International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival, day 2

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival, day 2
Organiser: Norway
Date: 28 June 2014

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Joost TalloenMen (115)49:23+12:16

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Thomas NipenMen (115)52:28+15:21

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Martin HosetMen (115)44:48+7:41

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Mats DahlenMen (115)44:14+7:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Damien RenardMen (115)46:19+9:12

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Bojan BlumensteinMen (115)46:11+9:04

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jo Forseth IndgaardMen (115)37:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Thomas Natvig ArstadMen (115)37:50+0:43

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Havard LucasenMen (115)38:23+1:16

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Martin VisterMen (115)38:35+1:28

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Anders NordbergMen (115)38:36+1:29

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Bjorn EkebergMen (115)38:38+1:31

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Anders TiltnesMen (115)38:44+1:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Vegard DanielsenMen (115)39:08+2:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Espen WeltzienMen (115)39:43+2:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Eirik Kamstrup HovindMen (115)39:50+2:43

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Carl Petter LyngenMen (115)39:54+2:47

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jon Aukrust OsmoenMen (115)40:04+2:57

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Mathias Stensland LillevoldMen (115)40:27+3:20

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Oyvind HelgerudMen (115)40:45+3:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Torkil Eide SolstadMen (115)40:49+3:42

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Espen FiskumMen (115)40:58+3:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Hans Petter MathisenMen (115)40:59+3:52

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Vegard RuttenborgMen (115)41:08+4:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Emil AhlbackMen (115)41:19+4:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Isak BergsetMen (115)41:29+4:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Oyvind EngerMen (115)41:44+4:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Ivar LundanesMen (115)42:10+5:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Hakon Jarvis WestergardMen (115)42:26+5:19

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Mats NordbrodenMen (115)42:32+5:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Jonas Sommerstad JuveliMen (115)42:33+5:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Sindre RonningMen (115)42:40+5:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Dag LofthusMen (115)43:15+6:08

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Anders VisterMen (115)43:22+6:15

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Christian Riddervold KahrsMen (115)43:29+6:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Eirik RustadMen (115)43:35+6:28

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Eirik Martens SvensenMen (115)44:11+7:04

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Vegard Brun SagaMen (115)44:29+7:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Orjan RavndalMen (115)44:33+7:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Sindre OsthagenMen (115)44:35+7:28

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Jim Oystein NybratenMen (115)44:46+7:39

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Sjur HoviMen (115)44:51+7:44

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Rune NygaardMen (115)45:00+7:53

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Sverre Turter SandvoldMen (115)45:20+8:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Bjorn LundanesMen (115)45:24+8:17

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Halvor Eid NielsenMen (115)45:28+8:21

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Per Melander OftenMen (115)45:33+8:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Morten Jarvis WestergardMen (115)45:44+8:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Sindre Jansson HaverstadMen (115)45:58+8:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Dag AalvikMen (115)46:05+8:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Havard HagaMen (115)46:10+9:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Glenn Tore LolandMen (115)47:18+10:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Marius OieMen (115)47:20+10:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Jostein AndersenMen (115)47:21+10:14

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Anders BjergaardMen (115)47:44+10:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Jorgen FiskumMen (115)48:00+10:53

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Vegard BroxMen (115)48:00+10:53

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Dag Steinar RagvinMen (115)48:13+11:06

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Harald KalagerMen (115)48:18+11:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Havard TveiteMen (115)48:24+11:17

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Kristoffer Fiane PedersenMen (115)48:46+11:39

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Harri LuchsingerMen (115)48:47+11:40

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Oyvind StoksethMen (115)49:08+12:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Martin Grotle SoukupMen (115)49:22+12:15

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Per Harald Havnen JohansenMen (115)49:26+12:19

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Stale GjelstenMen (115)49:36+12:29

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Knut Harald HyllesethMen (115)49:40+12:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Oystein Jaren SamuelsenMen (115)50:57+13:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Sindre JohannessenMen (115)51:01+13:54

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Thomas RuudMen (115)51:09+14:02

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Fabian WennerbergMen (115)51:53+14:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Haakon IngvaldsenMen (115)51:57+14:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90Henrik Drange RuudMen (115)52:51+15:44

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Kristian Opsahl BredesenMen (115)52:53+15:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Johannes NarumMen (115)52:55+15:48

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
93Havar Birkeland StormoenMen (115)53:05+15:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Erik Feyling HaareMen (115)53:27+16:20

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
95Eirik WatterdalMen (115)53:37+16:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
96Sverre Waaler KaasMen (115)54:10+17:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
97Joakim Blix PrestmoMen (115)54:16+17:09

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
98Harald BergeMen (115)55:12+18:05

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
99Einar TommelstadMen (115)55:38+18:31

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
100Henning StrandhagenMen (115)55:50+18:43

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
101Stian Alexander GrannMen (115)57:13+20:06

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
102Fredrik SandalMen (115)57:36+20:29

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
103Knut Sveinung RekaaMen (115)57:55+20:48

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
104Alf Johan Walgermo LimaMen (115)58:00+20:53

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
105Klaus Klausen EspedalMen (115)58:13+21:06

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
107Terje Faugstad BjertnesMen (115)58:49+21:42

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
108Truls KvaaseMen (115)59:05+21:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
110Jorgen FroydMen (115)1:01:36+24:29

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
111Anders B. OksenholtMen (115)1:02:32+25:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
112Marius WikstromMen (115)1:03:18+26:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
113Axel BerlinMen (115)1:05:20+28:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
114Sondre Sande GullordMen (115)1:06:07+29:00

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Marte NarumWomen (52)39:17

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Kine Hallan SteiwerWomen (52)39:54+0:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ingunn Hultgreen WeltzienWomen (52)41:18+2:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Linn HokholtWomen (52)41:21+2:04

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Anette BaklidWomen (52)41:34+2:17

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Maren Jansson HaverstadWomen (52)42:14+2:57

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Ingjerd MyhreWomen (52)42:23+3:06

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Kamilla OlaussenWomen (52)42:30+3:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Kristine FjeldboWomen (52)42:50+3:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Marta UlvensoenWomen (52)43:42+4:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Hanna Haugen NordbrodenWomen (52)44:10+4:53

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Ane Sofie Nass BjorgulWomen (52)44:19+5:02

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Therese HaareWomen (52)44:24+5:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Anneke Hald BjorgumWomen (52)44:28+5:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Nicole RagvinWomen (52)44:54+5:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Audhild Bakken RognstadWomen (52)45:19+6:02

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Elin BjervaWomen (52)45:30+6:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Irene Beate Ohrn ArnevikWomen (52)45:49+6:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Anna UlvensoenWomen (52)46:29+7:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Britt Ingunn NydalWomen (52)46:34+7:17

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Lone BrochmannWomen (52)46:44+7:27

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Synne BaklidWomen (52)47:39+8:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Guro VassendWomen (52)48:02+8:45

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Anne Marie BlekenWomen (52)48:09+8:52

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Helen MartinsenWomen (52)49:16+9:59

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Christine MikkelsenWomen (52)49:16+9:59

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Marit KahrsWomen (52)49:17+10:00

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Ida Mari Borge HoviWomen (52)50:29+11:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Linda SolbergWomen (52)50:32+11:15

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Marion HuberWomen (52)50:33+11:16

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Lisbeth VollWomen (52)50:46+11:29

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Guro AlexandersenWomen (52)50:48+11:31

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Elin-Kristin HemWomen (52)50:52+11:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Martine AstebolWomen (52)50:52+11:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Sara ProforsWomen (52)52:48+13:31

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Maren Mohagen HansenWomen (52)52:57+13:40

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Berit-Kristine LimaWomen (52)56:33+17:16

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Elen Katrine SkjerveWomen (52)57:27+18:10

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Malin EijsinkWomen (52)57:42+18:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Eirin HaugenWomen (52)58:48+19:31

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Anne Kamstrup HovindWomen (52)58:59+19:42

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Marianne DahliWomen (52)59:22+20:05

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Anne SatreWomen (52)59:55+20:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Mali Gederaas KanstadWomen (52)1:01:22+22:05

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Guro Heimstad KleivenWomen (52)1:05:50+26:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Katharina RogstadWomen (52)1:09:45+30:28

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Karoline Dahl FosbyWomen (52)1:09:50+30:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Turid Kamstrup HovindWomen (52)1:17:09+37:52

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Malin JakobssonWomen (52)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Zsuzsa FeyWomen (52)46:35+7:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Emil SvenskMen (115)37:53+0:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Eric BorjeskogMen (115)39:33+2:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Anton SjokvistMen (115)39:50+2:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Joakim SvenskMen (115)40:24+3:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Mattias KarlssonMen (115)40:48+3:41

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Viktor SilvemarkMen (115)42:44+5:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Kent OhlssonMen (115)42:50+5:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Oscar VangellMen (115)45:41+8:34

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Johan KarrstromMen (115)46:20+9:13

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Magnus GlanneforsMen (115)46:25+9:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Markus AdolfssonMen (115)46:36+9:29

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Markus FredlundMen (115)48:06+10:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Gunnar HolmgrenMen (115)48:56+11:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Emil AnderssonMen (115)51:57+14:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
109Simon HedlundMen (115)59:22+22:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
115Mattias MartsMen (115)1:17:09+40:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Johanna LonnkvistWomen (52)45:30+6:13

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Rebecka HeinrupWomen (52)45:44+6:27

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Daniel ZwikerMen (115)50:26+13:19

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Martin SchalliMen (115)52:28+15:21

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Matthew SpeakeMen (115)39:44+2:37

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
106Jordan LaughlinMen (115)58:31+21:24

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org