International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Belarus MTBO Cup 2014

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Belarus MTBO Cup 2014
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 16 August 2014

Men

26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:12
2Grigory MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:05+3:53
3Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:20+4:08
4Ivan KulikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:27+10:15
5Dmitri MironovBelarusBelarus1:21:09+15:57
6Maxim KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:29+16:17
7Mihail NaryshkinBelarusBelarus1:23:08+17:56
8Vladimir EmelyanchikRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:40+18:28
9Vladislav KiselevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:53+18:41
10Viacheslav ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:24+20:12
11Pavel LikhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:10+22:58
12Alexander KulgavyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:27+23:15
13Kirill LepeshenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:18+24:06
14Piotr KukhtoBelarusBelarus1:31:02+25:50
15Yury BessonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:30+28:18
16Alexander MinchukovBelarusBelarus1:33:42+28:30
17Timofei GeraskoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:44+28:32
18Yury BalevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:45+28:33
19Andrey KartvelishviliRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:48+29:36
20Aliaksei ShylakBelarusBelarus1:35:46+30:34
21Egor MiterevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:03+30:51
22Iliya KislukhinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:12+38:00
23Aliaksei MemelovBelarusBelarus1:44:17+39:05
24Valery RodinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:23+47:11
25Andrey ProzorovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:49+54:37
26Roman MonahovBelarusBelaruscompleted

Women

16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:06
2Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:36+12:30
3Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:20+14:14
4Darya MikrukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:41+20:35
5Olya MikhaylovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:13+25:07
6Alena FedoseevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:36+29:30
7Anastasiya TrifilenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:15+34:09
8Mariya FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:41+36:35
9Alina KhusnutdinovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:49+36:43
10Natalya ShatalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:49+38:43
11Valentina TrifilenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:17+41:11
12Olga NaryshkinaBelarusBelarus1:48:03+43:57
13Hanna BaushevichBelarusBelarus1:50:27+46:21
14Aleksandra DimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:55+48:49
15Irina BarishpolovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:14+1:00:08
16Marina LisovskayaBelarusBelarus2:45:35+1:41:29

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org