International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Coppa Italia - Barricata 2014

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Coppa Italia - Barricata 2014
Organiser: Italy
Date: 2 June 2014

Women

66 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ida BobachDenmarkDenmark1:23:09
2Sofia HaajanenFinlandFinland1:27:47+4:38
3Catherine TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:28:24+5:15
4Marika TeiniFinlandFinland1:29:25+6:16
5Saila KinniFinlandFinland1:29:44+6:35
6Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland1:31:04+7:55
7Karolina SundbergFinlandFinland1:31:23+8:14
8Lizzie InghamNew ZealandNew Zealand1:33:06+9:57
9Sari AnttonenFinlandFinland1:33:38+10:29
10Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:53+10:44
11Anna Serrallonga ArquesSpainSpain1:34:20+11:11
12Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:34:38+11:29
13Susen LoschGermanyGermany1:34:59+11:50
14Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:35:19+12:10
15Monika DeptaGermanyGermany1:35:41+12:32
16Outi OjanenFinlandFinland1:35:56+12:47
17Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:36:01+12:52
18Emily KempCanadaCanada1:37:20+14:11
19Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:12+15:03
20Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:13+15:04
21Anni-Marija FinckeFinlandFinland1:39:01+15:52
22Ursula KadanAustriaAustria1:39:47+16:38
23Dorottya PeleyHungaryHungary1:40:42+17:33
24Anni HeikkonenFinlandFinland1:40:47+17:38
25Lenka KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:53+18:44
26Fanni GyurkoHungaryHungary1:41:58+18:49
27Samantha SaegerUnited StatesUnited States1:43:44+20:35
28Vendula HorcickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:45:12+22:03
29Christiane TroSseGermanyGermany1:45:19+22:10
30Ona Rafols PerramonSpainSpain1:45:33+22:24
31Eva KabathovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:45:34+22:25
32Tuulia VibergFinlandFinland1:46:02+22:53
33Michela GuizzardiItalyItaly1:47:55+24:46
34Laura RamsteinAustriaAustria1:48:01+24:52
35Anja ArbterAustriaAustria1:49:02+25:53
36Greta KnarstonNew ZealandNew Zealand1:50:13+27:04
37Marjo NiittynenFinlandFinland1:51:23+28:14
38Lenka PoklopovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:46+28:37
39Bernadett KelemenHungaryHungary1:52:10+29:01
40Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly1:52:37+29:28
41Lucia CurzioItalyItaly1:53:01+29:52
43Ildiko SzerencsiHungaryHungary1:54:46+31:37
44Alexandra JospeUnited StatesUnited States1:55:10+32:01
45Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustriaAustria1:56:44+33:35
46Heike TorgglerItalyItaly1:58:03+34:54
47Sonja LiukkonenFinlandFinland1:58:45+35:36
48Mojca FlerinSloveniaSlovenia1:59:58+36:49
49Maria Novella SbaragliaItalyItaly2:00:54+37:45
50Regina BertotiHungaryHungary2:02:06+38:57
51Viola ZagonelItalyItaly2:02:44+39:35
52Nicole ScaletItalyItaly2:03:03+39:54
53Adrienne BrandiItalyItaly2:04:34+41:25
54Ajda FlaskerSloveniaSlovenia2:04:58+41:49
55Anna ReinhardtGermanyGermany2:06:49+43:40
56Alicia Cobo CaballeroSpainSpain2:10:45+47:36
57Jessica OrlerItalyItaly2:16:46+53:37
58Anna BenigniItalyItaly2:18:46+55:37
59Clizia ZambiasiItalyItaly2:20:18+57:09
60Andreina BrandiItalyItaly2:26:23+1:03:14
61Ludmila Fuster ArionSpainSpain2:26:53+1:03:44
62Pamela GaigherItalyItaly3:12:07+1:48:58
63Barbara GiuganinoItalyItaly4:11:24+2:48:15
412Kirsi NurmiFinlandFinland1:53:09+30:00
Minna KauppiFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Ita KlingenbergDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Venla NiemiFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org