International Orienteering Federation

Official results for PRISMA-rastit

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: PRISMA-rastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 29 May 2014

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Frederic TranchandFranceFrance24:36
2Pasi IkonenFinlandFinland25:32+0:56
2Timo SildEstoniaEstonia25:32+0:56
4Aaro AsikainenFinlandFinland25:55+1:19
5Fredric PortinFinlandFinland26:01+1:25
6Severi KymalainenFinlandFinland26:26+1:50
7Mikko SirenFinlandFinland26:32+1:56
8Yury TambasauBelarusRussian Federation26:36+2:00
9Antti AnttonenFinlandFinland26:42+2:06
10Toni SaariFinlandFinland26:44+2:08
11Tero FohrFinlandFinland26:47+2:11
12Oskari LiukkonenFinlandFinland26:52+2:16
13Petteri MuukkonenFinlandFinland27:05+2:29
14Tuomo MakelaFinlandFinland27:20+2:44
15Topi PenttinenFinlandFinland27:21+2:45
16Johan BackmanFinlandFinland27:22+2:46
17Aapo LeskinenFinlandFinland27:24+2:48
18Einari HeinaroFinlandFinland27:25+2:49
19Vili NiemiFinlandFinland27:27+2:51
20Matti KivelaFinlandFinland27:28+2:52
21Jussi SunaFinlandFinland27:31+2:55
22Jarno ParkkinenFinlandFinland27:39+3:03
23Hannu AirilaFinlandFinland27:40+3:04
23Juha SorvistoFinlandFinland27:40+3:04
25Antti ParjanneFinlandFinland27:46+3:10
26Simo-Pekka FinckeFinlandFinland27:53+3:17
27Jonne LakanenFinlandFinland28:15+3:39
28Aleksi AnttolainenFinlandFinland28:16+3:40
28Joni HirvikallioFinlandFinland28:16+3:40
30Olli-Pekka KoistinenFinlandFinland28:25+3:49
31Sami HamalainenFinlandFinland28:27+3:51
32Peeter PihlEstoniaEstonia28:31+3:55
33Juuso MetsalaFinlandFinland28:33+3:57
34Mikko HuhtinenFinlandFinland28:53+4:17
35Jarkko HuovilaFinlandFinland28:55+4:19
36Vesa TaanilaFinlandFinland29:19+4:43
36Lauri TammemaeEstoniaEstonia29:19+4:43
38Otto SimosasFinlandFinland29:35+4:59
39Timo MahonenFinlandFinland29:44+5:08
40Teemu VareFinlandFinland29:51+5:15
41Tuukka JurvakainenFinlandFinland29:53+5:17
42Henrik VaisanenFinlandFinland30:12+5:36
43Miika SuominenFinlandFinland30:14+5:38
44Victor MansnerFinlandFinland30:33+5:57
45Ross MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand30:47+6:11
46Jesse LaukkarinenFinlandFinland30:58+6:22
Esa HuttunenFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Women

40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Minna KauppiFinlandFinland25:16
2Saila KinniFinlandFinland26:02+0:46
3Outi OjanenFinlandFinland26:23+1:07
4Venla NiemiFinlandFinland26:24+1:08
5Sofia HaajanenFinlandFinland26:42+1:26
6Henna-Riikka HaikonenFinlandFinland26:56+1:40
7Mira KaskinenFinlandFinland27:29+2:13
8Marttiina JoensuuFinlandFinland27:50+2:34
9Sanni KivelaFinlandFinland27:51+2:35
10Marjo LiikanenFinlandFinland27:55+2:39
11Heini WennmanFinlandFinland27:56+2:40
12Inga DambeLatviaLatvia28:00+2:44
13Maija SianojaFinlandFinland28:08+2:52
14Yvonne GunellFinlandFinland28:27+3:11
15Vroni Konig-SalmiSwitzerlandSwitzerland28:32+3:16
15Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland28:32+3:16
17Anni-Maija FinckeFinlandFinland28:37+3:21
18Jenny PaulinFinlandFinland28:54+3:38
19Heini SaarimakiFinlandFinland29:07+3:51
20Sari NurmelaFinlandFinland29:12+3:56
21Sari AnttonenFinlandFinland29:20+4:04
22Julia BjorkstrandFinlandFinland29:29+4:13
23Johanna HulkkonenFinlandFinland29:36+4:20
24Miia NiittynenFinlandFinland29:48+4:32
25Hanna RaitanenFinlandFinland29:53+4:37
26Anni HeikkonenFinlandFinland29:55+4:39
27Anna NarhiFinlandFinland30:04+4:48
28Eveliina HirvonenFinlandFinland30:07+4:51
29Emma SilvennoinenFinlandFinland31:10+5:54
30Anu AkermanEstoniaEstonia31:21+6:05
31Sanna AndelinFinlandFinland31:49+6:33
31Mia TainiFinlandFinland31:49+6:33
33Sanna KauppilaFinlandFinland31:57+6:41
34Katja MjosundFinlandFinland32:06+6:50
34Laura VikeLatviaLatvia32:06+6:50
36Jannina GustafssonFinlandFinland33:06+7:50
37Saara NorrgrannFinlandFinland33:07+7:51
38Paivi AutioFinlandFinland33:15+7:59
Sonja LiukkonenFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Kirsi NurmiFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World