International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Baltic Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Baltic Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Lithuania
Date: 31 May 2014

Men

52 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Dmitrii TcvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:18
2Vilius AleliunasLithuaniaLithuania1:23:08+0:50
3Lauri SildEstoniaEstonia1:23:30+1:12
4Edgars BertuksLatviaLatvia1:24:44+2:26
5Sander VaherEstoniaEstonia1:26:08+3:50
6Olle KarnerEstoniaEstonia1:26:32+4:14
7Kristo HeinmannEstoniaEstonia1:27:03+4:45
8Yury TambasovBelarusRussian Federation1:27:07+4:49
9Simonas KrepstaLithuaniaLithuania1:27:30+5:12
10Andrey SalinBelarusBelarus1:27:47+5:29
11Arturs PaulinsLatviaLatvia1:27:57+5:39
12Andris JubelisLatviaLatvia1:28:00+5:42
13Donatas StulgysLithuaniaLithuania1:28:13+5:55
14Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus1:28:43+6:25
15Anatolijs TarasovsLatviaLatvia1:29:35+7:17
16Sergei GorokhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:41+7:23
17Algirdas BartkeviciusLithuaniaLithuania1:30:17+7:59
18Vytautas BeliunasLithuaniaLithuania1:30:18+8:00
19Davis DislersLatviaLatvia1:31:02+8:44
20Lauri TammemaeEstoniaEstonia1:31:34+9:16
21Janis KumsLatviaLatvia1:31:42+9:24
22Giedrius SabaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania1:32:05+9:47
23Denis ZlobinBelarusBelarus1:32:10+9:52
24Karolis LazdauskasLithuaniaLithuania1:32:34+10:16
25Modestas BacysLithuaniaLithuania1:32:43+10:25
26Dzmitry KrukovBelarusBelarus1:35:21+13:03
27Janis TamuzsLatviaLatvia1:36:23+14:05
28Kristaps OzolinsLatviaLatvia1:38:30+16:12
29Georgii MavchunRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:53+16:35
30Janis SarsLatviaLatvia1:40:53+18:35
31Andrius MichailovasLithuaniaLithuania1:40:57+18:39
32Alexey BuragoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:21+19:03
33Henrikas PauzasLithuaniaLithuania1:41:39+19:21
34Uku Laur TaliEstoniaEstonia1:47:50+25:32
35Ats SonajalgEstoniaEstonia1:48:19+26:01
36Sergei SolodkinBelarusBelarus1:48:50+26:32
37Andrej GerasimovLithuaniaLithuania1:48:52+26:34
38Andrei ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus1:49:52+27:34
39Ivan AfanasyevBelarusBelarus1:50:55+28:37
40Artjoms RekunenkoLatviaLatvia1:51:17+28:59
41Giedrius PetrauskasLithuaniaLithuania1:55:58+33:40
42Yauheni DzedavetsBelarusBelarus1:58:11+35:53
43Gediminas JanusisLithuaniaLithuania1:59:11+36:53
44Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus1:59:34+37:16
45Edvardas ScerbaviciusLithuaniaLithuania2:01:57+39:39
46Svajunas PajaujisLithuaniaLithuania2:01:58+39:40
47Nikolai GorbachovBelarusBelarus2:05:14+42:56
48Marijonas GipasLithuaniaLithuania2:06:37+44:19
49Elo SaueEstoniaEstonia2:08:41+46:23
50Sergey RogalevichBelarusBelarus2:12:08+49:50
Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Aliaksei ShvantsBelarusBelarusdisqualified

Women

41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Gabija RazaityteLithuaniaLithuania1:10:10
2Anastasia DenisovaBelarusBelarus1:10:12+0:02
3Sandra PauzaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:12:05+1:55
4Liga ArnieceLatviaLatvia1:12:32+2:22
5Liis JohansonEstoniaEstonia1:15:03+4:53
6Kaisa RaudkeppEstoniaEstonia1:15:17+5:07
7Indre ValaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:17:39+7:29
8Tekle Emilija GvildyteLithuaniaLithuania1:18:33+8:23
9Kerstin UiboupinEstoniaEstonia1:18:35+8:25
10Irita PukiteLatviaLatvia1:19:14+9:04
11Kristina RybakovaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:19:33+9:23
12Tatsiana ZhuraulevaBelarusBelarus1:19:37+9:27
13Kirti RebaneEstoniaEstonia1:19:56+9:46
14Annika RihmaEstoniaEstonia1:20:14+10:04
15Anastasia KruglenyaBelarusBelarus1:22:32+12:22
16Evely KaasikuEstoniaEstonia1:24:24+14:14
17Sigrid RuulEstoniaEstonia1:24:28+14:18
18Tatsiana VoskoboinikovaBelarusBelarus1:24:36+14:26
19Elina SvilpeLatviaLatvia1:25:00+14:50
20Kristina MaseviciuteLithuaniaLithuania1:26:47+16:37
21Aleksandra BarkalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:16+17:06
22Helle HallikEstoniaEstonia1:29:38+19:28
23Natallia BulatkinaBelarusBelarus1:29:54+19:44
24Liubov KutseninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:17+20:07
25Adele PuusaluEstoniaEstonia1:30:20+20:10
26Evelina GrigaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:30:49+20:39
27Piibe TammemaeEstoniaEstonia1:31:57+21:47
28Tatiana PoliakovaBelarusBelarus1:32:18+22:08
29Natallia KuncevichBelarusBelarus1:32:33+22:23
30Indre MaciuleviciuteLithuaniaLithuania1:33:16+23:06
31Aiste TraubieneLithuaniaLithuania1:33:35+23:25
32Ruta PlakaneLatviaLatvia1:33:47+23:37
33Maria AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus1:35:33+25:23
34Hanna RudakouskayaBelarusBelarus1:35:46+25:36
35Liene BruveleLatviaLatvia1:42:55+32:45
36Liga CelinaLatviaLatvia1:44:07+33:57
37Khrystsina YakubkinaBelarusBelarus1:46:14+36:04
38Natallia HryshanavaBelarusBelarus1:49:41+39:31
39Nadezhda SorvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:54+39:44
40Irina GuliaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:42+44:32
41Anzhalika BarsukovaBelarusBelarus2:00:39+50:29

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World