International Orienteering Federation

Official results for TNCS Conegliano

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: TNCS Conegliano
Organiser: Italy
Date: 28 June 2014

Women

63 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Hanny AllstonAustraliaAustralia16:21
2Lizzie InghamNew ZealandNew Zealand16:30+0:09
3Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:57+0:36
4Greta KnarstonNew ZealandNew Zealand17:06+0:45
5Rachel EffeneyAustraliaAustralia17:25+1:04
6Laura RobertsonNew ZealandNew Zealand17:29+1:08
7Gabija RazaityteLithuaniaLithuania17:30+1:09
8Fanni GyurkoHungarySweden18:01+1:40
9Felicity BrownAustraliaAustralia18:18+1:57
10Zoe HardingUnited KingdomGreat Britain18:31+2:10
10Mariana MoreiraPortugalPortugal18:31+2:10
12Jasmine NeveAustraliaAustralia18:41+2:20
13Bernadett KelemenHungaryHungary18:44+2:23
14Carlotta ScaletItalyItaly18:45+2:24
15Beatrice BaldiItalyItaly19:12+2:51
16Kirti RebaneEstoniaEstonia19:27+3:06
17Heike TorgglerItalyItaly19:30+3:09
18Vera AlvarezPortugalPortugal19:35+3:14
19Dorottya PeleyHungaryHungary19:39+3:18
20Lucia CurzioItalyItaly19:39+3:18
21Louise OramCanadaCanada19:45+3:24
22Vesta AmbrazaiteLithuaniaLithuania20:04+3:43
23Ajda FlaskerSloveniaSlovenia20:08+3:47
24Marie BohmGermanyGermany20:17+3:56
25Viivi-Anne SootsEstoniaEstonia20:21+4:00
26Tori OwenCanadaCanada20:34+4:13
27Maren HerrgesellAustriaAustria20:40+4:19
28Niamh O'boyleIrelandIreland20:41+4:20
29Katrin HardingUnited KingdomGreat Britain20:43+4:22
30Martina WalchAustriaAustria20:45+4:24
31Nina NajbjergDenmarkGermany20:52+4:31
32Mojca FlerinSloveniaSlovenia20:54+4:33
33Sarah PopeSouth AfricaSouth Africa21:18+4:57
34Michele DawsonAustraliaAustralia21:29+5:08
35Kerstin BurnettCanadaSweden21:30+5:09
36Ekaterina MinakovaBelarusRussian Federation21:34+5:13
37Britta MeiSsnerGermanyGermany21:35+5:14
38Jessica OrlerItalyItaly22:11+5:50
39Metka UdovicSloveniaSlovenia22:16+5:55
40Martina PalumboItalyItaly22:36+6:15
41Jona MirnikSloveniaSlovenia22:41+6:20
42Viola ZagonelItalyItaly22:55+6:34
43Anna BenigniItalyItaly23:01+6:40
44Daria TomashUkraineUkraine23:22+7:01
45Lucia FerrariniItalyItaly23:26+7:05
46Lena StrombergerAustriaAustria24:14+7:53
47Federica AneddaItalyItaly24:21+8:00
48Mojca FoskiSloveniaSlovenia25:44+9:23
49Sarah LindstromSwedenSweden25:48+9:27
50Alessandra ArrigoniItalyItaly26:55+10:34
51Zuzana JonackovaAustriaAustria27:08+10:47
52Nicole AneddaItalyItaly27:50+11:29
53Meghan RanceCanadaCanada30:46+14:25
54Anne Berit RorlienNorwayNorway30:49+14:28
55Arianna RidolfoItalyItaly31:38+15:17
56Petra GermAustriaAustria33:39+17:18
57Ana PlavcakSloveniaSlovenia34:32+18:11
58Nathalie StubitsAustriaAustria34:32+18:11
59Maria Grazia RosatiItalyItaly36:48+20:27
60Enrada CepeleItalyItaly38:20+21:59
61Elea LucatelliFranceFrance39:09+22:48
Linda IndolaGermanyGermanydisqualified
Arianna VitaliniItalyItalydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

All4O
BML Print
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org