International Orienteering Federation

Official results for TNCS Conegliano

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: TNCS Conegliano
Organiser: Italy
Date: 28 June 2014

Men

110 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tim RobertsonNew ZealandNew Zealand16:24
2Robert MerlAustriaAustria16:34+0:10
3Vilius AleliunasLithuaniaLithuania16:53+0:29
4Marco SeppiItalyItaly16:56+0:32
5Julian DentAustraliaAustralia17:01+0:37
6Will CritchleyCanadaCanada17:02+0:38
7Alessio TenaniItalyItaly17:27+1:03
8Daniel HajekCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:28+1:04
9Mate BaumholczerHungaryHungary17:32+1:08
10Leal TiagoPortugalPortugal17:33+1:09
11Ross MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand17:43+1:19
12Giacomo ZagonelItalyItaly17:45+1:21
13Lachlan DowAustraliaAustralia17:47+1:23
14Simon UppillAustraliaAustralia17:50+1:26
15Damian KonotopetzCanadaCanada17:53+1:29
16Romao TiagoPortugalPortugal17:54+1:30
17Michael CroneSouth AfricaSouth Africa18:04+1:40
18Darren BurkeIrelandIreland18:07+1:43
19Robbie AndersonCanadaCanada18:08+1:44
20Christian PfeiferAustriaAustria18:10+1:46
21Joshua O'sullivan-HourihanIrelandIreland18:22+1:58
22Karol GaliczPolandPoland18:25+2:01
23Xander BergerAustriaAustria18:26+2:02
24Alexander MinakovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:32+2:08
25Samuele CurzioItalyItaly18:39+2:15
26Paul LutzkendorfGermanyGermany18:44+2:20
27Teodor YordanovBulgariaBulgaria18:46+2:22
28Fabio MarsonerItalyItaly18:49+2:25
29Christopher NauntonAustraliaAustralia19:01+2:37
30Giacomo BarboneUnited StatesUnited States19:01+2:37
31Fabio DavesItalyItaly19:03+2:39
32Conor ShortIrelandIreland19:04+2:40
33Francesco BuselliItalyItaly19:08+2:44
34Andraz HribarSloveniaSlovenia19:10+2:46
35Jernej ZormanSloveniaSlovenia19:11+2:47
36Serhiy MukhidinovUkraineUkraine19:18+2:54
37Alexandre AlvarezPortugalPortugal19:29+3:05
38Ethan ChildsUnited StatesUnited States19:31+3:07
39Jonni MalacarneItalyItaly19:31+3:07
40Michael SvobodaCanadaCanada19:32+3:08
41Mario RuggieroItalyItaly19:32+3:08
42Axel KoppertAustriaGermany19:41+3:17
43Michele FrancoItalyItaly19:50+3:26
44Michele FioccaItalyItaly19:54+3:30
45Akos KisvolcseyHungaryHungary20:05+3:41
46Davide MioriItalyItaly20:09+3:45
47Raphael MakHong KongHong Kong20:20+3:56
48Giulio ZucalItalyItaly20:25+4:01
49Wolfram PohlGermanyGermany20:26+4:02
50Paride GravaItalyItaly20:29+4:05
51Robert KovacsHungaryHungary20:30+4:06
52Ralph KornerGermanyGermany20:37+4:13
53Paolo Mario GrassiItalyItaly20:37+4:13
54Enrico GottardoItalyItaly20:52+4:28
55Balint KovacsHungaryHungary20:53+4:29
56Felix HartliebAustriaAustria20:57+4:33
57Edoardo CortellazziItalyItaly21:00+4:36
58Torgny LindstromSwedenSweden21:12+4:48
59Eric KempCanadaCanada21:17+4:53
60Eddy SandriItalyItaly21:17+4:53
61Maurizio TodeschiniItalyItaly21:22+4:58
62Andreas WibmerAustriaAustria21:26+5:02
63Daniel JanischowskyGermanyGermany21:27+5:03
64Tibor Solyom MezesHungaryHungary21:36+5:12
65Simone GrassiItalyItaly21:37+5:13
66Olivier Blanc TranchantFranceFrance21:43+5:19
67Peter WernerHungaryHungary21:44+5:20
68Andrej BorstnikSloveniaSlovenia21:45+5:21
69Matteo CrippaItalyItaly21:48+5:24
70Alvise RumorItalyItaly21:54+5:30
71Edoardo De VallierItalyItaly21:54+5:30
72Marco Della VedovaItalyItaly21:59+5:35
73Lorenzo PinnaItalyItaly22:03+5:39
74Gabor TurcsanHungaryHungary22:04+5:40
75Dmytro KosytsinUkraineUkraine22:14+5:50
76Quirin LehnerGermanyGermany22:18+5:54
77Thomas PolsterAustriaAustria22:21+5:57
78Raimundo Jesus Sanchez GarciaSpainSpain22:24+6:00
79Davide GazzettoItalyItaly22:32+6:08
80Luca RosatoItalyItaly23:17+6:53
81Stefano CollodetItalyItaly23:20+6:56
82Daniele GuardiniItalyItaly23:40+7:16
83Noel NemesHungaryHungary24:34+8:10
84Bence BojtiHungaryHungary24:42+8:18
85Kristian BosisioSwitzerlandSlovenia25:07+8:43
86Peter WeinigGermanyGermany25:08+8:44
87Lamberto LodiItalyItaly25:32+9:08
88Claudio FerraraItalyItaly26:04+9:40
89Daniele MartignagoItalyItaly26:23+9:59
90Andrea FoschianItalyItaly26:42+10:18
91Helmut LercheggerAustriaAustria26:59+10:35
92Stefan WernigAustriaAustria27:35+11:11
93Andrea MargioreItalyItaly27:42+11:18
94Pako DelgadoSpainSpain27:58+11:34
95Andrea BrandoliniItalyItaly28:21+11:57
96Luca EliseiItalyItaly30:54+14:30
97Francesco GattiItalyItaly31:21+14:57
98Giuliano CampanelliItalyItaly32:20+15:56
99Stefano GallettiItalyItaly32:32+16:08
100Loris BozzettoItalyItaly33:00+16:36
101Francesco NanniItalyItaly36:39+20:15
102Piero LabantiItalyItaly37:03+20:39
103Marco DorigoItalyItaly56:13+39:49
Igor Del PuppoItalyItalydisqualified
Giorgio Ernesto GattiItalyItalydisqualified
Cristian GreciItalyItalydisqualified
Colm MoranIrelandIrelanddisqualified
Malte RehbeinGermanyGermanydisqualified
Mattia SalvioniItalyItalydisqualified
Michael SiemmeisterAustriaAustriadisqualified

Women

63 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Hanny AllstonAustraliaAustralia16:21
2Lizzie InghamNew ZealandNew Zealand16:30+0:09
3Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:57+0:36
4Greta KnarstonNew ZealandNew Zealand17:06+0:45
5Rachel EffeneyAustraliaAustralia17:25+1:04
6Laura RobertsonNew ZealandNew Zealand17:29+1:08
7Gabija RazaityteLithuaniaLithuania17:30+1:09
8Fanni GyurkoHungaryHungary18:01+1:40
9Felicity BrownAustraliaAustralia18:18+1:57
10Zoe HardingUnited KingdomGreat Britain18:31+2:10
10Mariana MoreiraPortugalPortugal18:31+2:10
12Jasmine NeveAustraliaAustralia18:41+2:20
13Bernadett KelemenHungaryHungary18:44+2:23
14Carlotta ScaletItalyItaly18:45+2:24
15Beatrice BaldiItalyItaly19:12+2:51
16Kirti RebaneEstoniaEstonia19:27+3:06
17Heike TorgglerItalyItaly19:30+3:09
18Vera AlvarezPortugalPortugal19:35+3:14
19Dorottya PeleyHungaryHungary19:39+3:18
20Lucia CurzioItalyItaly19:39+3:18
21Louise OramCanadaCanada19:45+3:24
22Vesta AmbrazaiteLithuaniaLithuania20:04+3:43
23Ajda FlaskerSloveniaSlovenia20:08+3:47
24Marie BohmGermanyGermany20:17+3:56
25Viivi-Anne SootsEstoniaEstonia20:21+4:00
26Tori OwenCanadaCanada20:34+4:13
27Maren HerrgesellAustriaAustria20:40+4:19
28Niamh O'boyleIrelandIreland20:41+4:20
29Katrin HardingUnited KingdomGreat Britain20:43+4:22
30Martina WalchAustriaAustria20:45+4:24
31Nina NajbjergDenmarkDenmark20:52+4:31
32Mojca FlerinSloveniaSlovenia20:54+4:33
33Sarah PopeSouth AfricaSouth Africa21:18+4:57
34Michele DawsonAustraliaAustralia21:29+5:08
35Kerstin BurnettCanadaCanada21:30+5:09
36Ekaterina MinakovaBelarusBelarus21:34+5:13
37Britta MeiSsnerGermanyGermany21:35+5:14
38Jessica OrlerItalyItaly22:11+5:50
39Metka UdovicSloveniaSlovenia22:16+5:55
40Martina PalumboItalyItaly22:36+6:15
41Jona MirnikSloveniaSlovenia22:41+6:20
42Viola ZagonelItalyItaly22:55+6:34
43Anna BenigniItalyItaly23:01+6:40
44Daria TomashUkraineUkraine23:22+7:01
45Lucia FerrariniItalyItaly23:26+7:05
46Lena StrombergerAustriaAustria24:14+7:53
47Federica AneddaItalyItaly24:21+8:00
48Mojca FoskiSloveniaSlovenia25:44+9:23
49Sarah LindstromSwedenSweden25:48+9:27
50Alessandra ArrigoniItalyItaly26:55+10:34
51Zuzana JonackovaAustriaAustria27:08+10:47
52Nicole AneddaItalyItaly27:50+11:29
53Meghan RanceCanadaCanada30:46+14:25
54Anne Berit RorlienNorwayNorway30:49+14:28
55Arianna RidolfoItalyItaly31:38+15:17
56Petra GermAustriaAustria33:39+17:18
57Ana PlavcakSloveniaSlovenia34:32+18:11
58Nathalie StubitsAustriaAustria34:32+18:11
59Maria Grazia RosatiItalyItaly36:48+20:27
60Enrada CepeleItalyItaly38:20+21:59
61Elea LucatelliFranceFrance39:09+22:48
Linda IndolaGermanyGermanydisqualified
Arianna VitaliniItalyItalydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org