Official results for Czech Orienteering Middle Distance Championships 2014

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Orienteering Middle Distance Championships 2014
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 22 June 2014

Men

32 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Jan Sedivy Czech Republic 37:13
2 Milos Nykodym Czech Republic 37:22 +0:09
3 Jan Prochazka Czech Republic 38:38 +1:25
4 Stepan Kodeda Czech Republic 38:44 +1:31
5 Jan Petrzela Czech Republic 38:48 +1:35
6 Vojtech Kral Czech Republic 39:00 +1:47
7 Albin Ridefelt Sweden 39:20 +2:07
8 Adam Chromy Czech Republic 39:49 +2:36
9 Adam Chloupek Czech Republic 40:46 +3:33
10 Wojciech Dwojak Poland 41:01 +3:48
11 Michal Horacek Czech Republic 41:16 +4:03
12 Daniel Hajek Czech Republic 41:25 +4:12
13 Michal Jedlicka Czech Republic 41:34 +4:21
14 Tomas Kubelka Czech Republic 41:52 +4:39
15 Pavel Hradec Czech Republic 42:57 +5:44
16 Osvald Kozak Czech Republic 43:11 +5:58
17 Vladimir Lucan Czech Republic 43:29 +6:16
18 Michal Krajcik Slovakia 43:37 +6:24
19 Pavel Kubat Czech Republic 43:38 +6:25
20 Daniel Wolf Czech Republic 43:55 +6:42
21 Tomas Udrzal Czech Republic 44:26 +7:13
22 Martin Janata Czech Republic 44:42 +7:29
23 Martin Poklop Czech Republic 44:54 +7:41
24 Zbynek Sterba Czech Republic 46:18 +9:05
25 Vit Zakouril Czech Republic 46:49 +9:36
26 Matej Kamenicky Czech Republic 46:56 +9:43
27 Jiri Krejcik Czech Republic 47:37 +10:24
28 Frantisek Kolovsky Czech Republic 47:43 +10:30
29 Jakub Skoda Czech Republic 48:17 +11:04
30 Vit Braveny Czech Republic 48:27 +11:14
31 Jan Benes Czech Republic 51:45 +14:32
32 Karel Fucik Czech Republic 57:14 +20:01

Women

23 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Vendula Horcickova Czech Republic 37:15
2 Martina Zverinova Czech Republic 38:26 +1:11
3 Eva Kabathova Czech Republic 38:52 +1:37
4 Adelka Indrakova Czech Republic 39:04 +1:49
5 Jana Knapova Czech Republic 39:05 +1:50
6 Michaela Omova Czech Republic 39:44 +2:29
7 Zdenka Kozakova Czech Republic 40:13 +2:58
8 Iveta Duchova Czech Republic 41:20 +4:05
9 Bohdana Heczkova Czech Republic 41:27 +4:12
10 Hana Hlavova Czech Republic 41:31 +4:16
11 Vera Mullerova Czech Republic 41:56 +4:41
12 Zuzana Hermanova Czech Republic 42:07 +4:52
13 Monika Topinkova Czech Republic 42:09 +4:54
14 Iva Rufferova Czech Republic 42:23 +5:08
15 Martina Tichovska Czech Republic 44:10 +6:55
16 Simona Karochova Czech Republic 45:12 +7:57
17 Zuzana Jiristova Czech Republic 47:27 +10:12
18 Daniela Cepova Czech Republic 47:58 +10:43
19 Lenka Mechlova Czech Republic 48:03 +10:48
20 Lucie Janatova Czech Republic 48:04 +10:49
21 Denisa Kosova Czech Republic 50:19 +13:04
22 Martina Spurna Czech Republic 53:07 +15:52
23 Barbora Hruskova Czech Republic 59:21 +22:06

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!