International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Silva League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Silva League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 24 May 2014

Women

65 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden32:10
2Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden36:39+4:29
3Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine38:42+6:32
4Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden39:14+7:04
5Viktoria ErnstssonSwedenSweden39:24+7:14
6Karolin OhlssonSwedenSweden40:28+8:18
7Johanna ObergSwedenSweden41:34+9:24
8Johanna LonnkvistSwedenSweden42:10+10:00
9Alva OlssonSwedenSweden42:28+10:18
10Anna BachmanSwedenSweden42:40+10:30
11Helena KarlssonSwedenSweden42:47+10:37
12Kajsa RisbySwedenSweden42:48+10:38
13Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden42:59+10:49
14Sofia AdolfssonSwedenSweden43:56+11:46
15Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden44:18+12:08
16Lisa RisbySwedenSweden44:20+12:10
17Olga PanchenkoUkraineUkraine44:40+12:30
18Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden45:05+12:55
19Lina PerssonSwedenSweden45:08+12:58
20Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden45:11+13:01
21Lisa CarlssonSwedenSweden45:53+13:43
22Samantha SaegerUnited StatesUnited States46:10+14:00
23Elin ManssonSwedenSweden46:27+14:17
24Asa OtterbjorkSwedenSweden46:44+14:34
25Frida AnderssonSwedenSweden47:33+15:23
25Johanna BergmanSwedenSweden47:33+15:23
27Maja PetterssonSwedenSweden47:49+15:39
28Lisa RonnolsSwedenSweden48:11+16:01
29Emma BergmanSwedenSweden48:30+16:20
30Amanda LeoSwedenSweden48:56+16:46
31Ida LindkvistSwedenSweden49:04+16:54
32Hilda ForsgrenSwedenSweden49:09+16:59
33Kristin HylanderSwedenSweden49:19+17:09
34Linnea SundstromSwedenSweden49:52+17:42
35Elin VedinSwedenSweden50:21+18:11
36Amilia BjorklundSwedenSweden50:56+18:46
37Fredrika VangellSwedenSweden51:02+18:52
38Sara BengtssonSwedenSweden51:04+18:54
39Sofia TornqvistSwedenSweden51:34+19:24
40Anastasiia DanylovaUkraineUkraine51:56+19:46
41Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden52:25+20:15
42Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden52:39+20:29
43Annika BjorkSwedenSweden53:07+20:57
44Elin WinbladSwedenSweden54:36+22:26
45Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden55:13+23:03
46Ulrika LindstamSwedenSweden55:22+23:12
47Helena MarkstedtSwedenSweden55:53+23:43
48Lisa KaleredSwedenSweden59:36+27:26
49Amanda HolmgrenSwedenSweden1:00:01+27:51
50Jannie HagardSwedenSweden1:00:57+28:47
51Emma BergstromSwedenSweden1:01:26+29:16
52Andrea WickbomSwedenSweden1:02:01+29:51
53Emma BromarkSwedenSweden1:02:16+30:06
54Louise MarkstedtUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:02:23+30:13
55Anne HanssonSwedenSweden1:02:34+30:24
56Adela IndrakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:13+31:03
57Alexandra BjarrenholtSwedenSweden1:06:18+34:08
58Sarah-Jane GaffneyUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:12:24+40:14
59Elina MikaelssonSwedenSweden1:13:47+41:37
60Tori OwenCanadaCanada1:40:30+1:08:20
Linn GrallsSwedenSwedendisqualified
Linnea GustafssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Linnea HolmqvistSwedenSwedendisqualified
Emma IsakssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Sara LundstenSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Guangdong Historical Road 2018
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org