International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian national competition

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian national competition
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 21 June 2014

Men

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:36
2Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:07+3:31
3Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:10+3:34
4Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:57+5:21
5Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:01+7:25
6Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:49+10:13
7Grigory MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:27+14:51
8Dmitry GladilinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:02+15:26
9Anatoly MialdzinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:01:12+20:36
10Maxim KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:01:50+21:14
11Ivan PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:03:54+23:18
12Vladimir KoltunovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:50+24:14
13Petr RyabininRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:54+24:18
14Pavel LikhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:59+24:23
15Igor BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation2:05:00+24:24
16Sergey CaunRussian FederationRussian Federation2:09:41+29:05
17Evgeniy LogvinchukRussian FederationRussian Federation2:11:49+31:13
18Egor LikhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:15:20+34:44
19Vladislav ErmolovichRussian FederationRussian Federation2:16:01+35:25
20Sergey ApatenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:17:24+36:48
21Dmitriy KasatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:18:05+37:29
22Dmitriy KarpushevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:23:49+43:13
23Kirill SlameRussian FederationRussian Federation2:24:26+43:50
24Boris ElfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:25:04+44:28
25Ivan KulikovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:25:05+44:29
26Dmitry KolomninRussian FederationRussian Federation2:26:29+45:53
27Vladimir VoronkinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:27:40+47:04
28Vitalii KrasilnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:27:51+47:15
29Artyom PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:29:05+48:29
30Anton HohlovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:30:30+49:54
31Roman SuslovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:31:01+50:25
32Sergey SkopinskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation2:32:58+52:22
33Vladimi EmelyanchikRussian FederationRussian Federation2:34:46+54:10
34Egor MiterevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:37:45+57:09
35Ivan LikhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:38:25+57:49
36Vladislav KalachevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:42:51+1:02:15
37Eduard GodunovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:44:33+1:03:57
38Aleksandr KorobovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:46:38+1:06:02
39Artyom SuhovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:48:08+1:07:32
40Sergey FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation2:53:03+1:12:27
41Andrey KartvelishviRussian FederationRussian Federation3:00:17+1:19:41
42Yurii PetrovRussian FederationRussian Federation3:08:49+1:28:13
43Ilya ZdorovenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation3:10:21+1:29:45
44Dmitry YakovlevRussian FederationRussian Federation3:18:35+1:37:59
45Andrey BalkinRussian FederationRussian Federation3:23:24+1:42:48
46Anton BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation3:25:32+1:44:56

Women

23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:24
2Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:11+2:47
3Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:40+5:16
4Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:10+5:46
5Ekaterina IllarionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:29+6:05
6Anastasia BolshovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:59+14:35
7Ksenia TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:02+18:38
8Elena NemchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:38+24:14
9Victoria MyaltzinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:22+24:58
10Olga KasatkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:38+27:14
11Anastasia TrifilenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:15+27:51
12Anastasia SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation1:58:48+31:24
13Irina TrehovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:05:49+38:25
14Anastasia SkopinskayRussian FederationRussian Federation2:08:52+41:28
15Aleksandra ArhipovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:11:53+44:29
16Alena LopatkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:12:08+44:44
17Natalia SherbakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:14:05+46:41
18Mariya FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation2:19:23+51:59
19Anna AfoninaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:29:45+1:02:21
20Mariya PrasolovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:37:11+1:09:47
21Natalia BlagonravovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:40:44+1:13:20
22Irina BarishpolovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:48:19+1:20:55
23Elena KasatkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation3:12:02+1:44:38

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org