International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup Event 1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 1
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 16 May 2014

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marika HaraFinlandFinland21:48
2Emily BenhamUnited KingdomGreat Britain21:53+0:05
3Eeva-Liisa HakalaFinlandFinland22:14+0:26
4Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation22:44+0:56
5Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation23:08+1:20
5Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation23:08+1:20
7Gaelle BarletFranceFrance23:17+1:29
8Maja RothweilerSwitzerlandSwitzerland23:20+1:32
9Cecilia ThomassonSwedenSweden23:41+1:53
10Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic23:42+1:54
11Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic23:43+1:55
12Ingrid StengardFinlandFinland23:46+1:58
13Michaela GigonAustriaAustria24:04+2:16
14Camilla SogaardDenmarkDenmark24:15+2:27
15Marina ReinerAustriaAustria24:16+2:28
16Hana BajtosovaFranceSlovakia24:24+2:36
17Nina HoffmannDenmarkDenmark24:25+2:37
18Antonia HagaFinlandFinland24:36+2:48
19Nicole HueberFranceFrance24:38+2:50
19Anna KaminskaPolandPoland24:38+2:50
21Katerina NovakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic24:52+3:04
22Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly24:59+3:11
23Marie BrezinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic25:18+3:30
24Ekaterina IllarionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:30+3:42
25Sonja ZinklAustriaAustria25:34+3:46
26Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation25:39+3:51
27Cacilie ChristoffersenDenmarkDenmark25:57+4:09
28Caroline KonringDenmarkDenmark26:02+4:14
29Claudia HunigSwitzerlandSwitzerland26:08+4:20
29Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland26:08+4:20
31Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany26:21+4:33
32Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation26:23+4:35
33Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania26:35+4:47
34Asta SimkonieneLithuaniaLithuania26:52+5:04
35Fredrika AlvarssonSwedenSweden27:34+5:46
36Algirda ZaliauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania28:06+6:18
37Malene TelyakevychDenmarkDenmark28:11+6:23
38Marja PenttilaFinlandFinland28:21+6:33
39Lydia JahnGermanyGermany28:37+6:49
40Agnes ElfvingSwedenSweden29:38+7:50
41Roma PuisieneLithuaniaLithuania31:15+9:27
42Caroline Ryge CarlsenDenmarkDenmark31:56+10:08
43Julita LinowskaPolandPoland33:08+11:20
44Ingrida SmiteLatviaLatvia34:37+12:49
Laure CoupatFranceFrancedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021