International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian national competition

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian national competition
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 22 June 2014

Men

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation21:24
2Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation21:28+0:04
3Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation21:38+0:14
4Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation22:17+0:53
5Maxim KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:16+1:52
6Anatoly MialdzinRussian FederationRussian Federation23:25+2:01
7Igor BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation24:35+3:11
8Aleksey TerekchovRussian FederationRussian Federation25:01+3:37
9Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation25:26+4:02
10Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation25:32+4:08
11Evgeniy LogvinchukRussian FederationRussian Federation26:07+4:43
12Maxim DmitrievRussian FederationRussian Federation26:22+4:58
13Ivan KulikovRussian FederationRussian Federation26:23+4:59
14Vitalii KrasilnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation27:00+5:36
15Ivan PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation27:27+6:03
16Sergey ApatenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation27:35+6:11
17Dmitry KarpushevRussian FederationRussian Federation27:52+6:28
18Roman SuslovRussian FederationRussian Federation28:05+6:41
19Egor MiterevRussian FederationRussian Federation28:49+7:25
20Sergey SkopinskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation29:10+7:46
21Egor LikhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation29:20+7:56
22Vladimir EmelyanchikRussian FederationRussian Federation29:24+8:00
23Vladimir VoronkinRussian FederationRussian Federation29:29+8:05
24Andrey KartvelishviRussian FederationRussian Federation29:39+8:15
25Artyom PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation29:48+8:24
26Sergey MorozovRussian FederationRussian Federation30:24+9:00
27Sergey CaunRussian FederationRussian Federation30:28+9:04
28Vladislav KalachevRussian FederationRussian Federation30:50+9:26
29Vladislav ErmolovichRussian FederationRussian Federation31:15+9:51
30Ivan LikhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:16+9:52
31Dmitry KolomninRussian FederationRussian Federation31:28+10:04
32Aleksey KupriyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:34+10:10
33Aleksandr KorobovRussian FederationRussian Federation32:19+10:55
34Dmitriy KasatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation32:25+11:01
35Sergey FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation32:26+11:02
36Anton HohlovRussian FederationRussian Federation32:56+11:32
37Aleksandr KozlovRussian FederationRussian Federation33:21+11:57
38Pavel LikhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:26+13:02
39Sergey KochetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation35:44+14:20
40Ilya ZdorovenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation40:44+19:20
41Anton BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation42:19+20:55
42Boris ElfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation42:52+21:28

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org