International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Games

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-Games
Organiser: Poland
Date: 17 May 2014

Men

49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Wojciech KowalskiPolandPoland15:26
2Rafal PodzinskiPolandPoland15:47+0:21
3Piotr ParfianowiczPolandPoland15:48+0:22
4Bartosz PawlakPolandPoland15:57+0:31
5Maciej GrabowskiPolandPoland16:05+0:39
6Mikolaj DutkowskiPolandPoland16:19+0:53
7Mateusz DziobaPolandPoland16:26+1:00
8Krzysztof RzencaPolandPoland16:27+1:01
9Radoslaw PiotrowskiPolandPoland16:43+1:17
10Krzysztof WolowczykPolandPoland16:46+1:20
11Lukasz GryzioPolandPoland17:07+1:41
12Karol GaliczPolandPoland17:13+1:47
13Michal GarbacikPolandPoland17:14+1:48
13Tomasz JurczykPolandPoland17:14+1:48
15Maciej HeweltPolandPoland17:22+1:56
16Mateusz PodsiadlyPolandPoland17:35+2:09
17Dariusz SokalskiPolandPoland17:42+2:16
18Wojciech DudekPolandPoland17:44+2:18
19Piotr KrukPolandPoland17:48+2:22
20Dawid StefanskiPolandPoland17:50+2:24
21Kamil AncPolandPoland17:55+2:29
22Marek SkorupaPolandPoland17:56+2:30
23Mariusz PabichPolandPoland18:00+2:34
24Maciej NowakPolandPoland18:15+2:49
25Michal WolowczykPolandPoland18:18+2:52
26Piotr OstojPolandPoland18:20+2:54
27lukasz CharubaPolandPoland18:23+2:57
28Dmytro TerpaiUkraineUkraine18:25+2:59
29Jan BaranPolandPoland18:40+3:14
30Kornel JaskulaPolandPoland18:42+3:16
31Tadeusz PilkowskiPolandPoland18:44+3:18
32Tomasz PabichPolandPoland19:40+4:14
33Bartlomiej MazanPolandPoland19:53+4:27
34Daniel KrasulakPolandPoland19:54+4:28
35Przemyslaw KaczochaPolandPoland20:01+4:35
36Grzegorz loniewskiPolandPoland21:29+6:03
37Andrej OlunczekGermanyGermany21:58+6:32
38Adam SawoscianikPolandPoland23:47+8:21
39Zbigniew PorzyczPolandPoland29:57+14:31
40Arkadiusz CieslikPolandPoland30:09+14:43
41Marcin CieslikPolandPoland30:49+15:23
Konrad BartnikPolandPolanddisqualified
Kuba DragowskiPolandPolanddisqualified
Joachim IwaszczyszynPolandPolanddisqualified
Maciej LucerskiFranceFrancedisqualified
Wojciech PachnikPolandPolanddisqualified
Marek SchusterCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Bartlomiej SzeligaPolandPolanddisqualified
lukasz WisniewskiPolandPolanddisqualified

Women

32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anna MorawskaPolandPoland14:45
2Ewa GwozdzPolandPoland14:48+0:03
3Weronika CychPolandPoland14:53+0:08
3Agata StankiewiczPolandPoland14:53+0:08
5Paulina FaronPolandPoland14:55+0:10
6Daria LajnPolandPoland15:05+0:20
7Iwona WichaPolandPoland15:21+0:36
8Monika GajdaPolandPoland15:47+1:02
9Hanna WisniewskaPolandPoland15:59+1:14
10Malgorzata SzeligaPolandPoland16:14+1:29
11Zuzanna WanczykPolandPoland16:16+1:31
12Aleksandra HornikPolandPoland16:24+1:39
13Natalia EwiakPolandPoland16:41+1:56
13Kinga UrbanowiczPolandPoland16:41+1:56
15Weronika MachowskaPolandPoland16:53+2:08
16Anna MatybaPolandPoland16:58+2:13
17Maja MorawskaPolandPoland17:05+2:20
18Anna ReinhardtGermanyGermany17:18+2:33
19Amelia EwiakPolandPoland17:25+2:40
19Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczPolandPoland17:25+2:40
19Zuzanna KubickaPolandPoland17:25+2:40
22Paulina DudzinskaPolandPoland17:41+2:56
23Katarzyna GallaPolandPoland17:44+2:59
24Barbara ZebrowskaPolandPoland17:56+3:11
25Iga KarbowiakPolandPoland17:58+3:13
26Natalia scieszkoPolandPoland18:08+3:23
27Adrianna KobusinskaPolandPoland18:28+3:43
28Magdalena DuraPolandPoland19:48+5:03
29Dagmara DominiakPolandPoland21:25+6:40
Kamila LubakPolandPolanddisqualified
Angelika MaciejewskaPolandPolanddisqualified
Barbara SzubkaPolandPolanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org