International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World University Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World University Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 14 August 2014

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Bryan KeelyMen (102)16:26.1+2:12.3

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Todd NeveMen (102)18:05.0+3:51.2

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Murray ScownMen (102)18:14.7+4:00.9

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Andrew BarnettMen (102)20:11.4+5:57.6

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Belinda LawfordWomen (91)18:54.8+4:45.0

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Bridget AndersonWomen (91)18:57.4+4:47.6

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Lauren GillisWomen (91)20:00.1+5:50.3

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Krystal NeumannWomen (91)20:37.2+6:27.4

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Franz GlanerMen (102)15:59.5+1:45.7

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Wolfgang SiegertMen (102)16:01.7+1:47.9

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Lukas ScharnaglMen (102)17:28.6+3:14.8

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Henrik SulzMen (102)18:02.0+3:48.2

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Maren HerrgesellWomen (91)18:48.9+4:39.1

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Julia BauerWomen (91)20:16.5+6:06.7

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Gudrun EnglmaierWomen (91)21:08.3+6:58.5

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Lisa PacherWomen (91)21:11.3+7:01.5

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Siarhei FedatsenkaMen (102)17:14.4+3:00.6

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vasili StraltsouMen (102)disqualified

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Anastasia DenisovaWomen (91)14:29.0+0:19.2

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Anzhalika BarsukovaWomen (91)20:28.3+6:18.5

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Hanna RudakouskayaWomen (91)22:51.5+8:41.7

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Khrystsina YakubkinaWomen (91)25:01.0+10:51.2

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Ivan SirakovMen (102)16:10.4+1:56.6

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Grigor KaraivanovMen (102)16:28.1+2:14.3

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Hyusein KehayovMen (102)17:55.6+3:41.8

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Kristina IvanovaWomen (91)15:59.9+1:50.1

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Maya NedyalkovaWomen (91)16:55.8+2:46.0

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Liliana GotsevaWomen (91)21:23.1+7:13.3

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Damian Michael Titus Hamilton KonotopetzMen (102)17:00.4+2:46.6

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Graeme Jeffrey RennieMen (102)19:04.0+4:50.2

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Victoria Susan OwenWomen (91)18:36.7+4:26.9

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Hao HeMen (102)17:54.8+3:41.0

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Jiangming TanMen (102)19:10.0+4:56.2

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Junliang LinMen (102)19:25.0+5:11.2

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
96Kaijun MaiMen (102)21:09.9+6:56.1

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Fang BaWomen (91)17:50.6+3:40.8

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Qianqian XiaoWomen (91)18:30.0+4:20.2

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Xiaojie DaiWomen (91)19:00.1+4:50.3

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Vojtech KralMen (102)14:35.3+0:21.5

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Stepan KodedaMen (102)14:52.2+0:38.4

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Milos NykodymMen (102)15:02.6+0:48.8

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Pavel KubatMen (102)15:15.4+1:01.6

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Tomas MusinskyMen (102)18:00.4+3:46.6

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Iveta SistkovaWomen (91)15:12.5+1:02.7

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Adela IndrakovaWomen (91)15:14.9+1:05.1

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Vendula HorcickovaWomen (91)15:23.3+1:13.5

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Denisa KosovaWomen (91)16:55.9+2:46.1

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Ats SonajalgMen (102)17:21.9+3:08.1

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Lauri TammemaeMen (102)18:10.7+3:56.9

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Evely KaasikuWomen (91)15:45.1+1:35.3

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Triin AedmaeWomen (91)19:17.7+5:07.9

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Adele PuusaluWomen (91)22:37.0+8:27.2

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Severi KymalainenMen (102)14:47.9+0:34.1

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Otto SimosasMen (102)14:54.0+0:40.2

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Mikko HuhtinenMen (102)15:45.5+1:31.7

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Miia NiittynenWomen (91)15:46.8+1:37.0

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Maija SianojaWomen (91)16:56.1+2:46.3

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Kirsi NurmiWomen (91)17:40.7+3:30.9

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Frederic TranchandMen (102)14:16.8+0:03.0

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Lucas BassetMen (102)15:01.3+0:47.5

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Remi DuboisMen (102)17:02.3+2:48.5

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Celestin CrespinMen (102)19:08.5+4:54.7

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Isia BassetWomen (91)15:17.0+1:07.2

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Lea VercellottiWomen (91)16:38.3+2:28.5

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Lauriane BeauvisageWomen (91)17:19.8+3:10.0

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Perrine ObstetarWomen (91)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Soren RiechersMen (102)15:57.9+1:44.1

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Matthias KretzschmarMen (102)16:32.2+2:18.4

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Christoph PrunscheMen (102)16:40.4+2:26.6

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Paul LutzkendorfMen (102)17:52.0+3:38.2

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90Chi Kin ManMen (102)20:00.8+5:47.0

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Levente TugyiMen (102)15:55.7+1:41.9

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Marton MetsMen (102)17:19.0+3:05.2

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Krisztian LiszkaMen (102)17:53.0+3:39.2

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Abel SulyokMen (102)19:23.5+5:09.7

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Fanni Gyurko Dr.Women (91)16:08.6+1:58.8

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Regina BertotiWomen (91)17:19.8+3:10.0

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Katalin RusvaiWomen (91)18:29.4+4:19.6

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Filomena KovacsWomen (91)19:01.9+4:52.1

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Conor ShortMen (102)17:13.0+2:59.2

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Eoin McCulloughMen (102)17:16.6+3:02.8

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Rosalind HusseyWomen (91)18:50.0+4:40.2

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Roberto DallavalleMen (102)15:57.6+1:43.8

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Samuele CurzioMen (102)19:36.6+5:22.8

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Giacomo ZagonelMen (102)20:44.4+6:30.6

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Carlotta ScaletWomen (91)16:48.0+2:38.2

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Adrienne BrandiWomen (91)16:53.0+2:43.2

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Viola ZagonelWomen (91)17:19.9+3:10.1

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Lucia CurzioWomen (91)17:24.5+3:14.7

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Hirokazu OsakiMen (102)16:57.3+2:43.5

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Yoichi ShimboMen (102)16:59.8+2:46.0

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Mutsuki MatsushitaMen (102)18:15.6+4:01.8

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Naoya TogamiMen (102)19:18.3+5:04.5

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Risa SunadaWomen (91)21:10.5+7:00.7

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Maika MoriyaWomen (91)34:08.5+19:58.7

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Azusa YanagawaWomen (91)disqualified

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Arturs PaulinsMen (102)15:40.4+1:26.6

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Andris JubelisMen (102)16:22.5+2:08.7

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Artjoms RekunenkoMen (102)17:07.5+2:53.7

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Elina SvilpeWomen (91)disqualified

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Justas MisiunasMen (102)17:40.0+3:26.2

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Viktroras StaisiunasMen (102)17:55.0+3:41.2

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Karolis LazdauskasMen (102)disqualified

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Vesta AmbrazaiteWomen (91)18:54.0+4:44.2

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Indre MaciuleviciuteWomen (91)22:16.0+8:06.2

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Monika GotcaityteWomen (91)23:04.0+8:54.2

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Milda RadzivonaiteWomen (91)26:02.3+11:52.5

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Sergiu FalaMen (102)18:25.3+4:11.5

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Roman CiobanuMen (102)19:42.6+5:28.8

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Andrei BezdigaMen (102)20:21.0+6:07.2

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Gene BeveridgeMen (102)16:34.2+2:20.4

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Toby ScottMen (102)17:56.9+3:43.1

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Jourdan HarveyMen (102)18:03.7+3:49.9

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Laura RobertsonWomen (91)15:24.4+1:14.6

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Renee BeveridgeWomen (91)17:35.5+3:25.7

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Tessa RamsdenWomen (91)19:21.9+5:12.1

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Bjorn EkebergMen (102)15:25.8+1:12.0

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Gaute Hallan SteiwerMen (102)15:32.9+1:19.1

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Nicholas OskarssonMen (102)16:25.5+2:11.7

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Ingjerd MyhreWomen (91)14:51.8+0:42.0

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Emma Mathilda JohanssenWomen (91)15:29.7+1:19.9

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Linn HokholtWomen (91)16:12.2+2:02.4

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Kine Hallan SteiwerWomen (91)16:27.0+2:17.2

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Piotr ParfianowiczMen (102)16:36.5+2:22.7

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Kuba DragowskiMen (102)16:54.2+2:40.4

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Maciej HeweltMen (102)19:06.8+4:53.0

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Malgorzata SzeligaWomen (91)17:23.2+3:13.4

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Ewa GwozdzWomen (91)18:38.1+4:28.3

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Paulina FaronWomen (91)18:44.5+4:34.7

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Agata StankiewiczWomen (91)19:37.5+5:27.7

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Simion SuciuMen (102)17:05.3+2:51.5

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Daniel BarkaszMen (102)17:16.9+3:03.1

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Adina Monica PopescuWomen (91)20:02.7+5:52.9

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Andra Cecilia AnghelWomen (91)21:32.0+7:22.2

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Gleb TikhonovMen (102)15:49.7+1:35.9

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Sergey DobryninMen (102)16:12.8+1:59.0

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Nikita StepanovMen (102)17:46.3+3:32.5

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Andrei UkhvanovMen (102)17:47.9+3:34.1

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Daria KrasilnikovaWomen (91)18:46.7+4:36.9

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Olga KhoroshilovaWomen (91)18:50.0+4:40.2

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Tatiana BevzaWomen (91)19:30.4+5:20.6

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aleksandra VoitovaWomen (91)disqualified

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Stefan RingerMen (102)17:13.6+2:59.8

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Peter MizurMen (102)18:53.6+4:39.8

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
97Miroslav PapugaMen (102)21:24.0+7:10.2

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Barbora PijakovaWomen (91)20:25.7+6:15.9

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Katarina PapugovaWomen (91)20:54.4+6:44.6

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Kristina KrajcikovaWomen (91)21:19.9+7:10.1

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
95Andrej BorstnikMen (102)20:47.5+6:33.7

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Ajda FlaskerWomen (91)18:52.5+4:42.7

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Perez Antonio MartinezMen (102)15:25.2+1:11.4

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Reig Andreu BlanesMen (102)16:07.8+1:54.0

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Dengra Ricardo GarciaMen (102)18:50.3+4:36.5

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Castro Marina GarciaWomen (91)16:27.5+2:17.7

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Sanchez Alicia GilWomen (91)19:39.9+5:30.1

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Deniz Carmen PatinoWomen (91)20:18.2+6:08.4

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sanjuan Violeta FelicianoWomen (91)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Albin RidefeltMen (102)15:21.2+1:07.4

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Johan HogstrandMen (102)15:46.5+1:32.7

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Jens WangdalMen (102)16:31.0+2:17.2

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oskar SjobergMen (102)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Karolin OhlssonWomen (91)14:09.8

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Lina StrandWomen (91)14:45.2+0:35.4

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Helena KarlssonWomen (91)15:46.1+1:36.3

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Anna ForsbergWomen (91)16:29.8+2:20.0

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Martin HubmannMen (102)14:13.8

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Matthias KyburzMen (102)14:13.8

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Andreas KyburzMen (102)14:33.8+0:20.0

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Alain DenzlerMen (102)15:35.2+1:21.4

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Sebastian InderstMen (102)17:01.0+2:47.2

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Elena RoosWomen (91)14:39.0+0:29.2

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Julia GrossWomen (91)14:43.3+0:33.5

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Sarina JenzerWomen (91)15:59.5+1:49.7

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Martina SeiterleWomen (91)16:35.3+2:25.5

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Vitalii HychkoMen (102)17:43.7+3:29.9

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Oleksii SavchenkoMen (102)18:20.1+4:06.3

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Vladyslav RusenchykMen (102)18:41.4+4:27.6

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Khrystyna BogomiagkovaWomen (91)17:07.6+2:57.8

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Olena PostelniakWomen (91)17:34.2+3:24.4

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Kristian Mark JonesMen (102)15:04.0+0:50.2

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jonathan Peter CrickmoreMen (102)15:11.5+0:57.7

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Peter James HodkinsonMen (102)15:37.5+1:23.7

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54William Jonathan GardnerMen (102)17:17.4+3:03.6

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Tamsin Alice MoranWomen (91)17:33.4+3:23.6

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Kirstin Lesley MaxwellWomen (91)18:04.2+3:54.4

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Rhona Mhairi McMillanWomen (91)18:31.5+4:21.7

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89Charles WhitakerMen (102)19:49.0+5:35.2

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
93James O'KeefeMen (102)20:39.0+6:25.2

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
98Jacob GrantMen (102)22:33.5+8:19.7

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
99Hans SitarzMen (102)23:58.3+9:44.5

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Victoria BorishWomen (91)17:27.9+3:18.1

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Alison CampbellWomen (91)18:12.7+4:02.9

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86McKenzie HudginsWomen (91)35:28.4+21:18.6

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org