International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup Event 4

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 4
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 18 July 2014

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Emily BenhamUnited KingdomGreat Britain51:07
2Marika HaraFinlandFinland52:08+1:01
3Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:22+1:15
4Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:18+2:11
5Michaela GigonAustriaAustria54:02+2:55
6Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:06+2:59
7Hana GardeFranceFrance55:02+3:55
8Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:13+4:06
9Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland55:16+4:09
10Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly56:19+5:12
11Ingrid StengardFinlandFinland56:29+5:22
12Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania56:50+5:43
13Camilla SogaardDenmarkDenmark57:03+5:56
14Maja RothweilerSwitzerlandSwitzerland57:16+6:09
15Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:21+7:14
16Gaelle BarletFranceFrance58:58+7:51
17Eeva-Liisa HakalaFinlandFinland59:41+8:34
18Laure CoupatFranceFrance1:00:16+9:09
19Anastasiya BolshovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:18+9:11
20Claudia HunigSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:00:49+9:42
21Nina HoffmannDenmarkDenmark1:01:03+9:56
22Asta SimkonieneLithuaniaLithuania1:01:04+9:57
23Marie BrezinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:01:27+10:20
24Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:32+11:25
25Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany1:04:30+13:23
26Mona LindrothFinlandFinland1:04:38+13:31
27Sonja ZinklAustriaAustria1:05:07+14:00
28Marina ReinerAustriaAustria1:05:21+14:14
29Nadezda SkacelovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:58+15:51
30Fredrika AlvarssonSwedenSweden1:07:27+16:20
31Nicole HueberFranceFrance1:08:10+17:03
32Erica JohanssonSwedenSweden1:10:43+19:36
33Ingrida SmiteLatviaLatvia1:11:32+20:25
34Elena NemchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:09+22:02
35Caroline KonringDenmarkDenmark1:15:52+24:45
36Caroline Ryge CarlsenDenmarkDenmark1:25:08+34:01
Caecilie ChristoffersenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Laura Csucs-FenyvesiHungaryHungarydisqualified
Agnes ElfvingSwedenSwedendisqualified
Antonia HagaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Lydia JahnGermanyGermanydisqualified
Roma PuisieneLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Cecilia ThomassonSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021