International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian national competition

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Russian national competition
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 21 June 2014

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Anton FoliforovMen (46)1:40:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Valeriy GluhovMen (46)1:44:07+3:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ruslan GritsanMen (46)1:44:10+3:34

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Dmitry KuzminMen (46)1:45:57+5:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Victor KorchaginMen (46)1:48:01+7:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Maxim ZhurkinMen (46)1:50:49+10:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Grigory MedvedevMen (46)1:55:27+14:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Dmitry GladilinMen (46)1:56:02+15:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Anatoly MialdzinMen (46)2:01:12+20:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Maxim KapitonovMen (46)2:01:50+21:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ivan PanovMen (46)2:03:54+23:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Vladimir KoltunovMen (46)2:04:50+24:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Petr RyabininMen (46)2:04:54+24:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Pavel LikhanovMen (46)2:04:59+24:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Igor BondarenkoMen (46)2:05:00+24:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Sergey CaunMen (46)2:09:41+29:05

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Evgeniy LogvinchukMen (46)2:11:49+31:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Egor LikhanovMen (46)2:15:20+34:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Vladislav ErmolovichMen (46)2:16:01+35:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Sergey ApatenkovMen (46)2:17:24+36:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Dmitriy KasatkinMen (46)2:18:05+37:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Dmitriy KarpushevMen (46)2:23:49+43:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Kirill SlameMen (46)2:24:26+43:50

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Boris ElfimovMen (46)2:25:04+44:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Ivan KulikovMen (46)2:25:05+44:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Dmitry KolomninMen (46)2:26:29+45:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Vladimir VoronkinMen (46)2:27:40+47:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Vitalii KrasilnikovMen (46)2:27:51+47:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Artyom PavlovMen (46)2:29:05+48:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Anton HohlovMen (46)2:30:30+49:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Roman SuslovMen (46)2:31:01+50:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Sergey SkopinskiyMen (46)2:32:58+52:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Vladimi EmelyanchikMen (46)2:34:46+54:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Egor MiterevMen (46)2:37:45+57:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Ivan LikhanovMen (46)2:38:25+57:49

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Vladislav KalachevMen (46)2:42:51+1:02:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Eduard GodunovMen (46)2:44:33+1:03:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Aleksandr KorobovMen (46)2:46:38+1:06:02

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Artyom SuhovMen (46)2:48:08+1:07:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Sergey FesenkoMen (46)2:53:03+1:12:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Andrey KartvelishviMen (46)3:00:17+1:19:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Yurii PetrovMen (46)3:08:49+1:28:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Ilya ZdorovenkoMen (46)3:10:21+1:29:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Dmitry YakovlevMen (46)3:18:35+1:37:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Andrey BalkinMen (46)3:23:24+1:42:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Anton BaranovMen (46)3:25:32+1:44:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Olga VinogradovaWomen (23)1:27:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Svetlana PoverinaWomen (23)1:30:11+2:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ksenia ChernykhWomen (23)1:32:40+5:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Tatiana RepinaWomen (23)1:33:10+5:46

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Ekaterina IllarionovaWomen (23)1:33:29+6:05

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Anastasia BolshovaWomen (23)1:41:59+14:35

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Ksenia TretyakovaWomen (23)1:46:02+18:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Elena NemchenkoWomen (23)1:51:38+24:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Victoria MyaltzinaWomen (23)1:52:22+24:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Olga KasatkinaWomen (23)1:54:38+27:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Anastasia TrifilenkovaWomen (23)1:55:15+27:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Anastasia SvirWomen (23)1:58:48+31:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Irina TrehovaWomen (23)2:05:49+38:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Anastasia SkopinskayWomen (23)2:08:52+41:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Aleksandra ArhipovaWomen (23)2:11:53+44:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Alena LopatkinaWomen (23)2:12:08+44:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Natalia SherbakovaWomen (23)2:14:05+46:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Mariya FesenkoWomen (23)2:19:23+51:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Anna AfoninaWomen (23)2:29:45+1:02:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Mariya PrasolovaWomen (23)2:37:11+1:09:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Natalia BlagonravovaWomen (23)2:40:44+1:13:20

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Irina BarishpolovaWomen (23)2:48:19+1:20:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Elena KasatkinaWomen (23)3:12:02+1:44:38

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org