International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Cup
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 8 June 2014

Men

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jan PetrzelaCzech RepublicCzech Republic35:57
2Milos NykodymCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:33+0:36
3Adam ChromyCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:20+1:23
4David ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:48+2:51
5Daniel HajekCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:01+4:04
6Martin PoklopCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:02+4:05
7Adam ChloupekCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:27+4:30
8Petr ZverinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:08+5:11
9Vit BravenyCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:33+5:36
10Stanislav MokryCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:32+6:35
11Jan FlasarCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:41+6:44
12Jan PalasCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:42+6:45
13Matej KamenickyCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:49+6:52
14Eduard SmehlikCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:01+7:04
15Jan KlapalCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:14+7:17
16Jiri BouchalCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:20+7:23
17Lubos MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:30+7:33
18Zdenek SlezakCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:32+7:35
19Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:39+7:42
20Jakub KamenickyCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:45+7:48
21Jan PanchartekCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:23+8:26
22Tomas KubelkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:34+8:37
23Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:49+8:52
24Vladimir LucanCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:27+9:30
25David HepnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:41+9:44
26Vladan HenekCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:42+9:45
27Stepan HrobarCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:47+9:50
28Tomas KopecCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:08+10:11
29Ondrej KantorCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:22+10:25
30Matej KlusacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:35+10:38
31Tomas BorilCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:36+10:39
32Marek PrasilCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:54+10:57
33Lukas HovorkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:04+11:07
34Frantisek KolovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:23+11:26
35Filip HadacCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:46+13:49
36Jan KlusacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:08+14:11
37Trygve TomtaNorwayNorway50:37+14:40
38Jan PerutkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:08+17:11
39Boris NavratilCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:43+18:46
40Adam BravenyNorwayNorway56:19+20:22
Roman HorynaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Vaclav KomanecCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Zbynek SterbaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Women

30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:37
2Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:40+1:03
3Zuzana HermanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:48+1:11
4Denisa KosovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:07+1:30
5Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:28+1:51
6Lenka KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:33+1:56
7Lenka PoklopovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:43+2:06
8Vendula HorcickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:52+2:15
9Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:10+3:33
10Michaela PrzyczkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:24+3:47
11Kamila GregorovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:33+3:56
12Monika DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:46+4:09
13Martina HepnerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:55+4:18
14Martina SpurnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:06+4:29
15Eva KabathovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:08+4:31
16Sarka SvobodnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:53+5:16
17Hana HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:00+5:23
18Zuzana JedlickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:12+5:35
19Iva KopackovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:33+5:56
20Daniela CepovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:06+6:29
21Pavla UdrzalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:14+6:37
22Adelka JakobovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:03+7:26
23Vera MadlovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:00+8:23
24Radka SklenarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:06+8:29
25Jindra HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:25+8:48
26Marie DlouhaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:19+9:42
27Iva KosarkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:10+10:33
28Marie KrejcikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:46+13:09
29Pavla MyslivcovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:10+16:33
Lenka KocianovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org