International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Pavasario taure (Spring Cup)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Pavasario taure (Spring Cup)
Organiser: Lithuania
Date: 17 May 2014

Men

73 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Algirdas BartkeviciusLithuaniaLithuania33:22
2Simonas KrepstaLithuaniaLithuania33:57+0:35
3Giedrius SabaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania35:32+2:10
4Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuaniaLithuania37:10+3:48
5Vytautas BeliunasLithuaniaLithuania38:08+4:46
6Vilius AleliunasLithuaniaLithuania38:16+4:54
7Atis ReskisLatviaLatvia39:04+5:42
8Vasily StreltsovBelarusBelarus39:12+5:50
9Modestas BacysLithuaniaLithuania39:16+5:54
10Tomas KuzminskisLithuaniaLithuania39:41+6:19
11Mantas RimkusLithuaniaLithuania39:47+6:25
12Martynas TirlikasLithuaniaLithuania39:50+6:28
13Edgaras VoverisLithuaniaLithuania39:54+6:32
14Henrikas PauzasLithuaniaLithuania40:03+6:41
15Denis ZlobinBelarusBelarus40:44+7:22
16Gytis NakvosasLithuaniaLithuania40:52+7:30
17Andrius MichailovasLithuaniaLithuania41:08+7:46
18Rimvydas AlminasLithuaniaLithuania41:25+8:03
19Viktoras StaisiunasLithuaniaLithuania41:39+8:17
20Vyacheslav ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus41:40+8:18
21Siargei YasiucheniaBelarusBelarus41:43+8:21
22Dovydas MickusLithuaniaLithuania42:15+8:53
23Dmitry KrapivkoBelarusBelarus43:07+9:45
24Viktors MateicsLatviaLatvia43:23+10:01
25Maxim SimakovRussian FederationRussian Federation43:48+10:26
26Roman BespalovBelarusBelarus44:18+10:56
27Marijonas GipasLithuaniaLithuania44:35+11:13
28Laimonas CaplikasLithuaniaLithuania44:43+11:21
29Giedrius PetrauskasLithuaniaLithuania44:48+11:26
30Martynas GermanaviciusLithuaniaLithuania45:41+12:19
31Edvardas ScerbaviciusLithuaniaLithuania45:47+12:25
32Paulius VidziunasLithuaniaLithuania45:49+12:27
33Agnius CiapasLithuaniaLithuania46:32+13:10
34Ruslanas PogorelovasLithuaniaLithuania49:20+15:58
35Marius AstrauskasLithuaniaLithuania49:42+16:20
36Svajunas PajaujisLithuaniaLithuania49:59+16:37
37Mindaugas GrasysLithuaniaLithuania50:00+16:38
38Kestutis NenartaviciusLithuaniaLithuania50:12+16:50
39Gintaras KukeLithuaniaLithuania50:29+17:07
40Aurimas AsmantasLithuaniaLithuania51:07+17:45
41Andrius PreibysLithuaniaLithuania51:28+18:06
42Audrius SmilgiusLithuaniaLithuania51:59+18:37
43Egidijus BuozysLithuaniaLithuania52:27+19:05
44Tomas NenartaviciusLithuaniaLithuania53:37+20:15
45Daumantas Jurgis PetrovasLithuaniaLithuania53:45+20:23
46Laimis DrazdauskasLithuaniaLithuania54:28+21:06
47Deividas SegzdaLithuaniaLithuania54:47+21:25
48Marius VymerisLithuaniaLithuania54:54+21:32
49Vytautas RemeikaLithuaniaLithuania55:10+21:48
50Egidijus LeliasiusLithuaniaLithuania55:18+21:56
51Robertas StankevicLithuaniaLithuania56:23+23:01
52Skirmantas RamoskaLithuaniaLithuania57:46+24:24
53Giedrius VidzikauskasLithuaniaLithuania57:55+24:33
54Andrejus JemeljanenkoLithuaniaLithuania58:29+25:07
55Gediminas TrimakasLithuaniaLithuania59:02+25:40
56Ramunas PabrezaLithuaniaLithuania59:13+25:51
57Gediminas MisiusLithuaniaLithuania1:00:35+27:13
58Vytautas SonginasLithuaniaLithuania1:00:47+27:25
59Lukas KrenciusLithuaniaLithuania1:01:30+28:08
60Otto Peteris PirtnieksLatviaLatvia1:02:21+28:59
61Donatas KuktaLithuaniaLithuania1:03:04+29:42
62Ervins JansonsLatviaLatvia1:04:20+30:58
63Dovydas DainauskasLithuaniaLithuania1:04:38+31:16
64Rimvydas StupelisLithuaniaLithuania1:05:12+31:50
65Arunas MalukasLithuaniaLithuania1:05:19+31:57
66Aras PetreviciusLithuaniaLithuania1:06:33+33:11
67Erikas KaleininkasLithuaniaLithuania1:08:16+34:54
68Girts SilinsLatviaLatvia1:14:37+41:15
69Jonas BrasasLithuaniaLithuania1:25:46+52:24
70Airidas SakapilvisLithuaniaLithuania1:32:40+59:18
71Povilas Kazimieras GvildysLithuaniaLithuania1:36:54+1:03:32
Mindaugas PauksteLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Donatas StulgysLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified

Women

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Sandra PauzaiteLithuaniaLithuania31:38
2Kristina RybakovaiteLithuaniaLithuania33:35+1:57
3Tekle Emilija GvildyteLithuaniaLithuania35:40+4:02
4Indre ValaiteLithuaniaLithuania36:38+5:00
5Gabriele KeinaiteLithuaniaLithuania36:43+5:05
6Gabija RazaityteLithuaniaLithuania38:09+6:31
7Tatsiana ZhuravlevaBelarusBelarus39:02+7:24
8Kristina MaseviciuteLithuaniaLithuania40:19+8:41
9Vesta AmbrazaiteLithuaniaLithuania40:22+8:44
10Veronika ChernikBelarusBelarus41:03+9:25
11Indre MaciuleviciuteLithuaniaLithuania44:39+13:01
12Viktorija GedgaudaiteLithuaniaLithuania45:07+13:29
13Ieva BaltriukaiteLithuaniaLithuania45:49+14:11
14Rasa IvanauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania48:51+17:13
15Giedre DomarkaiteLithuaniaLithuania50:05+18:27
16Jogvile SusinskaiteLithuaniaLithuania51:51+20:13
17Adrija KulbokaiteLithuaniaLithuania54:06+22:28
18Akvile KozeniauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania54:55+23:17
19Gedvile DirziuteLithuaniaLithuania57:20+25:42
20Sandra KatinaiteLithuaniaLithuania58:19+26:41
21Rasa KaunelyteLithuaniaLithuania58:30+26:52
22Maryna PaknisBelarusBelarus1:05:00+33:22
23Laura NavikaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:06:44+35:06
24Kristina VirsilaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:08:02+36:24
25Ausra KavaliauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:08:59+37:21
26Simona RaugalaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:14:59+43:21
27Greta BriedyteLithuaniaLithuania1:20:10+48:32
28Greta BalciunaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:29:28+57:50
29Karolina AbuneviciuteLithuaniaLithuania1:43:32+1:11:54
Raimonda MiliuteLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Kristina YakubkinaBelarusBelarusdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org