International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Coppa Italia - Barricata 2014

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Coppa Italia - Barricata 2014
Organiser: Italy
Date: 2 June 2014

Women

66 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ida BobachDenmarkDenmark1:23:09
2Sofia HaajanenFinlandFinland1:27:47+4:38
3Catherine TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:28:24+5:15
4Marika TeiniFinlandFinland1:29:25+6:16
5Saila KinniFinlandFinland1:29:44+6:35
6Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland1:31:04+7:55
7Karolina SundbergFinlandFinland1:31:23+8:14
8Lizzie InghamNew ZealandNew Zealand1:33:06+9:57
9Sari AnttonenFinlandFinland1:33:38+10:29
10Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:53+10:44
11Anna Serrallonga ArquesSpainSpain1:34:20+11:11
12Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:34:38+11:29
13Susen LoschGermanyGermany1:34:59+11:50
14Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:35:19+12:10
15Monika DeptaGermanyGermany1:35:41+12:32
16Outi OjanenFinlandFinland1:35:56+12:47
17Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:36:01+12:52
18Emily KempCanadaCanada1:37:20+14:11
19Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:12+15:03
20Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:13+15:04
21Anni-Marija FinckeFinlandFinland1:39:01+15:52
22Ursula KadanAustriaAustria1:39:47+16:38
23Dorottya PeleyHungaryHungary1:40:42+17:33
24Anni HeikkonenFinlandFinland1:40:47+17:38
25Lenka KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:53+18:44
26Fanni GyurkoHungaryHungary1:41:58+18:49
27Samantha SaegerUnited StatesUnited States1:43:44+20:35
28Vendula HorcickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:45:12+22:03
29Christiane TroSseGermanyGermany1:45:19+22:10
30Ona Rafols PerramonSpainSpain1:45:33+22:24
31Eva KabathovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:45:34+22:25
32Tuulia VibergFinlandFinland1:46:02+22:53
33Michela GuizzardiItalyItaly1:47:55+24:46
34Laura RamsteinAustriaAustria1:48:01+24:52
35Anja ArbterAustriaAustria1:49:02+25:53
36Greta KnarstonNew ZealandNew Zealand1:50:13+27:04
37Marjo NiittynenFinlandFinland1:51:23+28:14
38Lenka PoklopovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:46+28:37
39Bernadett KelemenHungaryHungary1:52:10+29:01
40Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly1:52:37+29:28
41Lucia CurzioItalyItaly1:53:01+29:52
43Ildiko SzerencsiHungaryHungary1:54:46+31:37
44Alexandra JospeUnited StatesUnited States1:55:10+32:01
45Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustriaAustria1:56:44+33:35
46Heike TorgglerItalyItaly1:58:03+34:54
47Sonja LiukkonenFinlandFinland1:58:45+35:36
48Mojca FlerinSloveniaSlovenia1:59:58+36:49
49Maria Novella SbaragliaItalyItaly2:00:54+37:45
50Regina BertotiHungaryHungary2:02:06+38:57
51Viola ZagonelItalyItaly2:02:44+39:35
52Nicole ScaletItalyItaly2:03:03+39:54
53Adrienne BrandiItalyItaly2:04:34+41:25
54Ajda FlaskerSloveniaSlovenia2:04:58+41:49
55Anna ReinhardtGermanyGermany2:06:49+43:40
56Alicia Cobo CaballeroSpainSpain2:10:45+47:36
57Jessica OrlerItalyItaly2:16:46+53:37
58Anna BenigniItalyItaly2:18:46+55:37
59Clizia ZambiasiItalyItaly2:20:18+57:09
60Andreina BrandiItalyItaly2:26:23+1:03:14
61Ludmila Fuster ArionSpainSpain2:26:53+1:03:44
62Pamela GaigherItalyItaly3:12:07+1:48:58
63Barbara GiuganinoItalyItaly4:11:24+2:48:15
412Kirsi NurmiFinlandFinland1:53:09+30:00
Minna KauppiFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Ita KlingenbergDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Venla NiemiFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
All4O
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org