International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup Event 6

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 6
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 20 July 2014

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Florian ExlerMen (80)1:48:14+10:51

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Andreas WaldmannMen (80)1:48:18+10:55

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Tobias BreitschadelMen (80)1:49:51+12:28

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Andreas RiefMen (80)1:51:20+13:57

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bernhard SchachingerMen (80)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kevin HaselsbergerMen (80)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Sonja ZinklWomen (43)1:34:57+10:17

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Marina ReinerWomen (43)1:35:47+11:07

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Michaela GigonWomen (43)1:37:55+13:15

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Jochen VerdeyenMen (80)1:49:54+12:31

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Sam DefermMen (80)1:58:08+20:45

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jan SvobodaMen (80)1:39:15+1:52

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Marek PospisekMen (80)1:40:25+3:02

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Vojtech StranskyMen (80)1:41:17+3:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Martin SevcikMen (80)1:43:29+6:06

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Vojtech LudvikMen (80)1:44:37+7:14

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Jiri HradilMen (80)1:45:27+8:04

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Martina TichovskaWomen (43)1:28:23+3:43

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Renata PaulickovaWomen (43)1:33:34+8:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Marie BrezinovaWomen (43)1:40:32+15:52

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Nadezda SkacelovaWomen (43)1:42:20+17:40

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Andreas Bergmann HansenMen (80)1:42:04+4:41

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Rasmus SoegaardMen (80)1:44:52+7:29

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Rasmus Folino NielsenMen (80)1:46:49+9:26

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Johan MacLassenMen (80)1:49:58+12:35

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Michael SommerMen (80)1:52:24+15:01

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Andreas ProschowskyMen (80)1:57:40+20:17

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Nina HoffmannWomen (43)1:33:15+8:35

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Camilla SogaardWomen (43)1:34:05+9:25

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Caroline KonringWomen (43)1:41:45+17:05

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Caecilie ChristoffersenWomen (43)1:43:30+18:50

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Malene TelyakevychWomen (43)1:43:33+18:53

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Caroline Ryge CarlsenWomen (43)1:52:20+27:40

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Lauri MalsroosMen (80)1:39:38+2:15

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Tonis ErmMen (80)1:40:35+3:12

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Marek KarmMen (80)1:56:16+18:53

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Arbo RaeMen (80)2:02:50+25:27

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Margus HallikMen (80)disqualified

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Paul NestorMen (80)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Pekka NiemiMen (80)1:39:19+1:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Juho SaarinenMen (80)1:39:26+2:03

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Jussi LaurilaMen (80)1:40:13+2:50

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Tuomo LahtinenMen (80)1:44:23+7:00

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Juuso JutilaMen (80)1:47:47+10:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Kare KaskinenMen (80)1:57:13+19:50

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Susanna LaurilaWomen (43)1:25:28+0:48

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Marika HaraWomen (43)1:28:48+4:08

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Ingrid StengardWomen (43)1:29:57+5:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Eeva-Liisa HakalaWomen (43)1:29:57+5:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Antonia HagaWomen (43)1:31:14+6:34

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Mona LindrothWomen (43)1:48:06+23:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Baptiste FuchsMen (80)1:42:44+5:21

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Clement SouvrayMen (80)1:43:52+6:29

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Yoann GardeMen (80)1:45:51+8:28

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Loic LonchamptMen (80)1:53:53+16:30

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Jean-Baptiste BourrinMen (80)1:54:16+16:53

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Cedric BeillMen (80)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Gaelle BarletWomen (43)1:30:19+5:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Hana GardeWomen (43)1:38:07+13:27

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Laure CoupatWomen (43)1:39:30+14:50

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Nicole HueberWomen (43)1:48:28+23:48

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Mark HusterMen (80)1:53:50+16:27

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Ulf UhlemannMen (80)2:22:44+45:21

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Anke DannowskiWomen (43)1:56:16+31:36

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lydia JahnWomen (43)disqualified

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Yuk-tung ChengMen (80)2:56:44+1:19:21

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kwok-fung CheungMen (80)disqualified

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Laura Csucs-FenyvesiWomen (43)1:52:32+27:52

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Origgi GiaimeMen (80)1:43:36+6:13

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Piero TurraMen (80)1:48:22+10:59

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Riccardo RosettoMen (80)2:03:35+26:12

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Luca DallavalleMen (80)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Laura ScaravonatiWomen (43)1:30:56+6:16

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Eduards RensMen (80)1:49:57+12:34

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Ugis VoicescuksMen (80)1:54:39+17:16

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Martins LasmanisMen (80)1:55:06+17:43

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Eriks GruzdeMen (80)1:59:08+21:45

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Ingrida SmiteWomen (43)1:52:31+27:51

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Jonas MaiselisMen (80)1:43:59+6:36

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Regimantas KavaliauskasMen (80)1:46:55+9:32

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Sarunas DmukauskasMen (80)1:56:47+19:24

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Tautvydas ZilinskasMen (80)1:59:35+22:12

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Asta SimkonieneWomen (43)1:43:08+18:28

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roma PuisieneWomen (43)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Jorgen MadslienMen (80)2:03:56+26:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bjornar KvaleMen (80)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hans Jorgen KvaleMen (80)disqualified

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Joao FerreiraMen (80)1:50:47+13:24

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Guilherme MarquesMen (80)1:51:20+13:57

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Daniel MarquesMen (80)1:52:42+15:19

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Carlos SimoesMen (80)2:04:48+27:25

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Inacio SerralheiroMen (80)2:21:49+44:26

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Davide MachadoMen (80)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Klaus CsucsMen (80)2:26:27+49:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Anton FoliforovMen (80)1:37:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Ruslan GritsanMen (80)1:42:03+4:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Valerii GlukhovMen (80)1:42:10+4:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Dmitry GladilinMen (80)1:48:19+10:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Grigory MedvedevMen (80)1:51:30+14:07

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Olga VinogradovaWomen (43)1:30:53+6:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Svetlana PoverinaWomen (43)1:32:33+7:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Tatiana RepinaWomen (43)1:40:06+15:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Anastasiya SvirWomen (43)1:41:39+16:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Anastasiya BolshovaWomen (43)1:41:52+17:12

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Elena NemchenkoWomen (43)1:52:17+27:37

South Africa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Nicholas MulderMen (80)2:08:51+31:28

South Africa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Brian GardnerMen (80)2:10:23+33:00

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Ivan TrigalesMen (80)1:57:52+20:29

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Benjamin MidenaMen (80)2:02:07+24:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Linus Karlsson MoodMen (80)1:46:41+9:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Marcus JanssonMen (80)1:48:15+10:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Anders FriskMen (80)1:48:18+10:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Marcus HylenMen (80)1:49:22+11:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Peter AlvarssonMen (80)1:54:16+16:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Johan AlfredssonMen (80)1:57:11+19:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Cecilia ThomassonWomen (43)1:31:13+6:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Erica JohanssonWomen (43)1:41:23+16:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Agnes ElfvingWomen (43)1:50:57+26:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Fredrika AlvarssonWomen (43)1:55:36+30:56

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Christian WuthrichMen (80)1:45:25+8:02

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Maja RothweilerWomen (43)1:33:08+8:28

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Claudia HunigWomen (43)1:36:53+12:13

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Emily BenhamWomen (43)1:24:40

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org