International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Highlands Open 2014 - 4° Coppa Italia Middle

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Highlands Open 2014 - 4° Coppa Italia Middle
Organiser: Italy
Date: 1 June 2014

Women

78 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Minna KauppiFinlandFinland34:58
2Ida BobachDenmarkDenmark36:28+1:30
3Saila KinniFinlandFinland37:32+2:34
4Venla NiemiFinlandFinland38:13+3:15
5Emily KempCanadaCanada38:38+3:40
6Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland38:48+3:50
7Ursula KadanAustriaAustria38:58+4:00
8Sari AnttonenFinlandFinland39:01+4:03
9Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:05+4:07
10Lizzie InghamNew ZealandNew Zealand39:06+4:08
11Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:19+4:21
12Sofia HaajanenFinlandFinland40:10+5:12
13Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:25+5:27
14Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:31+5:33
15Marika TeiniFinlandFinland40:33+5:35
16Anni-Marija FinckeFinlandFinland40:38+5:40
17Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:49+5:51
18Outi OjanenFinlandFinland40:53+5:55
19Stine Bagger HagnerDenmarkDenmark40:59+6:01
20Maja Moller AlmDenmarkDenmark41:14+6:16
21Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:31+6:33
22Emma KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark41:37+6:39
23Tuulia VibergFinlandFinland42:16+7:18
24Catherine TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britain42:48+7:50
25Karolina SundbergFinlandFinland43:08+8:10
26Vendula HorcickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:14+8:16
27Anni HeikkonenFinlandFinland43:16+8:18
28Susen LoschGermanyGermany43:19+8:21
29Monika DeptaGermanyGermany43:28+8:30
30Fanni GyurkoHungaryHungary43:33+8:35
31Anna Serrallonga ArquesSpainSpain44:13+9:15
32Dorottya PeleyHungaryHungary44:38+9:40
33Lenka PoklopovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:56+9:58
34Eva KabathovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:16+10:18
35Ita KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark45:25+10:27
36Anja ArbterAustriaAustria45:58+11:00
37Vanessa RoundAustraliaAustralia45:59+11:01
38Michela GuizzardiItalyItaly46:26+11:28
39Kirsi NurmiFinlandFinland47:17+12:19
40Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustriaAustria47:27+12:29
41Christiane TroSseGermanyGermany48:04+13:06
42Tessa HillUnited KingdomGreat Britain48:29+13:31
43Lenka KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:47+13:49
44Bernadett KelemenHungaryHungary48:59+14:01
45Ildiko SzerencsiHungaryHungary49:11+14:13
46Mojca FlerinSloveniaSlovenia49:20+14:22
47Maria Novella SbaragliaItalyItaly50:05+15:07
48Samantha SaegerUnited StatesUnited States50:09+15:11
49Laura RamsteinAustriaAustria50:31+15:33
50Heike TorgglerItalyItaly51:00+16:02
51Nicole ScaletItalyItaly51:20+16:22
52Regina BertotiHungaryHungary51:47+16:49
53Sonja LiukkonenFinlandFinland51:52+16:54
54Greta KnarstonNew ZealandNew Zealand52:37+17:39
55Maria Chiara CrippaItalyItaly53:17+18:19
56Lucia CurzioItalyItaly53:34+18:36
57Ona Rafols PerramonSpainSpain54:30+19:32
58Ludmila Fuster ArionSpainSpain54:49+19:51
59Adrienne BrandiItalyItaly55:27+20:29
60Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly56:54+21:56
61Marjo NiittynenFinlandFinland58:17+23:19
62Viola ZagonelItalyItaly58:41+23:43
63Alexandra JospeUnited StatesUnited States59:14+24:16
64Jessica OrlerItalyItaly1:00:54+25:56
65Clizia ZambiasiItalyItaly1:04:10+29:12
66Alicia Cobo CaballeroSpainSpain1:06:38+31:40
67Anna ReinhardtGermanyGermany1:07:32+32:34
68Cristina LuisUnited StatesUnited States1:08:13+33:15
69Nausica ParisItalyItaly1:10:52+35:54
70Metka UdovicSloveniaSlovenia1:14:08+39:10
71Cristina BezItalyItaly1:14:23+39:25
72Anna BenigniItalyItaly1:14:54+39:56
73Andreina BrandiItalyItaly1:14:55+39:57
74Federica AneddaItalyItaly1:16:01+41:03
75Camilla ScoliniItalyItaly1:20:45+45:47
76Pamela GaigherItalyItaly1:21:45+46:47
77Barbara GiuganinoItalyItaly1:30:24+55:26
Ajda FlaskerSloveniaSloveniadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org