International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kopaonik Open 2014

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Kopaonik Open 2014
Organiser: Serbia
Date: 19 July 2014

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
5Ekaterina MinakovaWomen (10)1:10:56+21:32

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
5Michael Van BaelenMen (20)51:28+6:21

Macedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
6Meri ChkripeskaWomen (10)1:13:20+23:56

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
4Daniel BarkaszMen (20)49:49+4:42

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
1Veronica MinoiuWomen (10)49:24

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
2Andra AnghelWomen (10)54:02+4:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
2Alexandr MinakovMen (20)45:39+0:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
6Stepan MalinovskiiMen (20)52:40+7:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
11Vladimir KotMen (20)58:01+12:54

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
1Blazo MaksimovicMen (20)45:07

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
3Dejan PopovicMen (20)48:22+3:15

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
7Milovan MilicMen (20)53:04+7:57

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
8Marko GrujicMen (20)55:52+10:45

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
9Sava LazicMen (20)56:01+10:54

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
10Nikola MaksimovicMen (20)56:47+11:40

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
12Filip StevanovicMen (20)1:00:31+15:24

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
13Slobodan IvkovicMen (20)1:02:42+17:35

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
14Sinisa SavicMen (20)1:03:34+18:27

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
15Kristijan MitrovicMen (20)2:04:22+1:19:15Download route in GPX format

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
16Milan KovacevicMen (20)1:09:03+23:56

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
17Rade GoljovicMen (20)1:13:33+28:26

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
18Bojan KomarcevicMen (20)1:14:31+29:24

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
19Nenad MitrovicMen (20)1:26:17+41:10

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
3Marija CosicWomen (10)1:02:14+12:50

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
4Dragana DokmanovicWomen (10)1:09:47+20:23

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
7Draga MaksimovicWomen (10)1:28:11+38:47

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
8Gorana VucicevicWomen (10)1:46:05+56:41

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
Tijana ZecevicWomen (10)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
Radmila SuljagicWomen (10)disqualified

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffR
Golken KalpMen (20)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org