNorwayNorway14:30+0:05
3Carl Petter LyngenNorwayNorway14:41+0:16
4Martin VisterNorwayNorway14:44+0:19
5Johan Asphjell BjornaasNorwayNorway14:52+0:27
5Matthew SpeakeUnited KingdomGreat Britain14:52+0:27
7Emil AhlbackNorwayNorway14:58+0:33
8Jon Aukrust OsmoenNorwayNorway15:13+0:48
9Hans Petter MathisenNorwayNorway15:37+1:12
10Isak BergsetNorwayNorway15:58+1:33
11Sindre JohannessenNorwayNorway16:05+1:40
11Ivar LundanesNorwayNorway16:05+1:40
13Dag LofthusNorwayNorway16:06+1:41
13Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNorway16:06+1:41
15Trygve OlsenNorwayNorway16:09+1:44
16Espen FiskumNorwayNorway16:12+1:47
17Halvor Eid NielsenNorwayNorway16:36+2:11
18Gisle HolbergNorwayNorway16:37+2:12
18Terje MaroniNorwayNorway16:37+2:12
20Kjetil OkkenhaugNorwayNorway16:49+2:24
21Sondre Sande GullordNorwayNorway16:58+2:33
22Oystein HaugNorwayNorway17:04+2:39
23Harald KalagerNorwayNorway17:10+2:45
24Einar TommelstadNorwayNorway17:11+2:46
25Jon SivertsenNorwayNorway17:29+3:04
26Adrian OpheimNorwayNorway17:38+3:13
27Jorgen FiskumNorwayNorway17:40+3:15
28Eskil Sande GullordNorwayNorway18:01+3:36
29Jon Arve U EngebakkenNorwayNorway18:11+3:46
30Roar SkulborstadNorwayNorway18:12+3:47
31Jakob Kalvig SkoganNorwayNorway18:19+3:54
32Radim HosekCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:25+4:00
33Erlend NydalNorwayNorway18:27+4:02
34Bjarte ImsNorwayNorway18:52+4:27
35Eirik AalNorwayNorway18:54+4:29
36Svein Inge YdseNorwayNorway19:08+4:43
37Snorre HansenNorwayNorway19:11+4:46
38Frank AasgardNorwayNorway20:55+6:30
39Lars Eric SatherNorwayNorway22:00+7:35
Ola BergerNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Ivar HaugenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Olav LundanesNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Anders NordbergNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Per Melander OftenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Vegard RuttenborgNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Anders VisterNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Women

23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNorwayNorway15:55
2Lone BrochmannNorwayNorway16:21+0:26
3Hanne SandstadNorwayNorway16:24+0:29
4Kristine FjeldboNorwayNorway16:37+0:42
5Marte NarumNorwayNorway16:42+0:47
6Britt Ingunn NydalNorwayNorway16:56+1:01
7Anna UlvensoenNorwayNorway17:10+1:15
8Maren Jansson HaverstadNorwayNorway17:19+1:24
9Audhild Bakken RognstadNorwayNorway17:27+1:32
10Marta UlvensoenNorwayNorway17:33+1:38
11Sara ProforsNorwayNorway17:52+1:57
12Elin-Kristin HemNorwayNorway17:56+2:01
13Silje Uhlen MaursetNorwayNorway18:06+2:11
14Mathilde Korvald SkaareNorwayNorway18:21+2:26
15Mari Angell-PetersenNorwayNorway18:49+2:54
16Marianne DahliNorwayNorway19:07+3:12
17Kine Sofie SandstadNorwayNorway19:09+3:14
18Hanne VefsnmoNorwayNorway19:30+3:35
19Jenny PerssonSwedenSweden19:41+3:46
20Line Hovdenak StenersenNorwayNorway21:06+5:11
21Ingvild Maalen-JohansenFranceFrance22:38+6:43
22Katharina RogstadNorwayNorway24:10+8:15
Kari SvingheimNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021