International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian national competition

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian national competition
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 22 June 2014

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation21:24
2Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation21:28+0:04
3Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation21:38+0:14
4Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation22:17+0:53
5Maxim KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:16+1:52
6Anatoly MialdzinRussian FederationRussian Federation23:25+2:01
7Igor BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation24:35+3:11
8Aleksey TerekchovRussian FederationRussian Federation25:01+3:37
9Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation25:26+4:02
10Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation25:32+4:08
11Evgeniy LogvinchukRussian FederationRussian Federation26:07+4:43
12Maxim DmitrievRussian FederationRussian Federation26:22+4:58
13Ivan KulikovRussian FederationRussian Federation26:23+4:59
14Vitalii KrasilnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation27:00+5:36
15Ivan PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation27:27+6:03
16Sergey ApatenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation27:35+6:11
17Dmitry KarpushevRussian FederationRussian Federation27:52+6:28
18Roman SuslovRussian FederationRussian Federation28:05+6:41
19Egor MiterevRussian FederationRussian Federation28:49+7:25
20Sergey SkopinskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation29:10+7:46
21Egor LikhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation29:20+7:56
22Vladimir EmelyanchikRussian FederationRussian Federation29:24+8:00
23Vladimir VoronkinRussian FederationRussian Federation29:29+8:05
24Andrey KartvelishviRussian FederationRussian Federation29:39+8:15
25Artyom PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation29:48+8:24
26Sergey MorozovRussian FederationRussian Federation30:24+9:00
27Sergey CaunRussian FederationRussian Federation30:28+9:04
28Vladislav KalachevRussian FederationRussian Federation30:50+9:26
29Vladislav ErmolovichRussian FederationRussian Federation31:15+9:51
30Ivan LikhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:16+9:52
31Dmitry KolomninRussian FederationRussian Federation31:28+10:04
32Aleksey KupriyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:34+10:10
33Aleksandr KorobovRussian FederationRussian Federation32:19+10:55
34Dmitriy KasatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation32:25+11:01
35Sergey FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation32:26+11:02
36Anton HohlovRussian FederationRussian Federation32:56+11:32
37Aleksandr KozlovRussian FederationRussian Federation33:21+11:57
38Pavel LikhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:26+13:02
39Sergey KochetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation35:44+14:20
40Ilya ZdorovenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation40:44+19:20
41Anton BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation42:19+20:55
42Boris ElfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation42:52+21:28

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport