International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kapa 3-days

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Kapa 3-days
Organiser: Latvia
Date: 28 June 2014

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Dmitry MikhalkinMen (51)43:31+4:47

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Andrei ZhuravlevMen (51)48:23+9:39

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Denis ZlobinMen (51)50:34+11:50

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Dmitry KrapivkoMen (51)50:59+12:15

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Sergey SolodkinMen (51)54:45+16:01

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Dzmitry NavakMen (51)59:28+20:44

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Andrei KunskiMen (51)1:10:03+31:19

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Tatsiana VoskoboinikovaWomen (19)45:30+10:59

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Natallia HryshanavaWomen (19)48:02+13:31

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Tanya NekrashevichWomen (19)49:11+14:40

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Oksana ZhuravlevaWomen (19)54:49+20:18

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Ats SonajalgMen (51)52:50+14:06

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Mati TiitMen (51)54:12+15:28

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Taivo TimmuskMen (51)57:16+18:32

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Mara JaunsprogeWomen (19)48:37+14:06

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Anatolijs TarasovsMen (51)40:38+1:54

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Janis KruminsMen (51)42:49+4:05

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Andris JubelisMen (51)43:06+4:22

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Janis KumsMen (51)43:52+5:08

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Janis TamuzsMen (51)44:52+6:08

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Kristaps JaudzemsMen (51)44:54+6:10

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Margers KietisMen (51)45:45+7:01

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Rudolfs ZernisMen (51)46:05+7:21

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Andris CansMen (51)50:17+11:33

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Davis SarsMen (51)50:56+12:12

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Viktors MateicsMen (51)52:05+13:21

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Zigmars GailisMen (51)53:26+14:42

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Janis SkujenieksMen (51)53:38+14:54

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Kristaps BerzinsMen (51)53:40+14:56

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Valdis KarulisMen (51)54:25+15:41

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Juris KarlsonsMen (51)56:17+17:33

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Martins SkujenieksMen (51)57:10+18:26

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Gatis CaicsMen (51)58:16+19:32

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Pauls PlataisMen (51)1:00:23+21:39

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Janis PeilansMen (51)1:01:53+23:09

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Andris GailisMen (51)1:04:31+25:47

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Janis SarsMen (51)1:07:52+29:08

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Normunds BerzinsMen (51)1:12:38+33:54

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Janis KarlsonsMen (51)1:56:04+1:17:20

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Atis DandensMen (51)disqualified

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Aija SkrastinaWomen (19)34:31

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Liga arnieceWomen (19)36:34+2:03

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Laura VikeWomen (19)38:05+3:34

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Elina SvilpeWomen (19)41:53+7:22

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Zanda AbzaloneWomen (19)43:46+9:15

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Sandra GrosbergaWomen (19)48:02+13:31

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Irita PukiteWomen (19)48:43+14:12

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ieva BriceWomen (19)51:40+17:09

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jonas Vytautas GvildysMen (51)38:44

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Simonas KrepstaMen (51)41:00+2:16

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Modestas BacysMen (51)42:44+4:00

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Giedrius SabaliauskasMen (51)42:51+4:07

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Dontas StulgysMen (51)43:13+4:29

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Algirdas BartkeviciusMen (51)44:44+6:00

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Henrikas PauzasMen (51)49:03+10:19

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Andrius MichailovasMen (51)50:28+11:44

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Edvardas scerbaviciusMen (51)54:25+15:41

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Marijonas GipasMen (51)57:29+18:45

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Giedrius ValantinasMen (51)1:02:03+23:19

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Nerijus sulcysMen (51)1:05:51+27:07

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Dovydas MickusMen (51)1:06:13+27:29

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Mindaugas NakvosasMen (51)1:07:18+28:34

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Sandra PauzaiteWomen (19)35:45+1:14

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Indre ValaiteWomen (19)39:08+4:37

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Tekle Emilija GvildyteWomen (19)39:30+4:59

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Evelina GrigaiteWomen (19)43:37+9:06

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Kristina MaseviciuteWomen (19)47:48+13:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Erik OhlundMen (51)41:32+2:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Bodil HalvarssonWomen (19)50:14+15:43

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Nick BarrableMen (51)55:52+17:08

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport