International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Tallinn O-week final, 1st day

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Tallinn O-week final, 1st day
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 20 June 2014

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Lauri SildEstoniaEstonia35:45
2Timo SildEstoniaEstonia36:56+1:11
3Mikko HuhtinenFinlandFinland38:48+3:03
4Sander VaherEstoniaEstonia39:51+4:06
5Johnathon CrickmoreUnited KingdomGreat Britain40:43+4:58
6Tim RobertsonNew ZealandNew Zealand40:51+5:06
7Tonis LaugesaarEstoniaEstonia42:05+6:20
8Andreas KraasEstoniaEstonia43:09+7:24
9Jonny MalleyUnited KingdomGreat Britain44:09+8:24
10Marek KarmEstoniaEstonia44:36+8:51
11Anton LedyaevRussian FederationRussian Federation44:54+9:09
12Jukka Antero TaniFinlandFinland45:06+9:21
13William GardnerUnited KingdomGreat Britain45:16+9:31
14Mika JokirantaFinlandFinland46:02+10:17
15Ats SonajalgEstoniaEstonia46:14+10:29
16Tiit TahnasEstoniaEstonia47:14+11:29
17Markus SaloFinlandFinland47:21+11:36
18Duncan BirtwistleUnited KingdomGreat Britain47:30+11:45
19Aleksandr ShvedEstoniaEstonia48:12+12:27
20Petri AnnilaFinlandFinland48:47+13:02
21Sergei RjaboskinEstoniaEstonia49:28+13:43
22Oliver ImmatoEstoniaEstonia49:49+14:04
23Taivo TimmuskEstoniaEstonia50:42+14:57
24Patrik VaisanenFinlandFinland52:21+16:36
25Jack WrightUnited KingdomGreat Britain52:23+16:38
26Henri AnnilaFinlandFinland52:46+17:01
27Erik AibastEstoniaEstonia53:14+17:29
28Mike BeasantUnited KingdomGreat Britain56:01+20:16
29Ott RakkaselgEstoniaEstonia57:00+21:15
30Mati MagiEstoniaEstonia1:00:44+24:59
31Bartlomiej MazanPolandPoland1:00:45+25:00
32Michael KoiserAustriaAustria1:01:57+26:12
33Neil DobbsIrelandIreland1:02:46+27:01
34Hillar SaareEstoniaEstonia1:02:54+27:09
35Gian-Reto SchaadSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:04:49+29:04
36Steffen HartmannGermanyGermany1:10:15+34:30
37Chi Kin ManHong KongHong Kong China1:11:44+35:59
38Raphael MakHong KongHong Kong China1:14:13+38:28
39Alexander MooreUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:14:17+38:32
40Sander NahkorEstoniaEstonia1:17:47+42:02
41Vladimir DudnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:43+43:58
42Vladimir PoroshinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:27+47:42

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World