Official results for Silva League

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Silva League
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 23 May 2014

Men

62 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Gustav Bergman Sweden 15:03
2 Jerker Lysell Sweden 15:10 +0:07
3 Yannick s Michiel Belgium 15:39 +0:36
4 Martin Regborn Sweden 15:45 +0:42
5 Albin Ridefelt Sweden 15:52 +0:49
6 Niklas Alden Sweden 15:55 +0:52
7 Emil Svensk Sweden 16:06 +1:03
8 Jakob Loof Sweden 16:13 +1:10
9 Rassmus Andersson Sweden 16:14 +1:11
10 Pavlo Ushkvarok Ukraine 16:20 +1:17
11 David Bejbom Sweden 16:36 +1:33
12 Jakob Enmark Sweden 16:38 +1:35
13 Jens Wangdahl Sweden 16:48 +1:45
14 Lukas Peterson Sweden 16:52 +1:49
15 Denys Shcherbakov Ukraine 17:00 +1:57
16 Jesper Lysell Sweden 17:05 +2:02
17 Erik Ivarsson Sandberg Sweden 17:06 +2:03
18 Oskar Ljungqvist Sweden 17:08 +2:05
19 Niklas Olofsson Sweden 17:16 +2:13
20 Viktor Silvemark Sweden 17:20 +2:17
21 Petter Jonsson Sweden 17:24 +2:21
22 Nick Barrable United Kingdom 17:25 +2:22
22 Kent Ohlsson Sweden 17:25 +2:22
24 Gustav Nordstrom Sweden 17:26 +2:23
25 Anton Sjokvist Sweden 17:31 +2:28
25 Anton Tynong Sweden 17:31 +2:28
27 Patrik Lind Sweden 17:32 +2:29
28 Daniel Attas Sweden 17:33 +2:30
29 Ulrik Nordberg Sweden 17:37 +2:34
30 Oskar Daniels Sweden 17:43 +2:40
31 Josh Beech United Kingdom 18:00 +2:57
32 Jakob Andersson Sweden 18:01 +2:58
32 Hans Persson Sweden 18:01 +2:58
34 Erik Blomgren Sweden 18:06 +3:03
35 Markus Adolfsson Sweden 18:21 +3:18
36 Robbin Kantarp Sweden 18:33 +3:30
37 Gunnar Holmgren Sweden 18:48 +3:45
38 erik johansson Sweden 18:53 +3:50
38 Albin Sjohed Sweden 18:53 +3:50
40 Marcus Berggren Sweden 18:54 +3:51
41 Johan Karrstrom Sweden 18:55 +3:52
42 Ivan Forsgren Sweden 19:06 +4:03
43 Erik Lind Sweden 19:10 +4:07
44 Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen Sweden 19:16 +4:13
45 Carl Magnusson Sweden 19:24 +4:21
46 Joar Svartholm Sweden 19:27 +4:24
47 Jacob Lindstam Sweden 19:32 +4:29
48 Andreas Calleberg Sweden 19:40 +4:37
49 Christoffer Eskilsson Sweden 20:06 +5:03
50 Mattias Karlsson Sweden 20:11 +5:08
51 Axel Wradhe Norway 20:15 +5:12
52 Henrik Frojd Sweden 22:41 +7:38
53 erik Toomingas Sweden 23:15 +8:12
erik Boman Sweden disqualified
Mathias Hallmen Sweden disqualified
Johan Hogstrand Sweden disqualified
Gernot Kerschbaumer Austria disqualified
Markus Lundholm Sweden disqualified
Fredrik Mattsson Sweden disqualified
Erik Pettersson Sweden disqualified
Dag Stridh Sweden disqualified
Joakim Svensk Sweden disqualified

Women

50 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Nadiya Volynska Ukraine 13:19
2 Alva Olsson Sweden 13:31 +0:12
3 Karolin Ohlsson Sweden 13:58 +0:39
4 Lilian Forsgren Sweden 14:09 +0:50
5 Olga Panchenko Ukraine 14:32 +1:13
6 Lisa Risby Sweden 14:46 +1:27
7 Frida Andersson Sweden 14:49 +1:30
8 Hilda Forsgren Sweden 14:51 +1:32
9 Maria Magnusson Sweden 14:52 +1:33
10 Anna Bachman Sweden 14:55 +1:36
11 Anna Forsberg Sweden 14:57 +1:38
12 Amanda Leo Sweden 15:04 +1:45
13 Helena Karlsson Sweden 15:05 +1:46
14 Samantha Saeger United States 15:06 +1:47
15 Maja Pettersson Sweden 15:10 +1:51
16 Johanna Oberg Sweden 15:13 +1:54
17 Magdalena Olsson Sweden 15:19 +2:00
18 Lisa Ronnols Sweden 15:23 +2:04
19 Josefine Engstrom Sweden 15:28 +2:09
20 Johanna Bergman Sweden 15:31 +2:12
20 Adela Indrakova Czech Republic 15:31 +2:12
22 Louise Markstedt United Kingdom 15:43 +2:24
23 Elin Winblad Sweden 15:48 +2:29
24 Emma Bergman Sweden 15:51 +2:32
25 Therese Klintberg Sweden 16:03 +2:44
26 Emma Bergstrom Sweden 16:16 +2:57
27 Alexandra Bjarrenholt Sweden 16:19 +3:00
27 Elin Vedin Sweden 16:19 +3:00
29 Fredrika Vangell Sweden 16:20 +3:01
30 Anastasiia Danylova Ukraine 16:32 +3:13
31 Annika Bjork Sweden 16:37 +3:18
32 Johanna Lonnkvist Sweden 16:40 +3:21
33 Linn Gralls Sweden 16:41 +3:22
34 Ulrika Lindstam Sweden 16:44 +3:25
35 Emma Bromark Sweden 16:53 +3:34
36 Linnea Sundstrom Sweden 17:00 +3:41
37 Sara Bengtsson Sweden 17:02 +3:43
38 Sara Lundsten Sweden 17:26 +4:07
39 Lisa Kalered Sweden 17:34 +4:15
40 Andrea Wickbom Sweden 17:37 +4:18
41 Helena Markstedt Sweden 17:47 +4:28
42 Jannie Hagard Sweden 17:49 +4:30
43 Amanda Holmgren Sweden 18:21 +5:02
44 Sarah-Jane Gaffney United Kingdom 18:31 +5:12
45 Tori Owen Canada 18:56 +5:37
Tove Alexandersson Sweden disqualified
Annica Gustafsson Sweden disqualified
Linnea Gustafsson Sweden disqualified
Elin Mansson Sweden disqualified
Lina Persson Sweden disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!