International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kapa 3-days

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Kapa 3-days
Organiser: Latvia
Date: 28 June 2014

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuaniaLithuania38:44
2Anatolijs TarasovsLatviaLatvia40:38+1:54
3Simonas KrepstaLithuaniaLithuania41:00+2:16
4Erik OhlundSwedenSweden41:32+2:48
5Modestas BacysLithuaniaLithuania42:44+4:00
6Janis KruminsLatviaLatvia42:49+4:05
7Giedrius SabaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania42:51+4:07
8Andris JubelisLatviaLatvia43:06+4:22
9Dontas StulgysLithuaniaLithuania43:13+4:29
10Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus43:31+4:47
11Janis KumsLatviaLatvia43:52+5:08
12Algirdas BartkeviciusLithuaniaLithuania44:44+6:00
13Janis TamuzsLatviaLatvia44:52+6:08
14Kristaps JaudzemsLatviaLatvia44:54+6:10
15Margers KietisLatviaLatvia45:45+7:01
16Rudolfs ZernisLatviaLatvia46:05+7:21
17Andrei ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus48:23+9:39
18Henrikas PauzasLithuaniaLithuania49:03+10:19
19Andris CansLatviaLatvia50:17+11:33
20Andrius MichailovasLithuaniaLithuania50:28+11:44
21Denis ZlobinBelarusBelarus50:34+11:50
22Davis SarsLatviaLatvia50:56+12:12
23Dmitry KrapivkoBelarusBelarus50:59+12:15
24Viktors MateicsLatviaLatvia52:05+13:21
25Ats SonajalgEstoniaEstonia52:50+14:06
26Zigmars GailisLatviaLatvia53:26+14:42
27Janis SkujenieksLatviaLatvia53:38+14:54
28Kristaps BerzinsLatviaLatvia53:40+14:56
29Mati TiitEstoniaEstonia54:12+15:28
30Edvardas scerbaviciusLithuaniaLithuania54:25+15:41
31Valdis KarulisLatviaLatvia54:25+15:41
32Sergey SolodkinBelarusBelarus54:45+16:01
33Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain55:52+17:08
34Juris KarlsonsLatviaLatvia56:17+17:33
35Martins SkujenieksLatviaLatvia57:10+18:26
36Taivo TimmuskEstoniaEstonia57:16+18:32
37Marijonas GipasLithuaniaLithuania57:29+18:45
38Gatis CaicsLatviaLatvia58:16+19:32
39Dzmitry NavakBelarusBelarus59:28+20:44
40Pauls PlataisLatviaLatvia1:00:23+21:39
41Janis PeilansLatviaLatvia1:01:53+23:09
42Giedrius ValantinasLithuaniaLithuania1:02:03+23:19
43Andris GailisLatviaLatvia1:04:31+25:47
44Nerijus sulcysLithuaniaLithuania1:05:51+27:07
45Dovydas MickusLithuaniaLithuania1:06:13+27:29
46Mindaugas NakvosasLithuaniaLithuania1:07:18+28:34
47Janis SarsLatviaLatvia1:07:52+29:08
48Andrei KunskiBelarusBelarus1:10:03+31:19
49Normunds BerzinsLatviaLatvia1:12:38+33:54
50Janis KarlsonsLatviaLatvia1:56:04+1:17:20
Atis DandensLatviaLatviadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021