International Orienteering Federation

Official results for TNCS Conegliano

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: TNCS Conegliano
Organiser: Italy
Date: 28 June 2014

Women

63 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Hanny AllstonAustraliaAustralia16:21
2Lizzie InghamNew ZealandNew Zealand16:30+0:09
3Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:57+0:36
4Greta KnarstonNew ZealandNew Zealand17:06+0:45
5Rachel EffeneyAustraliaAustralia17:25+1:04
6Laura RobertsonNew ZealandNew Zealand17:29+1:08
7Gabija RazaityteLithuaniaLithuania17:30+1:09
8Fanni GyurkoHungarySweden18:01+1:40
9Felicity BrownAustraliaAustralia18:18+1:57
10Zoe HardingUnited KingdomGreat Britain18:31+2:10
10Mariana MoreiraPortugalPortugal18:31+2:10
12Jasmine NeveAustraliaAustralia18:41+2:20
13Bernadett KelemenHungaryHungary18:44+2:23
14Carlotta ScaletItalyItaly18:45+2:24
15Beatrice BaldiItalyItaly19:12+2:51
16Kirti RebaneEstoniaEstonia19:27+3:06
17Heike TorgglerItalyItaly19:30+3:09
18Vera AlvarezPortugalPortugal19:35+3:14
19Dorottya PeleyHungaryHungary19:39+3:18
20Lucia CurzioItalyItaly19:39+3:18
21Louise OramCanadaCanada19:45+3:24
22Vesta AmbrazaiteLithuaniaLithuania20:04+3:43
23Ajda FlaskerSloveniaSlovenia20:08+3:47
24Marie BohmGermanyGermany20:17+3:56
25Viivi-Anne SootsEstoniaEstonia20:21+4:00
26Tori OwenCanadaCanada20:34+4:13
27Maren HerrgesellAustriaAustria20:40+4:19
28Niamh O'boyleIrelandIreland20:41+4:20
29Katrin HardingUnited KingdomGreat Britain20:43+4:22
30Martina WalchAustriaAustria20:45+4:24
31Nina NajbjergDenmarkGermany20:52+4:31
32Mojca FlerinSloveniaSlovenia20:54+4:33
33Sarah PopeSouth AfricaSouth Africa21:18+4:57
34Michele DawsonAustraliaAustralia21:29+5:08
35Kerstin BurnettCanadaSweden21:30+5:09
36Ekaterina MinakovaBelarusRussian Federation21:34+5:13
37Britta MeiSsnerGermanyGermany21:35+5:14
38Jessica OrlerItalyItaly22:11+5:50
39Metka UdovicSloveniaSlovenia22:16+5:55
40Martina PalumboItalyItaly22:36+6:15
41Jona MirnikSloveniaSlovenia22:41+6:20
42Viola ZagonelItalyItaly22:55+6:34
43Anna BenigniItalyItaly23:01+6:40
44Daria TomashUkraineUkraine23:22+7:01
45Lucia FerrariniItalyItaly23:26+7:05
46Lena StrombergerAustriaAustria24:14+7:53
47Federica AneddaItalyItaly24:21+8:00
48Mojca FoskiSloveniaSlovenia25:44+9:23
49Sarah LindstromSwedenSweden25:48+9:27
50Alessandra ArrigoniItalyItaly26:55+10:34
51Zuzana JonackovaAustriaAustria27:08+10:47
52Nicole AneddaItalyItaly27:50+11:29
53Meghan RanceCanadaCanada30:46+14:25
54Anne Berit RorlienNorwayNorway30:49+14:28
55Arianna RidolfoItalyItaly31:38+15:17
56Petra GermAustriaAustria33:39+17:18
57Ana PlavcakSloveniaSlovenia34:32+18:11
58Nathalie StubitsAustriaAustria34:32+18:11
59Maria Grazia RosatiItalyItaly36:48+20:27
60Enrada CepeleItalyItaly38:20+21:59
61Elea LucatelliFranceFrance39:09+22:48
Linda IndolaGermanyGermanydisqualified
Arianna VitaliniItalyItalydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org