Official results for Silva League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Silva League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 24 May 2014

Men

79 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden34:19
2Jens WangdahlSwedenSweden37:18+2:59
3Jakob EnmarkSwedenSweden38:57+4:38
4Oskar LjungqvistSwedenSweden39:56+5:37
5Niklas AldenSwedenUnknown40:02+5:43
6Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine40:21+6:02
7Jakob LoofSwedenSweden40:37+6:18
8Goran WinbladSwedenSweden40:50+6:31
9Mathias HallmenSwedenSweden40:59+6:40
10Joakim HederskogSwedenSweden41:13+6:54
11Isak BergmanSwedenSweden41:18+6:59
12Jakob AnderssonSwedenSweden41:22+7:03
13Daniel AttasSwedenSweden41:55+7:36
14Joakim SvenskSwedenSweden41:56+7:37
15Jerker LysellSwedenSweden42:01+7:42
16Martin RegbornSwedenSweden42:05+7:46
17Rassmus AnderssonSwedenSweden42:13+7:54
18Markus AdolfssonSwedenSweden42:16+7:57
19Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium42:38+8:19
20Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenSwedenSweden42:55+8:36
21Lukas PetersonSwedenSweden43:18+8:59
22Erik Ivarsson SandbergSwedenSweden43:26+9:07
23Soren SchwartzDenmarkDenmark43:30+9:11
24Martin HederskogSwedenSweden43:34+9:15
25Denys ShcherbakovUkraineUkraine43:41+9:22
26Robbin KantarpSwedenSweden44:05+9:46
27David BejbomSwedenSweden44:38+10:19
28Kent OhlssonSwedenSweden44:47+10:28
29Fredrik IngelssonSwedenSweden44:56+10:37
30Anton SjokvistSwedenSweden45:13+10:54
31Anders HakanssonSwedenSweden45:30+11:11
32Patrik LindSwedenSweden45:51+11:32
33Oskar DanielsSwedenSweden46:00+11:41
34Viktor SilvemarkSwedenSweden46:00+11:41
35Christoffer EskilssonSwedenSweden46:24+12:05
36Jesper LysellSwedenSweden46:43+12:24
37Emil SvenskSwedenSweden46:47+12:28
38Simon WallerSwedenSweden47:12+12:53
39Petter JonssonSwedenSweden47:12+12:53
40Fredrik MattssonSwedenSweden47:18+12:59
41Ivan ForsgrenSwedenSweden47:31+13:12
42Erik LindSwedenSweden47:45+13:26
43Ulrik NordbergSwedenSweden48:08+13:49
44Joar SvartholmSwedenSweden48:23+14:04
45Hans PerssonSwedenSweden49:17+14:58
45Anton TynongSwedenSweden49:33+15:14
47Albin RidefeltSwedenSweden49:59+15:40
48Jacob LindstamSwedenSweden50:11+15:52
49Andreas CallebergSwedenSweden50:34+16:15
50Gustav NordstromSwedenSweden50:37+16:18
51Josh BeechUnited KingdomGreat Britain50:55+16:36
52Carl MagnussonSwedenSweden52:17+17:58
53Marcus BerggrenSwedenSweden53:01+18:42
54Erik BlomgrenSwedenSweden54:14+19:55
55Mikael LindmarkSwedenSweden54:23+20:04
56Taneli PantsarFinlandFinland54:26+20:07
57Jan JohanssonSwedenSweden55:16+20:57
58Dag StridhSwedenSweden56:15+21:56
59Johan KarrstromSwedenSweden56:58+22:39
60erik johanssonSwedenSweden58:25+24:06
61Henrik HammasSwedenSweden59:50+25:31
62Axel WradheNorwaySweden1:00:52+26:33
63Simon NilssonSwedenSweden1:05:52+31:33
64Magnus LindmarkSwedenSweden1:08:35+34:16
65Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:09:19+35:00
66Markus LundholmSwedenSweden1:17:07+42:48
67Henrik FrojdSwedenSweden1:20:13+45:54
Erik BomanSwedenSwedendisqualified
Eric BorjeskogSwedenSwedendisqualified
Johan HogstrandSwedenSwedendisqualified
Gunnar HolmgrenSwedenSwedendisqualified
Mattias KarlssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustriadisqualified
Niklas OlofssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Thomas PerssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Erik PetterssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Albin SjohedSwedenSwedendisqualified
John SvanbergUnited KingdomGreat Britaindisqualified
Erik ToomingasSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org