International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup Event 5

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 5
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 19 July 2014

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Emily BenhamUnited KingdomGreat Britain21:16
2Ingrid StengardFinlandFinland21:19+0:03
3Cecilia ThomassonSwedenSweden21:33+0:17
4Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:51+0:35
5Hana GardeFranceFrance22:24+1:08
6Camilla SogaardDenmarkDenmark22:47+1:31
7Marika HaraFinlandFinland23:11+1:55
8Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic23:15+1:59
9Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland23:22+2:06
10Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic23:27+2:11
11Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany23:56+2:40
12Michaela GigonAustriaAustria23:58+2:42
13Sonja ZinklAustriaAustria24:13+2:57
14Nina HoffmannDenmarkDenmark24:14+2:58
15Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation24:29+3:13
16Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania24:37+3:21
17Caecilie ChristoffersenDenmarkDenmark25:24+4:08
18Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly25:25+4:09
19Erica JohanssonSwedenSweden25:38+4:22
19Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:38+4:22
21Marie BrezinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic25:46+4:30
22Asta SimkonieneLithuaniaLithuania25:56+4:40
23Antonia HagaFinlandFinland26:03+4:47
24Claudia HunigSwitzerlandSwitzerland26:05+4:49
25Eeva-Liisa HakalaFinlandFinland26:43+5:27
26Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation27:17+6:01
27Marina ReinerAustriaAustria27:31+6:15
28Elena NemchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation27:35+6:19
29Anastasiya BolshovaRussian FederationRussian Federation27:55+6:39
30Malene TelyakevychDenmarkDenmark28:37+7:21
31Laura Csucs-FenyvesiHungaryHungary29:08+7:52
32Mona LindrothFinlandFinland29:45+8:29
33Fredrika AlvarssonSwedenSweden29:59+8:43
34Agnes ElfvingSwedenSweden31:26+10:10
35Nadezda SkacelovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:13+11:57
36Ingrida SmiteLatviaLatvia35:03+13:47
Caroline Ryge CarlsenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Lydia JahnGermanyGermanydisqualified
Caroline KonringDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Roma PuisieneLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Maja RothweilerSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021